Race Results: Bunny Bolt 5k/10k - 5K Run  
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Participants: 270 Overall - 113 Male / 157 Female
Course maps:  Copy - Bunny Bolt course map  
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
RICH ADAM 38 M COLORADO SPRINGS 316
00:16:08 00:16:08 1 5:12 1 113 1 41 270 M3039
DERRICK RYAN 27 M GUNBARREL 385
00:16:35 00:16:36 2 5:21 2 113 1 21 270 M2029
RINNE ANDY 43 M COLORADO SPRINGS 314
00:17:49 00:17:50 3 5:44 3 113 1 18 270 M4049
CONRAD RYAN 24 M CRESTED BUTTE 150
00:18:15 00:18:17 4 5:53 4 113 2 21 270 M2029
PROSCENO ISABELLA 16 F LARKSPUR 358
00:19:29 00:19:30 5 6:17 1 157 1 15 270 F0119
HOLMES HANNAH 26 F DENVER 351
00:19:41 00:19:43 6 6:20 2 157 1 25 270 F2029
RONBERG STEVE 35 M DENVER 212
00:20:00 00:20:02 7 6:27 5 113 2 41 270 M3039
ARCHULETA LENNY 36 M THORNTON 198
00:20:04 00:20:06 8 6:28 6 113 3 41 270 M3039
SHOWERS BILL 23 M CASTLE ROCK 329
00:20:36 00:20:36 9 6:38 7 113 3 21 270 M2029
SULLIVAN MARY 29 F AURORA 217
00:21:05 00:21:06 10 6:47 3 157 2 25 270 F2029
SLUSKY AARON 40 M DENVER 195
00:21:06 00:21:08 11 6:48 8 113 2 18 270 M4049
FEIJOO BENJAMIN 34 M DENVER 200
00:21:20 00:21:27 12 6:52 9 113 4 41 270 M3039
WALSH MARCO 14 M LITTLETON 349
00:21:45 00:21:47 13 7:01 10 113 1 6 270 M0119
MATT DUANE 50 M AURORA 415
00:21:46 00:21:52 14 7:01 11 113 1 15 270 M5059
KNEALE KELLY 23 F LONGMONT 249
00:22:05 00:22:06 16 7:07 4 157 3 25 270 F2029
RENICKER AARON 34 M AURORA 163
00:22:27 00:22:29 17 7:14 12 113 5 41 270 M3039
PARKER STEVE 67 M DENVER 315
00:22:27 00:22:32 18 7:14 13 113 1 11 270 M6069
MOHRBACHER JIM 27 M DENVER 397
00:22:04 00:22:34 15 7:06 14 113 4 21 270 M2029
SANDERLIN COLLEEN 31 F ENGLEWOOD 259
00:22:31 00:22:46 19 7:15 5 157 1 55 270 F3039
SPRINGSTON PATRICK 38 M PARKER 255
00:23:06 00:23:08 20 7:27 15 113 6 41 270 M3039
SANDERLIN CONNOR 24 M ENGLEWOOD 262
00:23:12 00:23:27 21 7:28 16 113 5 21 270 M2029
PROSCENO GRACIE 13 F LARKSPUR 386
00:23:26 00:23:28 22 7:33 6 157 2 15 270 F0119
SANDERS KAATIE 21 F GOLDEN 390
00:23:29 00:23:36 23 7:34 7 157 4 25 270 F2029
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
SHELDON SYDNEY 14 F DENVER 401
00:24:08 00:24:10 26 7:46 8 157 3 15 270 F0119
CANFIELD ANDREW 31 M DENVER 220
00:24:16 00:24:21 27 7:49 17 113 7 41 270 M3039
LEAKS JASON 32 M LAKEWOOD 270
00:23:53 00:24:28 24 7:42 18 113 8 41 270 M3039
DOBLER DAVEL 53 M CASTLE PINES 375
00:24:21 00:24:32 28 7:51 19 113 2 15 270 M5059
SANDERS JIM 53 M GOLDEN 389
00:24:33 00:24:39 29 7:54 20 113 3 15 270 M5059
ALBRECHT ANDY 34 M DENVER 140
00:24:52 00:25:00 30 8:01 21 113 9 41 270 M3039
INGHAM DAVID 39 M DENVER 219
00:25:08 00:25:13 31 8:06 22 113 10 41 270 M3039
HALL ALEXIS 17 F WEST RIVER 371
00:23:58 00:25:15 25 7:43 9 157 4 15 270 F0119
LYNN COREY 27 M SEMMES 393
00:25:29 00:25:30 32 8:12 23 113 6 21 270 M2029
LOWELL CHRISSY 33 F LAKEWOOD 250
