Race Results: 18 Hours of Fruita - Individual laps
 
Friday, May 6, 2022
 
 
                  17th Annual US BANK 18 Hours of Fruita
                                Fruita, CO
                                 5/7/2022
              18 HOURS OF FRUITA TEAM and INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

                             SOLO MALE RESULTS

 1. TEAM MARK NESLINE                        Laps: 25  17:43:23
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP1     32:20   32:20
    2    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP2     36:19 1:08:38
    3    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP3     36:09 1:44:47
    4    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP4     40:32 2:25:18
    5    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP5     35:17 3:00:35
    6    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP6     39:21 3:39:56
    7    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP7     36:52 4:16:47
    8    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP8     36:51 4:53:38
    9    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP9     44:11 5:37:48
   10    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP10    39:47 6:17:35
   11    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP11    36:39 6:54:13
   12    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP12    42:01 7:36:14
   13    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP13    39:03 8:15:16
   14    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP14    41:36 8:56:52
   15    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP15    44:36 9:41:27
   16    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP16    37:51 10:19:17
   17    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP17    44:59 11:04:16
   18    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP18    39:09 11:43:24
   19    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP19    47:54 12:31:18
   20    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP20    43:26 13:14:43
   21    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP21    51:08 14:05:51
   22    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP22  1:18:58 15:24:48
   23    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP23    53:05 16:17:52
   24    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP24    45:02 17:02:54
   25    21 MARK NESLINE          LAP25    40:29 17:43:23

 2. TEAM MATT VESGAARD                       Laps: 25  17:47:38
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP1     39:31   39:31
    2    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP2     39:53 1:19:24
    3    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP3     39:08 1:58:32
    4    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP4     45:33 2:44:04
    5    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP5     39:49 3:23:53
    6    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP6     39:40 4:03:33
    7    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP7     46:37 4:50:10
    8    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP8     39:19 5:29:28
    9    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP9     39:01 6:08:29
   10    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP10    45:21 6:53:49
   11    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP11    37:46 7:31:35
   12    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP12    44:07 8:15:42
   13    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP13    39:27 8:55:08
   14    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP14    49:51 9:44:59
   15    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP15    39:32 10:24:30
   16    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP16    46:03 11:10:33
   17    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP17    39:42 11:50:14
   18    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP18    50:52 12:41:06
   19    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP19    40:47 13:21:53
   20    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP20    44:41 14:06:34
   21    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP21    40:47 14:47:21
   22    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP22    52:24 15:39:44
   23    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP23    46:11 16:25:55
   24    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP24    41:16 17:07:10
   25    23 MATT VESGAARD         LAP25    40:29 17:47:38

 3. TEAM NIC PONSOR                          Laps: 23  16:45:17
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP1     39:59   39:59
    2    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP2     37:53 1:17:51
    3    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP3     37:39 1:55:30
    4    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP4     41:42 2:37:12
    5    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP5     39:00 3:16:11
    6    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP6     45:38 4:01:49
    7    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP7     41:18 4:43:06
    8    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP8     45:51 5:28:57
    9    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP9     45:04 6:14:01
   10    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP10    38:21 6:52:21
   11    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP11    41:50 7:34:10
   12    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP12    38:24 8:12:34
   13    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP13    43:15 8:55:48
   14    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP14    42:02 9:37:50
   15    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP15    43:09 10:20:58
   16    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP16    45:31 11:06:29
   17    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP17    44:06 11:50:34
   18    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP18    48:11 12:38:45
   19    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP19    49:50 13:28:34
   20    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP20    49:02 14:17:36
   21    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP21    51:03 15:08:38
   22    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP22    52:03 16:00:41
   23    26 NIC PONSOR            LAP23    44:37 16:45:17

 4. TEAM SCOTT KRUM                          Laps: 23  17:25:34
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP1     44:34   44:34
    2    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP2     41:40 1:26:13
    3    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP3     40:21 2:06:33
    4    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP4     46:06 2:52:39
    5    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP5     41:54 3:34:32
    6    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP6     42:08 4:16:40
    7    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP7     42:37 4:59:16
    8    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP8     42:59 5:42:14
    9    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP9     54:00 6:36:14
   10    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP10    41:33 7:17:46
   11    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP11    43:54 8:01:39
   12    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP12    47:59 8:49:38
   13    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP13    41:56 9:31:33
   14    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP14    46:17 10:17:50
   15    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP15    44:28 11:02:17
   16    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP16    52:12 11:54:28
   17    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP17    44:58 12:39:26
   18    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP18    50:31 13:29:56
   19    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP19    50:34 14:20:30
   20    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP20    48:02 15:08:31
   21    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP21    46:34 15:55:04
   22    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP22    46:06 16:41:10
   23    33 SCOTT KRUM            LAP23    44:24 17:25:34

 5. TEAM KARL KRUPP                          Laps: 22  17:53:03
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP1     41:09   41:09
    2    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP2     46:55 1:28:04
    3    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP3     42:29 2:10:32
    4    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP4     43:57 2:54:29
    5    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP5     50:30 3:44:58
    6    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP6     43:44 4:28:42
    7    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP7     43:55 5:12:36
    8    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP8     48:40 6:01:16
    9    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP9     42:24 6:43:39
   10    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP10    53:52 7:37:31
   11    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP11    42:57 8:20:27
   12    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP12    42:17 9:02:44
   13    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP13    50:54 9:53:37
   14    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP14    46:25 10:40:02
   15    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP15    54:08 11:34:10
   16    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP16    50:21 12:24:30
   17    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP17    48:49 13:13:19
   18    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP18  1:15:48 14:29:06
   19    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP19  1:00:30 15:29:35
   20    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP20    48:41 16:18:16
   21    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP21    46:18 17:04:33
   22    19 KARL KRUPP            LAP22    48:31 17:53:03

 6. TEAM CHAPIN JOHNSON                      Laps: 21  17:15:12
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP1     40:19   40:19
    2     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP2     43:50 1:24:08
    3     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP3     44:45 2:08:53
    4     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP4     47:19 2:56:11
    5     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP5     45:29 3:41:40
    6     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP6     54:58 4:36:37
    7     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP7     49:32 5:26:08
    8     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP8     54:01 6:20:09
    9     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP9     47:13 7:07:21
   10     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP10    52:04 7:59:24
   11     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP11    50:11 8:49:35
   12     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP12    54:51 9:44:25
   13     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP13    45:15 10:29:40
   14     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP14    49:30 11:19:09
   15     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP15    52:15 12:11:24
   16     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP16    59:08 13:10:31
   17     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP17    45:37 13:56:07
   18     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP18    57:47 14:53:54
   19     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP19    51:11 15:45:04
   20     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP20    51:16 16:36:20
   21     7 CHAPIN JOHNSON        LAP21    38:53 17:15:12

 7. TEAM PEDRO GARCIA                        Laps: 19  17:11:12
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP1     44:17   44:17
    2    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP2     46:45 1:31:02
    3    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP3     44:04 2:15:06
    4    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP4     53:09 3:08:15
    5    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP5     49:56 3:58:10
    6    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP6     54:27 4:52:37
    7    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP7     49:48 5:42:24
    8    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP8     53:37 6:36:01
    9    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP9     45:39 7:21:40
   10    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP10    54:59 8:16:39
   11    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP11    46:12 9:02:50
   12    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP12    46:47 9:49:37
   13    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP13    52:26 10:42:02
   14    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP14  1:25:16 12:07:18
   15    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP15  1:04:04 13:11:21
   16    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP16  1:06:53 14:18:14
   17    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP17  1:07:16 15:25:30
   18    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP18    56:49 16:22:18
   19    29 PEDRO GARCIA          LAP19    48:54 17:11:12

 8. TEAM ERIC BECKER                         Laps: 16  16:43:56
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP1     40:44   40:44
    2    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP2     53:23 1:34:06
    3    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP3     45:13 2:19:19
    4    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP4     44:56 3:04:14
    5    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP5   1:09:13 4:13:27
    6    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP6     48:34 5:02:01
    7    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP7     54:25 5:56:26
    8    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP8   1:34:50 7:31:15
    9    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP9     41:46 8:13:01
   10    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP10  1:38:37 9:51:37
   11    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP11    42:51 10:34:28
   12    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP12  1:13:53 11:48:20
   13    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP13    57:08 12:45:27
   14    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP14  1:30:14 14:15:40
   15    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP15    56:57 15:12:37
   16    13 ERIC BECKER           LAP16  1:31:19 16:43:56

