Race Results: SUPER VISTA 5K RUN/WALK Fundraiser - Overall
 
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Course maps:  Road Closure and Parking Map    2019 Vista 5K Wheelchair Option    2019 VISTA 5K MAP    2019 FUN RUN MAP  
 
 
                          SUPER VISTA 5K RUN/WALK
                        ROCKY MOUNTAIN DEAF SCHOOL
                                DENVER, CO.
                        Sunday, September 15, 2019

                           FINAL OVERALL RESULTS

 PLACE       NAME          GEN AGE  BIB   CITY/STATE            TIME   PACE
    1 PAUL SANDAGER         M  40    95  LAKEWOOD CO            22:53  7:23 
    2 PAUL WEGMAN           M  40   303                         22:59  7:25 
    3 RYAN SERHAL           M  10   174  ENGLEWOOD CO           23:27  7:34 
    4 KEVIN BERRIGAN        M  29   100  CONIFER CO             23:33  7:36 
    5 TODD SEVIER           M   9   124  LAKEWOOD CO            24:27  7:54 
    6 ANTHONY SERHAL        M  45   173  ENGLEWOOD CO           24:32  7:55 
    7 ROBERT KOCH           M  47   133  LAKEWOOD CO            25:41  8:18 
    8 RACHEL BENEDICT       F  30    99  CONIFER CO             27:16  8:48 
    9 NOAH KAPUSTKA         M   9   134  LAKEWOOD CO            27:50  8:59 
   10 JASON POLK            M  41   309                         28:49  9:18 
   11 JIM CRANE             M  25   319                         29:19  9:28 
   12 NICK KAPUSTKA         M  40   135  LAKEWOOD CO            29:33  9:32 
   13 CONNOR SEVIER         M  11   123  LAKEWOOD CO            30:29  9:50 
   14 KAREN HOLLAND         F  35   151  LOVELAND CO            32:48 10:35 
   15 REBECCA ELDRIDGE      F  33   164  ARVADA CO              32:50 10:36 
   16 GIOVANI GARRETT       M  11   297                         32:59 10:39 
   17 JESSICA TRIPLETT      F  36   321                         33:01 10:39 
   18 KATHLENNE DAN         F  43   245                         34:35 11:10 
   19 ALLISON HAWKINS       F  30   145  LITTLETON CO           34:43 11:12 
   20 MICHAEL BRUSEHABER    M  27   110  LITTLETON CO           36:55 11:55 
   21 EVAN HORTON           M  13   178  LITTLETON CO           37:01 11:57 
   22 ALISON BRUSEHABER     F  27   106  LITTLETON CO           37:02 11:57 
   23 MARK GRECO            M  57   154  BAILEY CO              37:12 12:00 
   24 DASHIEL FERGUSON      M  13   108  LAKEWOOD CO            37:37 12:08 
   25 HUDSON FLORES         M   7   158  MORRISON CO            37:47 12:12 
   26 JOHN STOCKLIN         M  38   150  DENVER CO              38:26 12:24 
   27 AMY STOCKLIN          F  38   149  LONE TREE CO           38:27 12:24 
   28 JADEN BOOKMAN         M   3   167  AURORA CO              38:32 12:26 
   29 ZOE TRUJILLO          F  19   131  HIGHLANDS RANCH CO     38:33 12:26 
   30 JAMES DELISA          M  48   139  PARKER CO              38:34 12:27 
   31 J J TRUSH             M  33   163  LAKEWOOD CO            38:43 12:30 
   32 GREG BROWN            M  34   148  LAKEWOOD CO            38:47 12:31 
   33 ARNOLD BORYSIEWICZ    M  33   105  LAKEWOOD CO            38:48 12:31 
   34 ANDREW BRODSKI        M  19   155  LAKEWOOD CO            38:52 12:33 
   35 JAMIE SCHENCK         F  34   175  ARVADA CO              38:52 12:33 
   36 RYAN HAWKINS          F  31   146  LITTLETON CO           38:58 12:35 
   37 VANCE YOUNGS          M  35   102  ENGLEWOOD CO           39:12 12:39 