00:25:32 00:25:35 33 8:13 10 157 2 55 270 F3039
MCGRANE CRAIG 40 M DENVER 337
00:25:38 00:25:43 35 8:15 24 113 3 18 270 M4049
KARPINSKI NAEL 13 F GOLDEN 361
00:25:32 00:25:53 34 8:14 11 157 5 15 270 F0119
BURKE LUANNE 57 F BOULDER 406
00:26:00 00:26:00 39 8:22 12 157 1 26 270 F5059
ROCKWOOD BRANDON 23 M THORNTON 134
00:26:00 00:26:00 38 8:22 25 113 7 21 270 M2029
WHITTEN SIMEON 31 M LONGVIEW 245
00:26:04 00:26:05 41 8:24 26 113 11 41 270 M3039
STEVENSON SUMMER 29 F ARVADA 388
00:25:51 00:26:10 37 8:20 13 157 5 25 270 F2029
MOHRBACHER REBECCA 25 F DENVER 395
00:25:41 00:26:14 36 8:16 14 157 6 25 270 F2029
SPRINGSTON JEREMY 41 M HIGHLANDS RANCH 359
00:26:13 00:26:18 42 8:27 27 113 4 18 270 M4049
NORDHOLM TILDEN 54 M DENVER 271
00:26:04 00:26:47 40 8:24 28 113 4 15 270 M5059
CROWTHER KAYLAN 34 F AURORA 254
00:26:47 00:26:56 45 8:38 15 157 3 55 270 F3039
WEBB CHIP 50 M LAKEWOOD 293
00:26:26 00:27:18 43 8:31 29 113 5 15 270 M5059
EYSTER MACKENZIE 34 F DENVER 224
00:27:34 00:27:37 47 8:53 16 157 4 55 270 F3039
SCHRADER SAWYER 24 M ARVADA 339
00:27:25 00:27:40 46 8:50 30 113 8 21 270 M2029
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
KAAG MICHAEL 38 M DENVER 285
00:26:37 00:27:44 44 8:34 31 113 12 41 270 M3039
FUENTES BRANDON 42 M DENVER 296
00:27:51 00:27:57 53 8:58 32 113 5 18 270 M4049
DUCAT-KARPINSKI METTET 50 F GOLDEN 360
00:27:43 00:28:05 49 8:56 17 157 2 26 270 F5059
MATHERS KEVIN 42 M DENVER 162
00:27:47 00:28:06 50 8:57 33 113 6 18 270 M4049
ROSE LESLIE 43 F DENVER 407
00:27:51 00:28:07 52 8:58 18 157 1 19 270 F4049
FYFE EMILY 31 F BLOOMINGTON 399
00:27:56 00:28:13 54 9:00 19 157 5 55 270 F3039
JOHNSTON ALEXA 28 F DENVER 253
00:27:50 00:28:13 51 8:58 20 157 7 25 270 F2029
FYFE MATT 31 M BLOOMINGTON 400
00:27:57 00:28:14 55 9:00 34 113 13 41 270 M3039
CAMIDGE WINDY 47 F DENVER 306
00:28:06 00:28:22 57 9:03 21 157 2 19 270 F4049
GROSS JOSHUA 40 M LAKEWOOD 179
00:27:34 00:28:25 48 8:53 35 113 7 18 270 M4049
COTTRELL DEACON 38 M BRIGHTON 110
00:28:16 00:28:29 58 9:06 36 113 14 41 270 M3039
BILLET ERIN 35 F DENVER 258
00:28:01 00:28:32 56 9:01 22 157 6 55 270 F3039
TRUJILLO ERIKA 34 F DENVER 396
00:28:30 00:28:43 59 9:11 23 157 7 55 270 F3039
PAONE ERIN 34 F LAKEWOOD 141
00:28:32 00:28:49 60 9:11 24 157 8 55 270 F3039
DOMENICO SHEILA 43 F KEENESBURG 413
00:28:46 00:28:53 61 9:16 25 157 3 19 270 F4049
SUMNER EMILY 27 F LITTLETON 257
00:28:48 00:29:12 62 9:17 26 157 8 25 270 F2029
GRAU JIM 59 M AURORA 188
00:28:51 00:29:18 63 9:18 37 113 6 15 270 M5059
YODER KATIE 36 F ALAMOSA 307
00:29:22 00:29:31 66 9:27 27 157 9 55 270 F3039
PHIPPS GARY 42 M DENVER 116
00:29:20 00:29:32 65 9:27 38 113 8 18 270 M4049
PERRET DAVINA 42 F LITTLETON 303
00:29:13 00:29:45 64 9:25 28 157 4 19 270 F4049
RIEDINGER TERRY 47 M DENVER 322
00:29:33 00:29:54 67 9:31 39 113 9 18 270 M4049
LAUGHLIN MELISSA 38 F BRIGHTON 111
00:29:50 00:30:02 69 9:36 29 157 10 55 270 F3039