 9. TEAM DAVID JEPSON                        Laps: 15  11:25:00
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP1     40:15   40:15
    2    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP2     40:45 1:21:00
    3    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP3     42:42 2:03:42
    4    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP4     44:14 2:47:55
    5    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP5     43:59 3:31:54
    6    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP6     44:08 4:16:01
    7    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP7     43:57 4:59:58
    8    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP8     51:38 5:51:36
    9    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP9     54:12 6:45:47
   10    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP10    41:03 7:26:50
   11    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP11    43:01 8:09:51
   12    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP12    52:31 9:02:22
   13    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP13    42:09 9:44:30
   14    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP14    57:43 10:42:13
   15    11 DAVID JEPSON          LAP15    42:47 11:25:00

10. TEAM CHRIS MACK                          Laps: 15  12:56:38
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP1     42:58   42:58
    2     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP2     45:16 1:28:14
    3     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP3     43:26 2:11:40
    4     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP4     44:09 2:55:48
    5     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP5     51:55 3:47:43
    6     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP6     44:38 4:32:20
    7     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP7     51:14 5:23:33
    8     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP8     53:11 6:16:44
    9     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP9     43:29 7:00:13
   10     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP10  1:06:49 8:07:01
   11     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP11    57:11 9:04:12
   12     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP12    52:06 9:56:17
   13     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP13    58:00 10:54:16
   14     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP14  1:13:38 12:07:54
   15     8 CHRIS MACK            LAP15    48:44 12:56:38

11. TEAM PATRICK ROENICKE                    Laps: 15  12:58:11
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP1     43:39   43:39
    2    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP2     44:34 1:28:13
    3    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP3     43:29 2:11:41
    4    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP4     44:09 2:55:50
    5    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP5     51:41 3:47:31
    6    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP6     44:50 4:32:21
    7    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP7     51:12 5:23:32
    8    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP8     53:14 6:16:45
    9    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP9     43:30 7:00:14
   10    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP10  1:06:46 8:07:00
   11    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP11    57:14 9:04:13
   12    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP12    52:05 9:56:17
   13    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP13    58:01 10:54:18
   14    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP14  1:13:38 12:07:55
   15    27 PATRICK ROENICKE      LAP15    50:16 12:58:11

12. TEAM GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK              Laps: 15  16:08:19
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP1     50:52   50:52
    2    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP2     48:34 1:39:25
    3    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP3     47:18 2:26:42
    4    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP4     54:30 3:21:12
    5    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP5     54:34 4:15:46
    6    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP6     55:45 5:11:31
    7    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP7   1:04:13 6:15:43
    8    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP8   1:17:11 7:32:54
    9    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP9     55:07 8:28:00
   10    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP10  1:29:49 9:57:49
   11    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP11    45:40 10:43:29
   12    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP12  2:29:55 13:13:23
   13    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP13  1:07:07 14:20:30
   14    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP14    47:36 15:08:06
   15    15 GARY CAPTAINCHAINSMACK LAP15  1:00:14 16:08:19

13. TEAM JOHN FISCHER                        Laps: 14  11:03:12
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP1     38:49   38:49
    2    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP2     40:24 1:19:13
    3    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP3     41:40 2:00:53
    4    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP4     42:16 2:43:08
    5    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP5     47:42 3:30:50
    6    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP6     51:06 4:21:55
    7    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP7     48:00 5:09:54
    8    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP8     51:33 6:01:27
    9    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP9     43:52 6:45:18
   10    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP10    48:25 7:33:43
   11    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP11    57:31 8:31:13
   12    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP12    46:11 9:17:24
   13    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP13    54:02 10:11:25
   14    18 JOHN FISCHER          LAP14    51:47 11:03:12

14. TEAM TIMOTHY MCNAMARA                    Laps: 14  12:55:44
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP1     46:36   46:36
    2    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP2     42:42 1:29:18
    3    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP3     56:56 2:26:14
    4    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP4     44:50 3:11:03
    5    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP5   1:07:03 4:18:05
    6    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP6     43:47 5:01:51
    7    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP7     44:26 5:46:17
    8    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP8   1:32:46 7:19:02
    9    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP9     51:15 8:10:16
   10    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP10    41:53 8:52:09
   11    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP11  1:22:39 10:14:47
   12    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP12    44:14 10:59:01
   13    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP13  1:12:06 12:11:06
   14    36 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA      LAP14    44:38 12:55:44

15. TEAM AIDAN RUTH                          Laps: 14  14:48:52
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP1     40:06   40:06
    2     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP2     38:50 1:18:55
    3     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP3     39:45 1:58:39
    4     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP4     38:26 2:37:04
    5     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP5   1:07:02 3:44:06
    6     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP6     44:01 4:28:07
    7     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP7   2:54:31 7:22:37
    8     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP8     40:09 8:02:45
    9     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP9     51:42 8:54:27
   10     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP10    46:16 9:40:43
   11     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP11  2:32:32 12:13:14
   12     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP12    47:47 13:01:01
   13     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP13    48:45 13:49:46
   14     1 AIDAN RUTH            LAP14    59:06 14:48:52

16. TEAM CONNER KNIGHT                       Laps: 14  17:36:48
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP1     45:45   45:45
    2    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP2     39:42 1:25:27
    3    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP3     48:41 2:14:07
    4    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP4   1:04:21 3:18:28
    5    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP5     54:09 4:12:36
    6    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP6   3:18:03 7:30:39
    7    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP7     42:46 8:13:24
    8    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP8   1:03:57 9:17:20
    9    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP9     36:35 9:53:55
   10    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP10  1:39:08 11:33:03
   11    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP11    59:38 12:32:41
   12    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP12  2:57:59 15:30:39
   13    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP13  1:29:21 17:00:00
   14    10 CONNER KNIGHT         LAP14    36:48 17:36:48

17. TEAM ROBERT RUTH                         Laps: 12  13:07:10
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP1     44:08   44:08
    2    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP2     43:46 1:27:54
    3    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP3     45:01 2:12:54
    4    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP4   1:36:17 3:49:11
    5    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP5     52:05 4:41:15
    6    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP6   2:41:25 7:22:40
    7    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP7     42:06 8:04:45
    8    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP8     56:42 9:01:27
    9    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP9     43:59 9:45:25
   10    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP10  1:08:41 10:54:05
   11    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP11  1:04:48 11:58:53
   12    32 ROBERT RUTH           LAP12  1:08:17 13:07:10

18. TEAM DAVID SCHROCK                       Laps: 12  15:09:25
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP1     41:10   41:10
    2    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP2     41:06 1:22:16
    3    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP3     44:50 2:07:05
    4    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP4     52:56 3:00:00
    5    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP5   1:40:11 4:40:11
    6    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP6   1:18:35 5:58:45
    7    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP7   1:06:54 7:05:39
    8    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP8   1:10:15 8:15:54
    9    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP9   1:07:52 9:23:45
   10    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP10  2:11:15 11:35:00
   11    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP11    54:17 12:29:16
   12    12 DAVID SCHROCK         LAP12  2:40:10 15:09:25

19. TEAM MIKE EARL                           Laps: 11  9:58:52
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    25 MIKE EARL             LAP1     36:51   36:51
    2    25 MIKE EARL             LAP2     38:50 1:15:40
    3    25 MIKE EARL             LAP3   1:05:26 2:21:06
    4    25 MIKE EARL             LAP4     38:00 2:59:06
    5    25 MIKE EARL             LAP5     40:19 3:39:25
    6    25 MIKE EARL             LAP6     42:32 4:21:57
    7    25 MIKE EARL             LAP7   2:54:26 7:16:22
    8    25 MIKE EARL             LAP8     40:02 7:56:24
    9    25 MIKE EARL             LAP9     40:08 8:36:32
   10    25 MIKE EARL             LAP10    39:11 9:15:42
   11    25 MIKE EARL             LAP11    43:11 9:58:52