   38 CHLOE DELISA          F  11   140  PARKER CO              40:13 12:59 
   39 SOPHIE DELISA         F   9   141  PARKER CO              40:13 12:59 
   40 PIA MARIE PAULONE     F  33   101  ENGLEWOOD CO           40:44 13:09 
   41 ZAVIER TURNER         M   7   165  AURORA CO              41:31 13:24 
   42 DEREK SEVIER          M  47   122  LAKEWOOD CO            44:11 14:16 
   43 HOLLY FERGUSON        F  44   107  LAKEWOOD CO            44:49 14:28 
   44 BRYAN KRATZER         M  99   264                         45:36 14:43 
   45 KATIE BLESSING        F  45   203                         46:51 15:07 
   46 CALI SUTTON           F  12    97  MEAD CO                48:45 15:44 
   47 HAYLEE SUTTON         F  19   233  MEAD CO                48:46 15:44 
   48 RIORDAN FERGUSON      M  11   109  LAKEWOOD CO            48:49 15:45 
   49 MICHAEL KRATZER       M  14   172  WHEAT RIDGE CO         49:33 15:59 
   50 RICK KRATZER          M  51   171  WHEAT RIDGE CO         49:34 16:00 
   51 EILEEN KRATZER        F  51   170  WHEAT RIDGE CO         49:36 16:00 
   52 JATHAN FLORES         M  10   157  MORRISON CO            50:08 16:11 
   53 RAINA GALE            F  99   249                         50:12 16:12 
   54 SHAUN DELISA          F  48   138  PARKER CO              50:37 16:20 
   55 JUNEJA GURPREET       M  99   355                         52:18 16:52 
   56 JANE BOUMAN           F  65   260                         52:38 16:59 
   57 PATRICIA WASSIK       F  61   168  DENVER CO              52:44 17:01 
   58 NARMANDAKH CHINBAT    F  17   239                         53:04 17:08 
   59 JENNIFER PFAU         F  49   120  LAKEWOOD CO            53:36 17:18 
   60 AMI GARRY             F  99   262                         54:09 17:28 
   61 AMY NOVOTNY           F  43    98  LAKEWOOD CO            54:15 17:30 
   62 JAMES BOUNCD          M  60   328                         55:31 17:55 
   63 KAILIN MCCORMACK      F   0   299                       1:00:18 19:27 
   64 STACIA MCCORMACK      F  39   300                       1:00:21 19:28 
   65 GIDEON HORTON         M  11   179  LITTLETON CO         1:00:51 19:38 
   66 MAKAYLA MOELLER       F   3   144  MORRISON CO          1:01:17 19:47 
   67 SUSAN ETKIE           F  62   111  LITTLETON CO         1:01:18 19:47 
   68 GRETCHEN MOELLER      F  36   143  MORRISON CO          1:01:19 19:47 
   69 TK HORTON             F  21   176  LITTLETON CO         1:01:45 19:55 
   70 SAMUEL STOORMAN       M  62   169  DENVER CO            1:02:02 20:01 
   71 LOGAN HAPKE           M  27   159  HIGHLANDS RANCH CO   1:02:29 20:10 
   72 FLORENCE COBOS        F  59   162  BROOMFIELD CO        1:02:49 20:16 
   73 FRANK R COBOS         M  60   161  BROOMFIELD CO        1:02:49 20:16 
   74 DANIELA GOLDFINGER    F  47   117  ARVADA CO            1:02:50 20:17 
   75 JONATHAN GOLDFINGER   M  17   119  ARVADA CO            1:02:51 20:17 
   76 ANDY MARKWIRTH        M  58   118  ARVADA CO            1:02:53 20:17 
   77 NICHOLAS AMABILE      M  33   121  ARVADA CO            1:03:16 20:25 
   78 DEEP BANERJEE         M  38   292                       1:03:21 20:26 
   79 JHANI AMABILE         F  33   130  ARVADA CO            1:03:22 20:27 
   80 MARISSA PEPPER        F  36   247                       1:03:22 20:27 
   81 MINDY MARKLEY         F  42   112  LITTLETON CO         1:08:15 22:01 
   82 ROBERT MARKLEY        M  47   113  LITTLETON CO         1:09:03 22:17