FUENTES AMY 36 F DENVER 295
00:29:55 00:30:13 70 9:38 30 157 11 55 270 F3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
PIERSON JOEL 46 M WESTMINSTER 286
00:29:55 00:30:14 71 9:38 40 113 10 18 270 M4049
COTTER BRETT 29 M AURORA 1257
00:30:15 00:30:20 72 9:45 41 113 9 21 270 M2029
INGHAM COLLEEN 36 F DENVER 218
00:29:44 00:30:27 68 9:34 31 157 12 55 270 F3039
GRAMLY KARISSA 34 F AURORA 281
00:30:30 00:30:50 73 9:50 32 157 13 55 270 F3039
PROSCENO TOM 56 M LARKSPUR 153
00:30:53 00:31:01 76 9:57 42 113 7 15 270 M5059
LARSON KAITLYNNE 29 F LAKEWOOD 352
00:30:40 00:31:04 74 9:52 33 157 9 25 270 F2029
SHOUP JENNIFER 38 F LAKEWOOD 118
00:30:46 00:31:33 75 9:54 34 157 14 55 270 F3039
DREKER JESSICA 43 F KEENESBURG 412
00:31:39 00:31:46 86 10:12 35 157 5 19 270 F4049
HALL VIRGINIA 32 F DENVER 289
00:31:33 00:31:48 83 10:10 36 157 15 55 270 F3039
HALL THOMAS 31 M DENVER 290
00:31:34 00:31:48 84 10:10 43 113 15 41 270 M3039
LORAN ALMA 43 F AURORA 272
00:31:14 00:31:51 78 10:03 37 157 6 19 270 F4049
ELMAN ALI 39 F DENVER 113
00:31:28 00:31:54 82 10:08 38 157 16 55 270 F3039
WOOD CARLI 31 F CENTENNIAL 187
00:31:47 00:32:08 88 10:14 39 157 17 55 270 F3039
RENICKER SARA 31 F AURORA 159
00:31:48 00:32:09 90 10:15 40 157 18 55 270 F3039
ALLEY JESSICA 29 F ARVADA 210
00:31:23 00:32:12 79 10:06 41 157 10 25 270 F2029
URBAN JAMELA 35 F DENVER 199
00:31:47 00:32:13 87 10:14 42 157 19 55 270 F3039
ALLEY BRIANA 27 F ARVADA 208
00:31:24 00:32:14 80 10:07 43 157 11 25 270 F2029
ALLEY KRIS 31 M ARVADA 209
00:31:26 00:32:16 81 10:08 44 113 16 41 270 M3039
SORENSEN JULIANNE 24 F DENVER 177
00:31:48 00:32:17 89 10:14 44 157 12 25 270 F2029
LANEY CHRIS 23 M ARVADA 348
00:32:17 00:32:31 93 10:24 45 113 10 21 270 M2029
JOHNSTON TAMARA 57 F DENVER 251
00:32:08 00:32:32 92 10:21 45 157 3 26 270 F5059
BRANT WAYNE 35 M DENVER 193
00:31:35 00:32:40 85 10:10 46 113 17 41 270 M3039
JONES ROBERT 60 M DENVER 129
00:32:29 00:32:46 94 10:28 47 113 2 11 270 M6069
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
CRAMER SARAH 58 F DENVER 374
00:30:58 00:32:53 77 9:58 46 157 4 26 270 F5059
ONYUN ZOE 32 F DENVER 308
00:31:59 00:33:09 91 10:18 47 157 20 55 270 F3039
PEPE JULIE 44 F DENVER 347
00:33:01 00:33:21 95 10:38 48 157 7 19 270 F4049
MORGAN TARA 44 F AURORA 309
00:33:08 00:33:28 97 10:40 49 157 8 19 270 F4049
KENSLI JED 41 M DENVER 135
00:33:22 00:33:31 98 10:45 48 113 11 18 270 M4049
ABBOTT MICHAEL 49 M LITTLETON 1251
00:33:40 00:33:45 102 10:51 49 113 12 18 270 M4049
KALDERON- KENSLI STACY 50 F DENVER 136
00:33:39 00:33:47 100 10:50 50 157 5 26 270 F5059
ALVARADO RINE HEATHER 47 F DENVER 213
00:33:54 00:34:03 105 10:55 51 157 9 19 270 F4049
HYDOCK KEVIN 33 M GLENDALE 267
00:33:02 00:34:10 96 10:38 50 113 18 41 270 M3039
MAES ERIC 39 M AURORA 328
00:33:52 00:34:21 104 10:54 51 113 19 41 270 M3039
TRIMBLE MICHAEL 7 F LITTLETON 133