20. TEAM ZACHARY CALKINS                     Laps: 11  16:28:25
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP1     47:38   47:38
    2    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP2     43:12 1:30:50
    3    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP3     43:36 2:14:25
    4    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP4   5:45:43 8:00:08
    5    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP5     40:39 8:40:46
    6    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP6     43:45 9:24:31
    7    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP7     59:18 10:23:49
    8    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP8     45:29 11:09:17
    9    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP9     53:17 12:02:34
   10    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP10  3:39:17 15:41:51
   11    37 ZACHARY CALKINS       LAP11    46:35 16:28:25

21. TEAM SEAN PATRICK CARVER                 Laps: 10  9:11:52
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP1     33:34   33:34
    2    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP2     40:34 1:14:07
    3    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP3     38:23 1:52:30
    4    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP4     47:29 2:39:58
    5    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP5     42:10 3:22:07
    6    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP6     43:01 4:05:07
    7    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP7   1:13:43 5:18:50
    8    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP8   2:29:02 7:47:51
    9    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP9     40:31 8:28:22
   10    34 SEAN PATRICK CARVER   LAP10    43:30 9:11:52

22. TEAM BRYAN CAYLOR                        Laps: 10  14:05:04
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP1     46:08   46:08
    2     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP2     46:29 1:32:37
    3     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP3     58:45 2:31:21
    4     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP4   1:01:15 3:32:35
    5     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP5   3:45:50 7:18:25
    6     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP6     59:36 8:18:01
    7     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP7     53:58 9:11:58
    8     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP8   2:17:02 11:29:00
    9     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP9   1:05:09 12:34:08
   10     6 BRYAN CAYLOR          LAP10  1:30:56 14:05:04

23. TEAM TED BECKMAN                         Laps: 10  15:57:54
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP1     41:21   41:21
    2    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP2     43:56 1:25:16
    3    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP3     48:14 2:13:30
    4    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP4     57:28 3:10:58
    5    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP5   1:20:35 4:31:33
    6    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP6   4:37:25 9:08:58
    7    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP7   1:13:39 10:22:36
    8    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP8   2:01:42 12:24:17
    9    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP9   1:52:32 14:16:49
   10    35 TED BECKMAN           LAP10  1:41:06 15:57:54

24. TEAM PAUL CERDA                          Laps: 10  16:14:25
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP1     51:57   51:57
    2    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP2     47:04 1:39:00
    3    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP3     50:07 2:29:07
    4    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP4   2:35:55 5:05:02
    5    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP5   1:08:46 6:13:47
    6    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP6   1:20:54 7:34:40
    7    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP7   2:15:03 9:49:42
    8    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP8   1:06:41 10:56:23
    9    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP9   2:08:50 13:05:12
   10    28 PAUL CERDA            LAP10  3:09:13 16:14:25

25. TEAM PETE DEMPSEY                        Laps: 9  15:47:46
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    30 PETE DEMPSEY          LAP1     48:42   48:42
    2    30 PETE DEMPSEY          LAP2     57:01 1:45:43
    3    30 PETE DEMPSEY          LAP3   1:08:56 2:54:38
    4    30 PETE DEMPSEY          LAP4   1:24:53 4:19:31
    5    30 PETE DEMPSEY          LAP5   5:05:39 9:25:09
    6    30 PETE DEMPSEY          LAP6   1:10:23 10:35:32
    7    30 PETE DEMPSEY          LAP7   2:29:56 13:05:27
    8    30 PETE DEMPSEY          LAP8   1:02:55 14:08:21
    9    30 PETE DEMPSEY          LAP9   1:39:25 15:47:46

26. TEAM MATTHEW PRATHER                     Laps: 4  15:25:19
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    24 MATTHEW PRATHER       LAP1     58:45   58:45
    2    24 MATTHEW PRATHER       LAP2   10:33:20 11:32:04
    3    24 MATTHEW PRATHER       LAP3   1:22:29 12:54:32
    4    24 MATTHEW PRATHER       LAP4   2:30:47 15:25:19

27. TEAM RICK RAMIREZ                        Laps: 1    50:38
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    31 RICK RAMIREZ          LAP1     50:38   50:38

                            SOLO FEMALE RESULTS

 1. TEAM CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT                Laps: 14  13:11:34
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP1     44:26   44:26
    2    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP2     49:39 1:34:04
    3    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP3     47:07 2:21:11
    4    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP4     50:46 3:11:56
    5    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP5     51:36 4:03:32
    6    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP6   1:00:15 5:03:47
    7    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP7     47:12 5:50:58
    8    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP8     44:19 6:35:17
    9    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP9     55:17 7:30:33
   10    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP10  1:02:34 8:33:06
   11    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP11    50:17 9:23:23
   12    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP12  1:54:26 11:17:48
   13    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP13    55:53 12:13:41
   14    53 CHRISTINA ARMENTROUT  LAP14    57:53 13:11:34

 2. TEAM ANN MARIE HUNT                      Laps: 12  14:53:54
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP1     53:03   53:03
    2    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP2     57:19 1:50:21
    3    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP3   1:01:46 2:52:06
    4    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP4   1:07:37 3:59:42
    5    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP5   1:25:09 5:24:51
    6    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP6   1:03:12 6:28:02
    7    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP7   1:04:00 7:32:01
    8    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP8   1:10:15 8:42:16
    9    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP9   1:43:13 10:25:28
   10    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP10  1:20:45 11:46:12
   11    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP11  1:39:26 13:25:38
   12    51 ANN MARIE HUNT        LAP12  1:28:17 14:53:54

 3. TEAM PAULA PEARSON                       Laps: 11  11:58:28
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP1     56:38   56:38
    2    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP2     53:34 1:50:12
    3    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP3   1:00:38 2:50:49
    4    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP4     58:43 3:49:32
    5    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP5   1:00:04 4:49:36
    6    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP6   1:06:09 5:55:44
    7    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP7     54:29 6:50:13
    8    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP8   1:27:16 8:17:28
    9    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP9   1:14:51 9:32:19
   10    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP10  1:16:26 10:48:44
   11    57 PAULA PEARSON         LAP11  1:09:44 11:58:28

 4. TEAM LISA HEISEY                         Laps: 10  13:12:44
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP1     49:21   49:21
    2    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP2   1:00:58 1:50:19
    3    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP3   1:11:33 3:01:52
    4    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP4   1:16:17 4:18:08
    5    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP5   3:52:11 8:10:18
    6    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP6   1:05:29 9:15:47
    7    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP7     59:03 10:14:49
    8    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP8   1:07:21 11:22:09
    9    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP9   1:00:43 12:22:52
   10    55 LISA HEISEY           LAP10    49:52 13:12:44

 5. TEAM TAYLOR WALKER                       Laps: 7  15:18:15
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    58 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP1     51:40   51:40
    2    58 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP2   6:16:20 7:07:59
    3    58 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP3     48:48 7:56:46
    4    58 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP4     51:13 8:47:58
    5    58 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP5   2:22:48 11:10:46
    6    58 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP6   3:17:02 14:27:47
    7    58 TAYLOR WALKER         LAP7     50:29 15:18:15

                          DUO PERSON COED RESULTS

 1. RUB AND POKE RIDES AGAIN                 Laps: 22  17:06:09
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP1     39:48   39:48
    2    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP2     39:14 1:19:02
    3    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP3     42:24 2:01:26
    4    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP4     41:06 2:42:32
    5    75 JUANITA MCLAUGHLIN    LAP5     51:46 3:34:17
    6    75 JUANITA MCLAUGHLIN    LAP6     49:49 4:24:06
    7    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP7     41:29 5:05:34
    8    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP8     43:18 5:48:52
    9    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP9     45:13 6:34:05
   10    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP10    41:49 7:15:53
   11    75 JUANITA MCLAUGHLIN    LAP11    47:52 8:03:44
   12    75 JUANITA MCLAUGHLIN    LAP12    48:38 8:52:22
   13    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP13    44:23 9:36:44
   14    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP14    47:28 10:24:11
   15    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP15    42:42 11:06:53
   16    75 JUANITA MCLAUGHLIN    LAP16    51:34 11:58:26
   17    75 JUANITA MCLAUGHLIN    LAP17  1:00:47 12:59:12
   18    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP18    50:10 13:49:22
   19    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP19    48:20 14:37:42
   20    75 JUANITA MCLAUGHLIN    LAP20    50:29 15:28:10
   21    76 LB WITULSKI           LAP21    45:49 16:13:58
   22    75 JUANITA MCLAUGHLIN    LAP22    52:11 17:06:09

