Nebraska - STOMP Out Epilepsy and SUDEP 2021 Teams

< Return to Event Page

  Ariana Amezcua

Team Members

 Alecia Amezcua

 Ariana Amezcua

 Joni Tracy

Fundraisers


  COR Therapeutic Services

Team Members

 Erin Schlake

 Stephanie Wragge

Fundraisers


  COR Therapeutic Services, LLC

Team Members

 Katie Westerhaus

Fundraisers


  Cruisin' with Clark

Team Members

 Clark Rizzo

 Diana Rizzo

 Jennie Sabers

 Pete Rizzo

 Rachel Miller

Fundraisers


  Family Physical Therapy.

Team Members

 Emily Afrank

Fundraisers


  Family PT

Team Members

 Chance Boesch

 Ellie Afrank

 Halle Hart

 Lisa Werner

Fundraisers


  Heritage at Fountain Point

Team Members

 Barb Fancher

 cassie oestreich

 Jean Hitchler

 Laurie Larsen

 lisa anderson

 Lynn Kepford

 micha Kepford

 Ruben Ventris

Fundraisers


  Josef & Marvel

Team Members

 Heidi Stevens

 Heidi Stevens

 Heidi Stevens

 Heidi Stevens

 Heidi Stevens

 Heidi Stevens

 Heidi Steves

 Josef Stevens

 Josef Stevens

 Rod Stevens

 Rod Stevens

Fundraisers


  Josef Stevens and Marvel

Team Members

 Mary Kay Uhing

Fundraisers


  LMP

Team Members

Fundraisers


  Steppin for Stella

Team Members

 Aaden Jorgensen

 Aceley Hoff

 Andrew Hoff

 Ashley Hoffman

 Ashtyn Hoff

 Brittni Koch

 Brittni Pospisil

 Emma Eickhoff

 Greyson Pospisil

 Jerri Jorgensen

 Katie Jorgensen

 Katie Relitz

 Krista Fischer

 Lacey Jorgensen

 Stella Jorgensen

 Tami Adkins

 Tiffanni Jorgensen

 Tiffany Finkral

 Tonya Hoff

 Traegan Hoff

Fundraisers


  Team Bentley

Team Members

 Bailey Mlady

 Bentley Mlady

 Cheri Haverkamp

 Christy Mackeprang

 Kennedy Mlady

 Madyson Mlady

 Terri Mlady

 Travis Mlady

Fundraisers


  Team Dax Man

Team Members

 Clara Waite

 Dax Waite

 Dirk Waite

 Jenna Hatfield-Waite

Fundraisers


  Team Halle

Team Members

 Halle Pulliam

 Ryann Pulliam

 Shelly pulliam

 Signe Benson

Fundraisers


  Team Henkel

Team Members

 Bev Henkel

 Charlie Henkel

Fundraisers


  Team Mike

Team Members

 Rebecca Maxwell

Fundraisers