00:33:55 00:34:24 106 10:55 52 157 6 15 270 F0119
SCHMIEGELT BRADEN 14 M GOLDEN 336
00:34:21 00:34:25 109 11:04 52 113 2 6 270 M0119
DIN TAYLOR 22 F LITTLETON 107
00:34:12 00:34:41 108 11:01 53 157 13 25 270 F2029
WILLIAMS WESLIE 31 F AURORA 282
00:34:26 00:34:45 110 11:05 54 157 21 55 270 F3039
GROSS TARA 33 F LAKEWOOD 178
00:34:03 00:34:52 107 10:58 55 157 22 55 270 F3039
IMGARTEN KATHY 34 F WHEAT RIDGE 142
00:33:40 00:34:58 101 10:51 56 157 23 55 270 F3039
IMGARTEN BEN 31 M WHEAT RIDGE 143
00:33:41 00:34:59 103 10:51 53 113 20 41 270 M3039
RICE SHELLEY 62 F DENVER 379
00:35:06 00:35:20 111 11:18 57 157 1 13 270 F6069
DOMINGUEZ JOSH 29 M COLORADO SPRINGS 320
00:35:17 00:35:32 113 11:22 54 113 11 21 270 M2029
RODRIGUEZ KENNY 31 M AURORA 155
00:33:36 00:35:40 99 10:49 55 113 21 41 270 M3039
COZYN KATHY 58 F DENVER 151
00:35:08 00:35:47 112 11:19 58 157 6 26 270 F5059
ALEXANDER BRUCE 60 M LOUISVILLE 164
00:35:35 00:35:49 115 11:28 56 113 3 11 270 M6069
GAFFNEY CAITLIN 35 F DENVER 112
00:35:41 00:36:08 116 11:29 59 157 24 55 270 F3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
ALLEY BRUCE 58 M ARVADA 206
00:35:27 00:36:18 114 11:25 57 113 8 15 270 M5059
LYNN BRANNAN 30 M PENSACOLA 394
00:36:37 00:36:38 122 11:47 58 113 22 41 270 M3039
COOPER LES 37 M LITTLETON 171
00:35:56 00:36:39 117 11:34 59 113 23 41 270 M3039
ADKINS KATIE 31 F HIGHLANDS RANCH 161
00:36:20 00:36:41 119 11:42 60 157 25 55 270 F3039
TORRES ANGELA 29 F AURORA 331
00:36:05 00:36:56 118 11:37 61 157 14 25 270 F2029
SPRINGER JEANNIE 63 F DENVER 222
00:36:56 00:37:31 123 11:54 62 157 2 13 270 F6069
MCGRANE GILLIAN 35 F DENVER 338
00:36:20 00:37:34 120 11:42 63 157 26 55 270 F3039
THWAYTES SPENCER 39 M DENVER 233
00:36:23 00:37:39 121 11:43 60 113 24 41 270 M3039
NEVERGOLD MONIKA 56 F DENVER 380
00:37:48 00:37:48 133 12:10 64 157 7 26 270 F5059
KUCK KERRY 61 M DENVER 381
00:37:50 00:37:50 134 12:11 61 113 4 11 270 M6069
RICHARDSON GRACE 13 F GREENWOOD VILLAGE 369
00:37:07 00:37:53 125 11:57 65 157 7 15 270 F0119
BALL CAIT 35 F WESTMINSTER 268
00:37:12 00:38:08 126 11:59 66 157 27 55 270 F3039
STEWART ERICA 27 F PARKER 156
00:37:24 00:38:11 130 12:03 67 157 15 25 270 F2029
KAAG GILLIAN 37 F DENVER 284
00:37:06 00:38:13 124 11:57 68 157 28 55 270 F3039
VERLENCH VICTORIA 11 F LITTLETON 405
00:37:53 00:38:19 135 12:12 69 157 8 15 270 F0119
ROBB MATTHEW 32 M AURORA 276
00:37:55 00:38:21 136 12:13 62 113 25 41 270 M3039
GOOD LAUREN 14 F GREENWOOD VILLAGE 366
00:37:44 00:38:33 131 12:09 70 157 9 15 270 F0119
GOOD KENNETHE 51 M GREENWOOD VILLAGE 365
00:37:46 00:38:35 132 12:10 63 113 9 15 270 M5059
CARSON MARY 47 F THORNTON 128
00:38:08 00:38:36 138 12:17 71 157 10 19 270 F4049
TOOMBS SUSAN 64 F GOLDEN 144
00:38:05 00:38:38 137 12:16 72 157 3 13 270 F6069
MORGAN JUSTIN 36 M LONGMONT 302
00:37:16 00:38:41 128 12:00 64 113 26 41 270 M3039
MORGAN STEFANY 32 F LONGMONT 301