 2. THAT'S NOT WHAT SHE SAID                 Laps: 20  15:53:31
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP1     39:46   39:46
    2   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP2     44:04 1:23:50
    3   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP3     42:32 2:06:22
    4   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP4     45:48 2:52:10
    5   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP5     58:03 3:50:12
    6   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP6   1:02:37 4:52:49
    7   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP7     49:04 5:41:52
    8   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP8     38:20 6:20:12
    9   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP9     39:32 6:59:44
   10   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP10    39:58 7:39:41
   11   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP11    41:00 8:20:41
   12   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP12    55:40 9:16:21
   13   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP13    55:04 10:11:25
   14   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP14    44:22 10:55:46
   15   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP15    39:41 11:35:26
   16   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP16    39:17 12:14:42
   17   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP17    56:44 13:11:26
   18   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP18    43:13 13:54:39
   19   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP19    42:25 14:37:03
   20   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP20  1:16:28 15:53:31

 3. MTBEERS                                  Laps: 13  9:42:46
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    71 ELI DEPETERS          LAP1     44:40   44:40
    2    71 ELI DEPETERS          LAP2     48:17 1:32:57
    3    72 KEVIN MALONE          LAP3     41:47 2:14:43
    4    72 KEVIN MALONE          LAP4     41:32 2:56:15
    5    72 KEVIN MALONE          LAP5     43:15 3:39:29
    6    71 ELI DEPETERS          LAP6     47:45 4:27:14
    7    71 ELI DEPETERS          LAP7     49:42 5:16:56
    8    72 KEVIN MALONE          LAP8     44:45 6:01:40
    9    72 KEVIN MALONE          LAP9     45:10 6:46:50
   10    71 ELI DEPETERS          LAP10    43:30 7:30:19
   11    71 ELI DEPETERS          LAP11    45:49 8:16:07
   12    72 KEVIN MALONE          LAP12    41:28 8:57:35
   13    72 KEVIN MALONE          LAP13    45:12 9:42:46

                          DUO PERSON MALE RESULTS

                         DUO PERSON FEMALE RESULTS

 1. THE FROGS (FEMALE RACERS OF GUTHRIE BICY Laps: 23  17:02:28
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP1     44:00   44:00
    2    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP2     43:58 1:27:57
    3    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP3     46:52 2:14:48
    4    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP4     46:27 3:01:15
    5    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP5     49:18 3:50:33
    6    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP6     44:59 4:35:31
    7    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP7     47:52 5:23:23
    8    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP8     44:36 6:07:58
    9    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP9     44:28 6:52:25
   10    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP10    42:00 7:34:25
   11    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP11    41:40 8:16:04
   12    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP12    42:14 8:58:18
   13    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP13    43:58 9:42:15
   14    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP14    39:59 10:22:14
   15    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP15    40:20 11:02:33
   16    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP16    44:00 11:46:32
   17    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP17    44:37 12:31:09
   18    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP18    44:52 13:16:00
   19    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP19    44:01 14:00:00
   20    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP20    45:19 14:45:19
   21    89 ELLEN GUTHRIE         LAP21    44:49 15:30:07
   22    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP22    48:48 16:18:55
   23    90 MEGAN HILL            LAP23    43:33 17:02:28

                          3-4 PERSON COED RESULTS

 1. TREXICORN                                Laps: 32  17:51:24
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   161 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP1     34:55   34:55
    2   158 DANTE HUMPHREY        LAP2     30:42 1:05:37
    3   160 HANS LUTGRING         LAP3     33:22 1:38:58
    4   159 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP4     33:54 2:12:51
    5   161 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP5     33:49 2:46:40
    6   158 DANTE HUMPHREY        LAP6     30:29 3:17:08
    7   160 HANS LUTGRING         LAP7     35:01 3:52:09
    8   159 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP8     33:22 4:25:30
    9   161 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP9     35:11 5:00:41
   10   158 DANTE HUMPHREY        LAP10    30:23 5:31:03
   11   160 HANS LUTGRING         LAP11    34:40 6:05:43
   12   159 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP12    32:34 6:38:16
   13   161 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP13    34:50 7:13:06
   14   158 DANTE HUMPHREY        LAP14    29:14 7:42:20
   15   160 HANS LUTGRING         LAP15    33:53 8:16:13
   16   159 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP16    33:09 8:49:22
   17   161 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP17    33:24 9:22:45
   18   158 DANTE HUMPHREY        LAP18    30:42 9:53:27
   19   160 HANS LUTGRING         LAP19    34:15 10:27:41
   20   159 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP20    33:17 11:00:57
   21   161 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP21    34:07 11:35:04
   22   158 DANTE HUMPHREY        LAP22    31:30 12:06:33
   23   160 HANS LUTGRING         LAP23    38:52 12:45:25
   24   159 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP24    33:42 13:19:06
   25   161 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP25    35:45 13:54:50
   26   158 DANTE HUMPHREY        LAP26    34:11 14:29:01
   27   160 HANS LUTGRING         LAP27    37:51 15:06:51
   28   159 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP28    34:53 15:41:43
   29   161 RANDY TUGGLE          LAP29    35:27 16:17:10
   30   158 DANTE HUMPHREY        LAP30    31:10 16:48:19
   31   159 CHLOE LUTGRING        LAP31    33:28 17:21:47
   32   158 DANTE HUMPHREY        LAP32    29:37 17:51:24

 2. DUNN SQUAD                               Laps: 31  17:47:37
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   105 TYLER DUNN            LAP1     31:26   31:26
    2   106 BRIAN ERNST           LAP2     34:12 1:05:38
    3   106 BRIAN ERNST           LAP3     33:21 1:38:59
    4   103 HALLIE BLUNCK         LAP4     34:53 2:13:52
    5   103 HALLIE BLUNCK         LAP5     36:52 2:50:43
    6   104 RON DUNN              LAP6     36:26 3:27:09
    7   104 RON DUNN              LAP7     36:35 4:03:43
    8   105 TYLER DUNN            LAP8     32:18 4:36:01
    9   105 TYLER DUNN            LAP9     33:35 5:09:35
   10   106 BRIAN ERNST           LAP10    33:10 5:42:45
   11   106 BRIAN ERNST           LAP11    32:37 6:15:22
   12   106 BRIAN ERNST           LAP12    32:15 6:47:36
   13   103 HALLIE BLUNCK         LAP13    33:52 7:21:27
   14   103 HALLIE BLUNCK         LAP14    34:05 7:55:31
   15   104 RON DUNN              LAP15    35:19 8:30:49
   16   104 RON DUNN              LAP16    35:12 9:06:01
   17   105 TYLER DUNN            LAP17    31:19 9:37:19
   18   105 TYLER DUNN            LAP18    31:37 10:08:56
   19   106 BRIAN ERNST           LAP19    31:32 10:40:27
   20   106 BRIAN ERNST           LAP20    33:22 11:13:49
   21   103 HALLIE BLUNCK         LAP21    34:33 11:48:22
   22   103 HALLIE BLUNCK         LAP22    36:10 12:24:31
   23   104 RON DUNN              LAP23    37:01 13:01:32
   24   104 RON DUNN              LAP24    36:57 13:38:28
   25   105 TYLER DUNN            LAP25    33:33 14:12:00
   26   105 TYLER DUNN            LAP26    37:05 14:49:05
   27   106 BRIAN ERNST           LAP27    33:49 15:22:53
   28   103 HALLIE BLUNCK         LAP28    36:43 15:59:35
   29   104 RON DUNN              LAP29    37:42 16:37:17
   30   104 RON DUNN              LAP30    37:09 17:14:25
   31   105 TYLER DUNN            LAP31    33:12 17:47:37