00:37:18 00:38:42 129 12:01 73 157 29 55 270 F3039
VERLENCH DAVID 35 M LITTLETON 404
00:38:40 00:39:07 139 12:27 65 113 27 41 270 M3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
SORTEBERG PATRICK 28 M FIRESTONE 173
00:38:43 00:39:09 140 12:28 66 113 12 21 270 M2029
DE GRAAF RENE 56 M THORNTON 117
00:38:47 00:39:34 141 12:29 67 113 10 15 270 M5059
HANSON PAT 39 M DENVER 364
00:39:39 00:39:39 148 12:46 68 113 28 41 270 M3039
CHAN CAMILLE 35 F DENVER 321
00:39:23 00:39:45 145 12:41 74 157 30 55 270 F3039
BRUSCH SONIA 40 F DENVER 363
00:37:13 00:39:46 127 11:59 75 157 11 19 270 F4049
METCALF ROGER 30 M COLORADO SPRINGS 305
00:39:41 00:39:56 150 12:47 69 113 29 41 270 M3039
SCHLOSS BETSY 44 F DENVER 408
00:39:21 00:40:01 143 12:40 76 157 12 19 270 F4049
MURAKAMI WILL 54 M DENVER 203
00:39:55 00:40:20 153 12:51 70 113 11 15 270 M5059
WILSON STEPHEN 70 F DENVER 223
00:39:54 00:40:29 152 12:51 77 157 1 4 270 F7098
SAURBER THERESE 55 F CENTENNIAL 354
00:39:34 00:41:02 146 12:44 78 157 8 26 270 F5059
YOUNG SARA 40 F FOXFIELD 326
00:39:36 00:41:04 147 12:45 79 157 13 19 270 F4049
YOUNG SUE 65 F LITTLETON 325
00:39:40 00:41:07 149 12:46 80 157 4 13 270 F6069
RODRIGUEZ HARMONY 31 F AURORA 154
00:39:11 00:41:13 142 12:37 81 157 31 55 270 F3039
CRAMER RICHARD 61 M DENVER 373
00:39:21 00:41:18 144 12:40 71 113 5 11 270 M6069
SHALER JOHN 70 M LITTLETON 304
00:41:00 00:41:32 158 13:12 73 113 1 1 270 M7098
MOHRBACHER TOM 27 M DENVER 384
00:40:59 00:41:32 157 13:12 72 113 13 21 270 M2029
FEIJOO STEPHANIE 32 F DENVER 201
00:40:36 00:41:44 155 13:04 82 157 32 55 270 F3039
HARTZOG LEAH 23 F CONIFER 1221
00:40:12 00:41:46 154 12:57 83 157 16 25 270 F2029
FEIJOO ANDREA 30 F DENVER 202
00:40:49 00:41:57 156 13:09 84 157 33 55 270 F3039
WINDLE TEISHA 7 F LITTLETON 343
00:41:45 00:42:08 160 13:26 85 157 10 15 270 F0119
CLARK KAREN 70 F IDAHO SPRINGS 243
00:41:38 00:42:17 159 13:24 86 157 2 4 270 F7098
RUBIK JAY 48 M ARVADA 372
00:42:00 00:42:18 161 13:31 74 113 13 18 270 M4049
SAUNIER MANDY 39 F ENGLEWOOD 216
00:39:44 00:42:37 151 12:48 87 157 34 55 270 F3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
ZANGRILLI TAMARA 34 F DENVER 190
00:42:31 00:42:42 162 13:41 88 157 35 55 270 F3039
SCHEHRER ALEXA 13 F BOULDER 345
00:42:42 00:42:45 164 13:45 89 157 11 15 270 F0119
JOHNSON CODY 38 M THORNTON 310
00:42:40 00:43:20 163 13:44 75 113 30 41 270 M3039
GARRETT SCOTT 29 M DENVER 168
00:44:16 00:44:16 168 14:15 76 113 14 21 270 M2029
SKINNER VENESSA 41 F DENVER 160
00:44:07 00:44:23 166 14:12 90 157 14 19 270 F4049
VONFELDT CINDY 60 F ARVADA 149
00:44:36 00:44:46 175 14:22 91 157 5 13 270 F6069
FERRER JOSEPH 39 M ARVADA 318
00:44:20 00:44:48 170 14:17 77 113 31 41 270 M3039
BOWMAN COURTNEY 35 F ARVADA 317
00:44:20 00:44:48 169 14:17 92 157 36 55 270 F3039
LESSLY SHARON 64 F ALBUQUERQUE 409
00:44:21 00:44:55 172 14:17 93 157 6 13 270 F6069
SCHMIEGELT WERNER 63 M GOLDEN 334
00:44:09 00:45:08 167 14:13 78 113 6 11 270 M6069
SCHMIEGELT ANGELA 31 F GOLDEN 332
00:44:21 00:45:19 171 14:17 94 157 37 55 270 F3039
MUELLER MATT 40 M LAKEWOOD 292
00:44:43 00:45:19 176 14:24 79 113 14 18 270 M4049
SCHMIEGELT MIKE 32 M GOLDEN 333
00:44:22 00:45:20 173 14:17 80 113 32 41 270 M3039
WELSH JANET 56 F GOLDEN 335
00:44:28 00:45:26 174 14:19 95 157 9 26 270 F5059
GREY SARAH 35 F DENVER 211
00:44:47 00:45:30 177 14:25 96 157 38 55 270 F3039
YOON HANNAH 17 F AURORA 138
00:45:31 00:45:31 183 14:39 97 157 12 15 270 F0119
GOFF BEN 21 M DENVER 139
00:45:32 00:45:32 184 14:40 81 113 15 21 270 M2029
KATO AYAKO 32 F DENVER 370
00:43:46 00:45:42 165 14:06 98 157 39 55 270 F3039
STACK JEANNETTE 69 F STRASBURG 242
00:44:52 00:45:43 179 14:27 99 157 7 13 270 F6069
ALLEY LORI 54 F ARVADA 205
00:44:58 00:45:45 180 14:29 100 157 10 26 270 F5059
ALLEY NATE 32 M ARVADA 207
00:45:46 00:45:46 185 14:44 82 113 33 41 270 M3039
RANDOLPH BRIAN 42 M LITTLETON 183
00:44:49 00:46:22 178 14:26 83 113 15 18 270 M4049
RANDOLPH LISSA 38 F LITTLETON 182
00:44:59 00:46:29 181 14:29 101 157 40 55 270 F3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
SCHWARTZ LYNN 68 F LITTLETON 265
00:45:16 00:46:54 182 14:34 102 157 8 13 270 F6069
PFAFF CHRISTINA 32 F DENVER 119
00:46:05 00:46:57 187 14:50 103 157 41 55 270 F3039
CARTER PAMELA 50 F LITTLETON 148
00:46:44 00:47:02 190 15:03 104 157 11 26 270 F5059
YODER TIM 62 M ALAMOSA 414
00:47:05 00:47:15 192 15:10 84 113 7 11 270 M6069
WOLANIN KATARZYNA 35 F ARVADA 376
00:47:00 00:47:30 191 15:08 105 157 42 55 270 F3039
MCCOY BRITTANIE 29 F DENVER 355
00:46:08 00:47:38 188 14:51 106 157 17 25 270 F2029
STEPHAN DANIELLE 27 F ENGLEWOOD 323
00:46:27 00:47:49 189 14:57 107 157 18 25 270 F2029
WOLANIN SYLVIA 61 F ARVADA 377
00:47:30 00:48:00 194 15:18 108 157 9 13 270 F6069
ALBER COLIN 31 M DENVER 120
00:47:23 00:48:16 193 15:16 85 113 34 41 270 M3039
DARNEL JAMES 54 M GLENDALE 378
00:45:59 00:48:19 186 14:48 86 113 12 15 270 M5059
WHITTEN STEPHANIE 30 F LONGVIEW 244
00:47:56 00:48:41 195 15:26 109 157 43 55 270 F3039
COOMBS KRISTIN 27 F ALAMOSA 319
00:48:06 00:48:44 198 15:29 110 157 19 25 270 F2029
DAVIS CHRISTINE 27 F BENNETT 130
00:48:06 00:48:45 197 15:29 111 157 20 25 270 F2029
MUELLER STACY 40 F LAKEWOOD 291
00:48:09 00:48:46 199 15:30 112 157 15 19 270 F4049
DAVIS ZACHARY 30 M BENNETT 131
00:48:14 00:48:52 200 15:32 87 113 35 41 270 M3039
MCELROY KELLEY 37 F DENVER 283
00:48:40 00:49:18 203 15:40 114 157 44 55 270 F3039
ANTHONY JOHN 49 M LAFAYETTE 342
00:48:39 00:49:18 201 15:40 88 113 16 18 270 M4049
WIDMAN AMY 52 F GLENDALE 273
00:48:40 00:49:18 202 15:40 113 157 12 26 270 F5059
WATSON ASHLEY 36 F AURORA 166
00:49:43 00:49:43 204 16:01 115 157 45 55 270 F3039
ALEXANDER KAREN 64 F ENGLEWOOD 246
00:50:11 00:50:33 206 16:10 116 157 10 13 270 F6069
RONBERG DANAE 35 F DENVER 214