 3. RACER X DUST DOPERS                      Laps: 29  17:11:38
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   141 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP1     40:23   40:23
    2   141 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP2     42:18 1:22:41
    3   140 MICHAEL HANNA         LAP3     36:24 1:59:05
    4   140 MICHAEL HANNA         LAP4     36:36 2:35:41
    5   140 MICHAEL HANNA         LAP5     36:42 3:12:22
    6   139 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP6     38:27 3:50:48
    7   139 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP7     37:17 4:28:05
    8   139 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP8     37:58 5:06:03
    9   138 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP9     30:01 5:36:04
   10   138 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP10    30:23 6:06:26
   11   138 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP11    29:44 6:36:10
   12   141 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP12    39:18 7:15:27
   13   141 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP13    39:03 7:54:29
   14   140 MICHAEL HANNA         LAP14    34:06 8:28:34
   15   140 MICHAEL HANNA         LAP15    34:20 9:02:54
   16   139 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP16    33:56 9:36:49
   17   139 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP17    35:56 10:12:45
   18   138 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP18    29:26 10:42:10
   19   138 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP19    31:17 11:13:26
   20   138 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP20    33:35 11:47:00
   21   141 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP21    38:43 12:25:42
   22   140 MICHAEL HANNA         LAP22    36:00 13:01:41
   23   140 MICHAEL HANNA         LAP23    37:08 13:38:49
   24   139 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP24    36:47 14:15:35
   25   139 BRIAN FRANCE          LAP25    38:30 14:54:04
   26   138 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP26    30:30 15:24:33
   27   138 VINCENT DAVIS         LAP27    33:16 15:57:48
   28   141 MICHELLE MAIN         LAP28    38:50 16:36:38
   29   140 MICHAEL HANNA         LAP29    35:01 17:11:38

 4. RIDING IN CIRCLES                        Laps: 28  17:50:00
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   143 MARK BAUER            LAP1     33:27   33:27
    2   142 LEANNE BAUER          LAP2     38:47 1:12:13
    3   144 DAVE EISELE           LAP3     38:21 1:50:34
    4   145 AASHISH KABRA         LAP4     40:44 2:31:17
    5   143 MARK BAUER            LAP5     34:05 3:05:22
    6   142 LEANNE BAUER          LAP6     37:35 3:42:56
    7   144 DAVE EISELE           LAP7     38:38 4:21:33
    8   145 AASHISH KABRA         LAP8     46:01 5:07:33
    9   143 MARK BAUER            LAP9     34:18 5:41:50
   10   142 LEANNE BAUER          LAP10    37:18 6:19:08
   11   144 DAVE EISELE           LAP11    38:15 6:57:22
   12   145 AASHISH KABRA         LAP12    42:27 7:39:48
   13   143 MARK BAUER            LAP13    32:57 8:12:45
   14   142 LEANNE BAUER          LAP14    36:23 8:49:07
   15   144 DAVE EISELE           LAP15    37:18 9:26:24
   16   145 AASHISH KABRA         LAP16    42:34 10:08:58
   17   143 MARK BAUER            LAP17    32:25 10:41:22
   18   142 LEANNE BAUER          LAP18    37:39 11:19:01
   19   144 DAVE EISELE           LAP19    39:56 11:58:56
   20   145 AASHISH KABRA         LAP20    46:26 12:45:22
   21   143 MARK BAUER            LAP21    33:24 13:18:46
   22   142 LEANNE BAUER          LAP22    38:35 13:57:20
   23   144 DAVE EISELE           LAP23    41:08 14:38:27
   24   145 AASHISH KABRA         LAP24    47:03 15:25:30
   25   143 MARK BAUER            LAP25    34:28 15:59:57
   26   142 LEANNE BAUER          LAP26    37:44 16:37:41
   27   144 DAVE EISELE           LAP27    37:38 17:15:19
   28   143 MARK BAUER            LAP28    34:42 17:50:00

 5. GRAVITY HAUS                             Laps: 28  17:54:31
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   124 MILES GENTRY          LAP1     36:35   36:35
    2   124 MILES GENTRY          LAP2     38:20 1:14:55
    3   118 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP3     34:57 1:49:51
    4   118 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP4     34:43 2:24:33
    5   121 JEN RAZEE             LAP5     39:50 3:04:23
    6   121 JEN RAZEE             LAP6     38:58 3:43:20
    7   125 CHASE ROGOWSKI        LAP7     47:00 4:30:20
    8   125 CHASE ROGOWSKI        LAP8     46:50 5:17:10
    9   124 MILES GENTRY          LAP9     36:27 5:53:36
   10   118 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP10    33:02 6:26:37
   11   121 JEN RAZEE             LAP11    35:31 7:02:08
   12   125 CHASE ROGOWSKI        LAP12    42:17 7:44:24
   13   124 MILES GENTRY          LAP13    36:31 8:20:54
   14   118 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP14    32:37 8:53:31
   15   121 JEN RAZEE             LAP15    35:28 9:28:58
   16   125 CHASE ROGOWSKI        LAP16    41:39 10:10:37
   17   124 MILES GENTRY          LAP17    37:30 10:48:07
   18   118 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP18    33:20 11:21:26
   19   121 JEN RAZEE             LAP19    37:19 11:58:45
   20   125 CHASE ROGOWSKI        LAP20    43:52 12:42:37
   21   124 MILES GENTRY          LAP21    39:50 13:22:26
   22   118 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP22    34:08 13:56:34
   23   121 JEN RAZEE             LAP23    37:52 14:34:25
   24   125 CHASE ROGOWSKI        LAP24    44:58 15:19:23
   25   124 MILES GENTRY          LAP25    42:04 16:01:26
   26   118 BRYAN FITZGERALD      LAP26    34:13 16:35:38
   27   121 JEN RAZEE             LAP27    36:31 17:12:09
   28   125 CHASE ROGOWSKI        LAP28    42:23 17:54:31

 6. FRUITA LOOPS                             Laps: 25  17:17:21
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   108 IVAN OZUNA            LAP1     49:58   49:58
    2   109 CODY SPANIER          LAP2     40:10 1:30:08
    3   109 CODY SPANIER          LAP3     40:50 2:10:58
    4   107 BARRY COOK            LAP4     38:05 2:49:02
    5   107 BARRY COOK            LAP5     40:31 3:29:32
    6   110 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP6     45:27 4:14:58
    7   110 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP7     42:16 4:57:14
    8   108 IVAN OZUNA            LAP8     52:49 5:50:03
    9   109 CODY SPANIER          LAP9     39:03 6:29:06
   10   109 CODY SPANIER          LAP10    40:01 7:09:07
   11   107 BARRY COOK            LAP11    37:19 7:46:25
   12   107 BARRY COOK            LAP12    40:20 8:26:45
   13   110 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP13    35:47 9:02:32
   14   110 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP14    36:59 9:39:30
   15   108 IVAN OZUNA            LAP15    43:23 10:22:53
   16   109 CODY SPANIER          LAP16    38:48 11:01:41
   17   107 BARRY COOK            LAP17    41:50 11:43:31
   18   110 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP18    38:16 12:21:46
   19   108 IVAN OZUNA            LAP19    47:43 13:09:29
   20   109 CODY SPANIER          LAP20    40:39 13:50:07
   21   107 BARRY COOK            LAP21    40:16 14:30:23
   22   110 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP22    40:30 15:10:52
   23   109 CODY SPANIER          LAP23    42:08 15:53:00
   24   107 BARRY COOK            LAP24    44:08 16:37:08
   25   110 KRISTI SPANIER        LAP25    40:14 17:17:21

 7. MANIACS                                  Laps: 25  17:56:00
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   130 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP1     43:01   43:01
    2   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP2     39:12 1:22:12
    3   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP3     41:46 2:03:58
    4   131 DAVID TRUDELL         LAP4     41:18 2:45:16
    5   132 JANINE TRUDELL        LAP5     49:08 3:34:23
    6   130 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP6     43:25 4:17:48
    7   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP7     41:31 4:59:18
    8   131 DAVID TRUDELL         LAP8     41:06 5:40:24
    9   132 JANINE TRUDELL        LAP9     48:14 6:28:38
   10   130 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP10    40:15 7:08:52
   11   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP11    38:12 7:47:03
   12   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP12    43:49 8:30:52
   13   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP13    46:54 9:17:45
   14   131 DAVID TRUDELL         LAP14    39:26 9:57:11
   15   132 JANINE TRUDELL        LAP15    48:14 10:45:24
   16   130 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP16    41:10 11:26:33
   17   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP17    43:07 12:09:40
   18   131 DAVID TRUDELL         LAP18    44:37 12:54:17
   19   132 JANINE TRUDELL        LAP19    51:47 13:46:04
   20   130 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP20    43:40 14:29:43
   21   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP21    41:54 15:11:37
   22   131 DAVID TRUDELL         LAP22    47:33 15:59:10
   23   130 BRENT BRADLEY         LAP23    44:45 16:43:54
   24   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP24    34:39 17:18:32
   25   133 WESLEY LEVCHIK        LAP25    37:28 17:56:00