00:49:57 00:50:58 205 16:05 117 157 46 55 270 F3039
WOLFF MICHAELENE 59 F AURORA 275
00:50:49 00:51:27 210 16:22 118 157 13 26 270 F5059
LE DIANE 36 F LAKEWOOD 231
00:51:08 00:51:29 212 16:28 119 157 47 55 270 F3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
HARDER CHRIS 39 M LAKEWOOD 232
00:51:08 00:51:30 213 16:28 89 113 36 41 270 M3039
WEBB MELANIE 45 F LAKEWOOD 294
00:50:27 00:51:53 208 16:15 120 157 16 19 270 F4049
CORTEZ HOLLIE 32 F LITTLETON 169
00:50:24 00:52:04 207 16:14 121 157 48 55 270 F3039
CORTEZ MATTHEW 34 M LITTLETON 170
00:50:28 00:52:09 209 16:15 90 113 37 41 270 M3039
PARR MYA 8 F GOLDEN 186
00:51:06 00:52:10 211 16:27 122 157 13 15 270 F0119
JOHNSTON DEANNA 54 F BRIGHTON 132
00:51:58 00:52:16 214 16:44 123 157 14 26 270 F5059
WOOD LINDA 61 F DENVER 274
00:52:20 00:53:12 215 16:51 124 157 11 13 270 F6069
WILLIAMS JACE 7 M DENVER 235
00:53:49 00:54:00 220 17:20 91 113 3 6 270 M0119
WILLIAMS YULY 40 F DENVER 398
00:53:48 00:54:01 218 17:19 125 157 17 19 270 F4049
HASKELL SKYLAR 38 M BROOMFIELD 192
00:53:18 00:54:01 217 17:10 92 113 38 41 270 M3039
WILLIAMS DYLAN 13 M DENVER 234
00:53:48 00:54:02 219 17:19 93 113 4 6 270 M0119
EDWARDS ADAM 28 M AURORA 248
00:53:52 00:54:23 221 17:21 94 113 16 21 270 M2029
EDWARDS BETTY 63 F AURORA 247
00:53:53 00:54:24 222 17:21 126 157 12 13 270 F6069
GRAU CHRISTINA 28 F FIRESTONE 172
00:54:45 00:55:15 226 17:38 127 157 21 25 270 F2029
GRAU JANIS 59 F AURORA 189
00:54:46 00:55:16 227 17:38 128 157 15 26 270 F5059
ORLOWSKI GABI 55 F AURORA 124
00:54:36 00:55:28 224 17:35 129 157 16 26 270 F5059
ORLOWSKI SASKIA 24 F AURORA 123
00:54:36 00:55:28 225 17:35 130 157 22 25 270 F2029
IVERSON KELLEN 24 M AURORA 241
00:54:35 00:55:28 223 17:35 95 113 17 21 270 M2029
O'CONNOR ELLEN 55 F LAKEWOOD 324
00:55:01 00:56:23 228 17:43 131 157 17 26 270 F5059
LITTLE RODI 42 F 411
00:55:42 00:56:23 230 17:56 132 157 18 19 270 F4049
OSBORNE BRITNEY 30 F PARKER 410
00:55:42 00:56:24 229 17:56 133 157 49 55 270 F3039
HANGGI ELIZABETH 62 F GOLDEN 121
00:56:19 00:56:54 235 18:08 134 157 13 13 270 F6069
HANGGI THOMAS 64 M GOLDEN 122
00:56:25 00:57:00 236 18:10 96 113 8 11 270 M6069
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
DILLABAUGH JANINE 37 F DENVER 176
00:56:04 00:57:10 234 18:03 135 157 50 55 270 F3039
DILLABAUGH TREVOR 37 M DENVER 175
00:56:04 00:57:10 233 18:03 97 113 39 41 270 M3039
ASHCRAFT RYAN 28 M HIGHLANDS RANCH 340
00:55:58 00:57:18 231 18:01 98 113 18 21 270 M2029
ASHCRAFT WHITNEY 28 M HIGHLANDS RANCH 341
00:55:58 00:57:18 232 18:01 99 113 19 21 270 M2029
MURAKAMI KATHY 51 F DENVER 204
00:56:37 00:57:27 240 18:14 136 157 18 26 270 F5059
TOOMBS ED 66 M ARVADA 145
00:56:54 00:57:27 241 18:19 100 113 9 11 270 M6069
KEENEY DREW 9 M ENGLEWOOD 229
00:47:56 00:57:41 196 15:26 101 113 5 6 270 M0119
DUNAWAY BRANDI 36 F LITTLETON 185
00:56:34 00:57:45 239 18:13 137 157 51 55 270 F3039