 8. ARE YOU KITTEN ME?                       Laps: 24  16:13:30
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    93 CHAD ROACH            LAP1     36:35   36:35
    2    93 CHAD ROACH            LAP2     36:25 1:12:59
    3    91 ALLAN PORTER          LAP3     38:35 1:51:34
    4    91 ALLAN PORTER          LAP4     40:04 2:31:37
    5    94 JESSI ROCHEL          LAP5     43:39 3:15:16
    6    94 JESSI ROCHEL          LAP6     41:05 3:56:21
    7    92 SARA PORTER           LAP7     46:59 4:43:19
    8    92 SARA PORTER           LAP8     48:49 5:32:07
    9    93 CHAD ROACH            LAP9     35:50 6:07:56
   10    91 ALLAN PORTER          LAP10    37:45 6:45:41
   11    94 JESSI ROCHEL          LAP11    41:39 7:27:20
   12    92 SARA PORTER           LAP12    42:07 8:09:26
   13    93 CHAD ROACH            LAP13    33:54 8:43:20
   14    91 ALLAN PORTER          LAP14    35:43 9:19:02
   15    94 JESSI ROCHEL          LAP15    41:06 10:00:08
   16    92 SARA PORTER           LAP16    43:02 10:43:09
   17    93 CHAD ROACH            LAP17    34:52 11:18:01
   18    91 ALLAN PORTER          LAP18    39:00 11:57:01
   19    94 JESSI ROCHEL          LAP19    43:36 12:40:36
   20    92 SARA PORTER           LAP20    45:44 13:26:19
   21    93 CHAD ROACH            LAP21    37:04 14:03:23
   22    91 ALLAN PORTER          LAP22    40:15 14:43:38
   23    94 JESSI ROCHEL          LAP23    44:53 15:28:30
   24    92 SARA PORTER           LAP24    45:01 16:13:30

 9. POKES ON SPOKES                          Laps: 24  17:15:35
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   135 AARON MURRAY          LAP1     41:06   41:06
    2   134 BRIAN GRAY            LAP2     42:13 1:23:19
    3   136 JACQUE MURRAY         LAP3     45:18 2:08:36
    4   137 EMILY SIEGEL          LAP4     46:07 2:54:42
    5   135 AARON MURRAY          LAP5     40:13 3:34:55
    6   134 BRIAN GRAY            LAP6     44:53 4:19:47
    7   136 JACQUE MURRAY         LAP7     45:21 5:05:07
    8   137 EMILY SIEGEL          LAP8     45:15 5:50:22
    9   135 AARON MURRAY          LAP9     38:01 6:28:22
   10   134 BRIAN GRAY            LAP10    42:27 7:10:48
   11   136 JACQUE MURRAY         LAP11    42:45 7:53:33
   12   137 EMILY SIEGEL          LAP12    43:16 8:36:49
   13   135 AARON MURRAY          LAP13    37:24 9:14:12
   14   134 BRIAN GRAY            LAP14    41:46 9:55:58
   15   136 JACQUE MURRAY         LAP15    43:19 10:39:16
   16   137 EMILY SIEGEL          LAP16    43:38 11:22:53
   17   135 AARON MURRAY          LAP17    38:22 12:01:15
   18   134 BRIAN GRAY            LAP18    44:31 12:45:45
   19   136 JACQUE MURRAY         LAP19    44:52 13:30:37
   20   137 EMILY SIEGEL          LAP20    47:15 14:17:52
   21   135 AARON MURRAY          LAP21    39:40 14:57:31
   22   134 BRIAN GRAY            LAP22    45:14 15:42:44
   23   136 JACQUE MURRAY         LAP23    46:00 16:28:44
   24   137 EMILY SIEGEL          LAP24    46:52 17:15:35

10. LORDY KATS TURNIN 40                     Laps: 22  17:25:23
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   129 REED SELLERS          LAP1     45:50   45:50
    2   129 REED SELLERS          LAP2     47:10 1:33:00
    3   128 KATRINA SELLERS       LAP3     57:09 2:30:09
    4   128 KATRINA SELLERS       LAP4     54:49 3:24:57
    5   127 CRAIG SELLERS         LAP5     49:45 4:14:42
    6   127 CRAIG SELLERS         LAP6     50:24 5:05:06
    7   126 LISA BAGLEY           LAP7     45:22 5:50:28
    8   126 LISA BAGLEY           LAP8     42:44 6:33:11
    9   129 REED SELLERS          LAP9     45:12 7:18:22
   10   129 REED SELLERS          LAP10    48:03 8:06:25
   11   128 KATRINA SELLERS       LAP11    46:38 8:53:02
   12   128 KATRINA SELLERS       LAP12    47:52 9:40:54
   13   127 CRAIG SELLERS         LAP13    43:31 10:24:24
   14   127 CRAIG SELLERS         LAP14    46:54 11:11:18
   15   126 LISA BAGLEY           LAP15    45:13 11:56:30
   16   126 LISA BAGLEY           LAP16    46:41 12:43:11
   17   129 REED SELLERS          LAP17    46:40 13:29:50
   18   128 KATRINA SELLERS       LAP18    50:46 14:20:35
   19   127 CRAIG SELLERS         LAP19    46:09 15:06:43
   20   126 LISA BAGLEY           LAP20    48:53 15:55:36
   21   129 REED SELLERS          LAP21    44:22 16:39:57
   22   127 CRAIG SELLERS         LAP22    45:27 17:25:23

11. SAGGY AND LOOSE                          Laps: 21  16:57:35
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   148 JEREMY MUSSON         LAP1     48:08   48:08
    2   146 JESSE AHRENDT         LAP2     44:39 1:32:47
    3   147 JONATHAN MUELLER      LAP3     50:16 2:23:02
    4   149 RACHEL TOMETICH       LAP4     45:21 3:08:22
    5   148 JEREMY MUSSON         LAP5     44:32 3:52:53
    6   146 JESSE AHRENDT         LAP6     45:07 4:38:00
    7   147 JONATHAN MUELLER      LAP7     54:25 5:32:24
    8   148 JEREMY MUSSON         LAP8     46:15 6:18:38
    9   146 JESSE AHRENDT         LAP9     43:48 7:02:26
   10   147 JONATHAN MUELLER      LAP10    48:30 7:50:55
   11   149 RACHEL TOMETICH       LAP11    44:43 8:35:38
   12   148 JEREMY MUSSON         LAP12    42:23 9:18:00
   13   146 JESSE AHRENDT         LAP13    45:07 10:03:07
   14   147 JONATHAN MUELLER      LAP14    49:06 10:52:13
   15   149 RACHEL TOMETICH       LAP15    53:38 11:45:50
   16   148 JEREMY MUSSON         LAP16    51:37 12:37:27
   17   146 JESSE AHRENDT         LAP17    51:39 13:29:06
   18   147 JONATHAN MUELLER      LAP18    51:08 14:20:13
   19   149 RACHEL TOMETICH       LAP19    53:58 15:14:10
   20   146 JESSE AHRENDT         LAP20    50:08 16:04:18
   21   147 JONATHAN MUELLER      LAP21    53:17 16:57:35

12. WHAT CHEEK'S                             Laps: 21  17:41:41
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   165 MATTHEW JOINER        LAP1     44:32   44:32
    2   163 ANTHONY CAPPA         LAP2     51:46 1:36:17
    3   164 MAC LEWIS             LAP3     57:12 2:33:28
    4   162 ANNA BERKMAN          LAP4   1:09:50 3:43:18
    5   165 MATTHEW JOINER        LAP5     48:25 4:31:43
    6   163 ANTHONY CAPPA         LAP6   1:01:57 5:33:39
    7   164 MAC LEWIS             LAP7     48:14 6:21:53
    8   162 ANNA BERKMAN          LAP8   1:07:16 7:29:08
    9   165 MATTHEW JOINER        LAP9     46:32 8:15:40
   10   163 ANTHONY CAPPA         LAP10    50:35 9:06:14
   11   163 ANTHONY CAPPA         LAP11    43:45 9:49:58
   12   164 MAC LEWIS             LAP12    53:35 10:43:33
   13   164 MAC LEWIS             LAP13    48:06 11:31:38
   14   162 ANNA BERKMAN          LAP14    53:56 12:25:33
   15   165 MATTHEW JOINER        LAP15    46:04 13:11:37
   16   165 MATTHEW JOINER        LAP16    39:50 13:51:26
   17   163 ANTHONY CAPPA         LAP17    53:21 14:44:46
   18   163 ANTHONY CAPPA         LAP18    51:29 15:36:15
   19   164 MAC LEWIS             LAP19    52:14 16:28:28
   20   164 MAC LEWIS             LAP20    46:02 17:14:30
   21   165 MATTHEW JOINER        LAP21    27:12 17:41:41