WARTHEN TORI 33 F LITTLETON 184
00:56:34 00:57:45 238 18:13 138 157 52 55 270 F3039
GOOD FAITH 14 F GREENWOOD VILLAGE 367
00:57:01 00:57:50 242 18:21 139 157 14 15 270 F0119
EGGLESTON JUSTIN 39 M WESTMINSTER 269
00:57:42 00:58:38 244 18:35 102 113 40 41 270 M3039
RIDGWAY BRANDON 37 M PARKER 300
00:57:34 00:58:58 243 18:32 103 113 41 41 270 M3039
LIN SOPHIA 14 F HIGHLANDS RANCH 368
00:58:19 00:59:08 246 18:46 140 157 15 15 270 F0119
DEHOPE VANESSA 36 F PARKER 299
00:57:56 00:59:18 245 18:39 141 157 53 55 270 F3039
PAYNE JESSICA 36 F ARVADA 311
00:56:30 00:59:23 237 18:11 142 157 54 55 270 F3039
COMBS LUKE 11 M DENVER 383
01:00:35 01:00:35 249 19:30 104 113 6 6 270 M0119
KAPAUN CHELSEA 29 F PARKER 263
01:00:26 01:00:55 247 19:27 143 157 23 25 270 F2029
KAPAUN IRENE 59 F PARKER 264
01:00:26 01:00:56 248 19:28 144 157 19 26 270 F5059
KEENEY DAVID 43 M ENGLEWOOD 227
00:52:34 01:02:19 216 16:55 105 113 17 18 270 M4049
BARRON ALMA 52 F LAKEWOOD 266
01:01:19 01:02:32 250 19:45 145 157 20 26 270 F5059
LASKO BRANDON 21 M CODY 237
01:03:18 01:04:14 251 20:23 106 113 20 21 270 M2029
LASKO BAILEY 20 M CODY 238
01:03:19 01:04:16 252 20:23 107 113 21 21 270 M2029
CORDOVA TERRY 57 M MORRISON 197
01:03:59 01:05:20 256 20:36 108 113 13 15 270 M5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Pictures
Chip Time
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Sex_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
CORDOVA DONNA 57 F MORRISON 196
01:04:11 01:05:21 257 20:40 146 157 21 26 270 F5059
BUSTAMANTE KARIN 50 F LITTLETON 225
01:03:42 01:05:28 253 20:31 147 157 22 26 270 F5059
SPEICHER ALEXANDER 49 M LITTLETON 226
01:03:43 01:05:29 254 20:31 109 113 18 18 270 M4049
YOUNG RAE LYN 51 F DENVER 114
01:03:57 01:06:25 255 20:35 148 157 23 26 270 F5059
CUSIMANO JACKIE 35 F ALBUQUERQUE 297
01:04:43 01:06:26 258 20:50 149 157 55 55 270 F3039
NAGLE CLYDE 76 F DENVER 215
01:05:07 01:06:42 259 20:58 150 157 3 4 270 F7098
SANDERLIN BRUCE 59 M ENGLEWOOD 260
01:06:47 01:06:47 261 21:30 110 113 14 15 270 M5059
TOON CLAIRE 53 F GOLDEN 126
01:07:02 01:08:06 263 21:35 152 157 24 26 270 F5059
LINN HELEN 78 F GOLDEN 127
01:07:02 01:08:06 262 21:35 151 157 4 4 270 F7098
HAMEL ANGELA 43 F THORNTON 174
01:06:46 01:08:10 260 21:30 153 157 19 19 270 F4049
LASKO TANYA 51 F CODY 239
01:09:19 01:10:14 265 22:19 154 157 25 26 270 F5059
LASKO RICK 62 M CODY 236
01:09:19 01:10:14 264 22:19 111 113 10 11 270 M6069
FRY BRYAN 59 M LAKEWOOD 106
01:10:02 01:11:03 266 22:33 112 113 15 15 270 M5059
TIMMERMEYER KAREN 58 F LITTLETON 108
01:10:30 01:11:34 267 22:42 155 157 26 26 270 F5059
TIMMERMEYER CHRIS 62 M LITTLETON 109
01:10:31 01:11:35 268 22:42 113 113 11 11 270 M6069
LAPPING ANDREA 27 F CENTENNIAL 158
01:13:39 01:14:56 269 23:43 156 157 24 25 270 F2029
MILLER LERISSA 29 F THORNTON 157
01:13:57 01:15:13 270 23:49 157 157 25 25 270 F2029