13. THAT'S NOT WHAT SHE SAID                 Laps: 20  15:53:31
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP1     39:46   39:46
    2   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP2     44:04 1:23:50
    3   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP3     42:32 2:06:22
    4   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP4     45:48 2:52:10
    5   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP5     58:03 3:50:12
    6   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP6   1:02:37 4:52:49
    7   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP7     49:04 5:41:52
    8   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP8     38:20 6:20:12
    9   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP9     39:32 6:59:44
   10   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP10    39:58 7:39:41
   11   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP11    41:00 8:20:41
   12   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP12    55:40 9:16:21
   13   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP13    55:04 10:11:25
   14   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP14    44:22 10:55:46
   15   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP15    39:41 11:35:26
   16   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP16    39:17 12:14:42
   17   154 ANNIE COPPOCK         LAP17    56:44 13:11:26
   18   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP18    43:13 13:54:39
   19   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP19    42:25 14:37:03
   20   157 DAVE MONTESI          LAP20  1:16:28 15:53:31

14. GRAVITY HAUS 2                           Laps: 19  15:44:00
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   122 GORDON BRONSON        LAP1   1:32:16 1:32:16
    2   119 DOUG HOPKINS          LAP2     43:14 2:15:29
    3   119 DOUG HOPKINS          LAP3     51:30 3:06:59
    4   120 CARLY KING            LAP4     49:27 3:56:26
    5   120 CARLY KING            LAP5     49:51 4:46:16
    6   123 JULIE HOWSMON         LAP6     51:31 5:37:47
    7   123 JULIE HOWSMON         LAP7     48:00 6:25:46
    8   122 GORDON BRONSON        LAP8     47:53 7:13:39
    9   119 DOUG HOPKINS          LAP9     47:17 8:00:56
   10   120 CARLY KING            LAP10    47:44 8:48:39
   11   123 JULIE HOWSMON         LAP11    43:24 9:32:03
   12   122 GORDON BRONSON        LAP12    40:41 10:12:44
   13   119 DOUG HOPKINS          LAP13    46:40 10:59:23
   14   120 CARLY KING            LAP14    48:43 11:48:06
   15   123 JULIE HOWSMON         LAP15    45:58 12:34:04
   16   122 GORDON BRONSON        LAP16    40:45 13:14:49
   17   119 DOUG HOPKINS          LAP17    45:51 14:00:40
   18   120 CARLY KING            LAP18    56:42 14:57:21
   19   123 JULIE HOWSMON         LAP19    46:40 15:44:00

15. GEAR GRINDERS                            Laps: 18  16:25:33
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   115 BRYAN LEE             LAP1     52:35   52:35
    2   116 ERIKA LEE             LAP2   1:01:08 1:53:43
    3   117 HENRY LEE             LAP3     49:31 2:43:14
    4   114 JON LARSON            LAP4     53:38 3:36:51
    5   115 BRYAN LEE             LAP5     55:32 4:32:23
    6   116 ERIKA LEE             LAP6   1:05:03 5:37:26
    7   117 HENRY LEE             LAP7     53:11 6:30:36
    8   114 JON LARSON            LAP8     52:43 7:23:19
    9   115 BRYAN LEE             LAP9     53:18 8:16:36
   10   116 ERIKA LEE             LAP10  1:02:30 9:19:06
   11   117 HENRY LEE             LAP11    47:56 10:07:01
   12   114 JON LARSON            LAP12    51:12 10:58:13
   13   115 BRYAN LEE             LAP13    52:05 11:50:18
   14   116 ERIKA LEE             LAP14  1:05:25 12:55:42
   15   117 HENRY LEE             LAP15    48:51 13:44:33
   16   114 JON LARSON            LAP16    59:50 14:44:23
   17   115 BRYAN LEE             LAP17    51:16 15:35:39
   18   117 HENRY LEE             LAP18    49:55 16:25:33

16. CHAFING THE DREAM                        Laps: 17  14:23:41
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1    96 CHRIS RUDOLF          LAP1     44:21   44:21
    2    96 CHRIS RUDOLF          LAP2     43:41 1:28:02
    3    98 JOHN RYAN             LAP3     50:05 2:18:07
    4    98 JOHN RYAN             LAP4     46:16 3:04:22
    5    95 AMY KEMP              LAP5     56:23 4:00:45
    6    95 AMY KEMP              LAP6     53:16 4:54:00
    7    97 CHERI RYAN            LAP7     58:21 5:52:20
    8    97 CHERI RYAN            LAP8     47:31 6:39:51
    9    96 CHRIS RUDOLF          LAP9     50:50 7:30:40
   10    98 JOHN RYAN             LAP10    42:54 8:13:33
   11    95 AMY KEMP              LAP11    50:11 9:03:44
   12    96 CHRIS RUDOLF          LAP12    39:50 9:43:33
   13    98 JOHN RYAN             LAP13  1:00:48 10:44:21
   14    95 AMY KEMP              LAP14  1:02:05 11:46:25
   15    97 CHERI RYAN            LAP15    48:26 12:34:51
   16    96 CHRIS RUDOLF          LAP16  1:04:03 13:38:53
   17    96 CHRIS RUDOLF          LAP17    44:48 14:23:41

                          3-4 PERSON MALE RESULTS

 1. PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER                     Laps: 31  17:27:41
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   244 RYAN GRIMM            LAP1     32:56   32:56
    2   246 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP2     33:14 1:06:09
    3   246 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP3     33:51 1:40:00
    4   245 KEVIN-DRUIS MERENDA   LAP4     33:31 2:13:30
    5   245 KEVIN-DRUIS MERENDA   LAP5     32:26 2:45:56
    6   243 EMILE GOGUELY         LAP6     34:00 3:19:56
    7   243 EMILE GOGUELY         LAP7     36:22 3:56:17
    8   244 RYAN GRIMM            LAP8     35:28 4:31:44
    9   244 RYAN GRIMM            LAP9     37:49 5:09:33
   10   246 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP10    33:20 5:42:52
   11   246 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP11    34:51 6:17:43
   12   245 KEVIN-DRUIS MERENDA   LAP12    30:55 6:48:37
   13   245 KEVIN-DRUIS MERENDA   LAP13    30:51 7:19:28
   14   243 EMILE GOGUELY         LAP14    32:20 7:51:47
   15   243 EMILE GOGUELY         LAP15    32:23 8:24:10
   16   244 RYAN GRIMM            LAP16    33:50 8:57:59
   17   246 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP17    32:48 9:30:46
   18   245 KEVIN-DRUIS MERENDA   LAP18    30:12 10:00:58
   19   243 EMILE GOGUELY         LAP19    31:28 10:32:26
   20   244 RYAN GRIMM            LAP20    34:38 11:07:03
   21   246 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP21    34:30 11:41:32
   22   246 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP22    35:54 12:17:25
   23   245 KEVIN-DRUIS MERENDA   LAP23    32:22 12:49:47
   24   245 KEVIN-DRUIS MERENDA   LAP24    33:01 13:22:48
   25   243 EMILE GOGUELY         LAP25    33:44 13:56:32
   26   243 EMILE GOGUELY         LAP26    37:25 14:33:56
   27   244 RYAN GRIMM            LAP27    37:56 15:11:51
   28   246 MICHAEL WELKER        LAP28    35:38 15:47:29
   29   244 RYAN GRIMM            LAP29    37:54 16:25:22
   30   245 KEVIN-DRUIS MERENDA   LAP30    30:07 16:55:29
   31   243 EMILE GOGUELY         LAP31    32:13 17:27:41

 2. PASTURE BEDTIME 2022                     Laps: 31  17:56:56
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   241 WILL THOMPSON         LAP1     33:45   33:45
    2   241 WILL THOMPSON         LAP2     35:27 1:09:12
    3   240 CJ FOX                LAP3     34:09 1:43:20
    4   240 CJ FOX                LAP4     34:47 2:18:07
    5   242 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP5     33:58 2:52:05
    6   242 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP6     33:54 3:25:58
    7   239 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP7     36:11 4:02:08
    8   239 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP8     36:10 4:38:18
    9   241 WILL THOMPSON         LAP9     34:44 5:13:01
   10   240 CJ FOX                LAP10    33:46 5:46:46
   11   242 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP11    33:52 6:20:38
   12   239 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP12    32:39 6:53:16
   13   241 WILL THOMPSON         LAP13    33:57 7:27:12
   14   240 CJ FOX                LAP14    32:42 7:59:54
   15   242 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP15    33:22 8:33:15
   16   239 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP16    32:53 9:06:08
   17   241 WILL THOMPSON         LAP17    34:03 9:40:10
   18   240 CJ FOX                LAP18    33:04 10:13:13
   19   242 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP19    34:12 10:47:24
   20   239 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP20    33:51 11:21:15
   21   241 WILL THOMPSON         LAP21    35:34 11:56:49
   22   240 CJ FOX                LAP22    34:13 12:31:01
   23   242 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP23    36:42 13:07:43
   24   239 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP24    36:39 13:44:21
   25   241 WILL THOMPSON         LAP25    36:21 14:20:42
   26   240 CJ FOX                LAP26    35:48 14:56:30
   27   242 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP27    35:31 15:32:01
   28   239 KIP BUCKLEY           LAP28    37:42 16:09:42
   29   241 WILL THOMPSON         LAP29    39:04 16:48:45
   30   240 CJ FOX                LAP30    33:51 17:22:36
   31   242 JEFFREY TURNER        LAP31    34:21 17:56:56

 3. TEAM BETTER THAN HOWARD'S TEAM           Laps: 30  17:47:06
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP1     33:43   33:43
    2   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP2     36:09 1:09:52
    3   265 ETHAN YOUNG           LAP3     33:55 1:43:46
    4   265 ETHAN YOUNG           LAP4     35:25 2:19:11
    5   262 OCEON CARLSON-SMITH   LAP5     32:46 2:51:56
    6   262 OCEON CARLSON-SMITH   LAP6     34:18 3:26:14
    7   263 SAM KIRSCHNER         LAP7     31:54 3:58:07
    8   263 SAM KIRSCHNER         LAP8     32:02 4:30:08
    9   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP9     37:17 5:07:25
   10   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP10    40:06 5:47:30
   11   265 ETHAN YOUNG           LAP11    35:47 6:23:16
   12   265 ETHAN YOUNG           LAP12    36:15 6:59:31
   13   262 OCEON CARLSON-SMITH   LAP13    38:23 7:37:53
   14   263 SAM KIRSCHNER         LAP14    30:59 8:08:52
   15   263 SAM KIRSCHNER         LAP15    31:23 8:40:14
   16   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP16    37:54 9:18:08
   17   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP17    36:13 9:54:20
   18   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP18    34:59 10:29:19
   19   265 ETHAN YOUNG           LAP19    37:36 11:06:55
   20   265 ETHAN YOUNG           LAP20    40:12 11:47:07
   21   262 OCEON CARLSON-SMITH   LAP21    34:54 12:22:00
   22   262 OCEON CARLSON-SMITH   LAP22    43:05 13:05:04
   23   263 SAM KIRSCHNER         LAP23    34:25 13:39:28
   24   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP24    37:09 14:16:37
   25   265 ETHAN YOUNG           LAP25    44:03 15:00:39
   26   262 OCEON CARLSON-SMITH   LAP26    34:07 15:34:46
   27   263 SAM KIRSCHNER         LAP27    31:32 16:06:18
   28   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP28    34:12 16:40:30
   29   265 ETHAN YOUNG           LAP29    32:50 17:13:19
   30   264 CHARLIE SIMS          LAP30    33:48 17:47:06

 4. 5280 FUN                                 Laps: 29  17:42:40
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   176 BRAD BENEFIEL         LAP1     36:03   36:03
    2   176 BRAD BENEFIEL         LAP2     36:54 1:12:57
    3   177 MARC CALDER           LAP3     34:58 1:47:55
    4   177 MARC CALDER           LAP4     35:33 2:23:28
    5   178 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP5     37:21 3:00:48
    6   178 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP6     37:29 3:38:17
    7   175 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP7     37:26 4:15:42
    8   175 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP8     37:42 4:53:23
    9   176 BRAD BENEFIEL         LAP9     37:19 5:30:42
   10   176 BRAD BENEFIEL         LAP10    38:34 6:09:16
   11   177 MARC CALDER           LAP11    33:15 6:42:30
   12   177 MARC CALDER           LAP12    34:10 7:16:39
   13   178 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP13    36:30 7:53:09
   14   178 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP14    36:48 8:29:56
   15   175 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP15    34:23 9:04:19
   16   175 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP16    35:56 9:40:14
   17   176 BRAD BENEFIEL         LAP17    36:02 10:16:16
   18   176 BRAD BENEFIEL         LAP18    39:41 10:55:56
   19   177 MARC CALDER           LAP19    35:39 11:31:35
   20   177 MARC CALDER           LAP20    39:45 12:11:19
   21   178 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP21    37:34 12:48:53
   22   178 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP22    38:39 13:27:31
   23   175 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP23    36:11 14:03:42
   24   175 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP24    38:16 14:41:58
   25   176 BRAD BENEFIEL         LAP25    37:31 15:19:28
   26   177 MARC CALDER           LAP26    36:35 15:56:02
   27   178 KEN OTTENBERG         LAP27    36:53 16:32:55
   28   175 TRISTON ARISAWA       LAP28    33:53 17:06:47
   29   176 BRAD BENEFIEL         LAP29    35:54 17:42:40

 5. CRUISIN' BRUTES                          Laps: 29  17:53:29
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   204 JOSH BOYD             LAP1     35:45   35:45
    2   206 DAVID HOLSHOUSER      LAP2     36:33 1:12:17
    3   205 ANDY BURGESS          LAP3     37:07 1:49:24
    4   203 KILEY BAHAM           LAP4     38:36 2:27:59
    5   204 JOSH BOYD             LAP5     38:17 3:06:15
    6   206 DAVID HOLSHOUSER      LAP6     38:10 3:44:25
    7   205 ANDY BURGESS          LAP7     37:15 4:21:39
    8   203 KILEY BAHAM           LAP8     37:34 4:59:12
    9   204 JOSH BOYD             LAP9     36:47 5:35:59
   10   206 DAVID HOLSHOUSER      LAP10    37:34 6:13:33
   11   205 ANDY BURGESS          LAP11    34:29 6:48:01
   12   203 KILEY BAHAM           LAP12    36:01 7:24:02
   13   204 JOSH BOYD             LAP13    34:08 7:58:09
   14   206 DAVID HOLSHOUSER      LAP14    35:49 8:33:57
   15   205 ANDY BURGESS          LAP15    36:32 9:10:29
   16   203 KILEY BAHAM           LAP16    37:13 9:47:41
   17   204 JOSH BOYD             LAP17    35:14 10:22:54
   18   206 DAVID HOLSHOUSER      LAP18    36:25 10:59:19
   19   205 ANDY BURGESS          LAP19    36:58 11:36:16
   20   203 KILEY BAHAM           LAP20    37:54 12:14:10
   21   204 JOSH BOYD             LAP21    37:16 12:51:26
   22   206 DAVID HOLSHOUSER      LAP22    39:55 13:31:20
   23   205 ANDY BURGESS          LAP23    38:24 14:09:44
   24   203 KILEY BAHAM           LAP24    39:21 14:49:04
   25   204 JOSH BOYD             LAP25    37:07 15:26:11
   26   206 DAVID HOLSHOUSER      LAP26    38:46 16:04:57
   27   205 ANDY BURGESS          LAP27    36:32 16:41:28
   28   203 KILEY BAHAM           LAP28    37:11 17:18:39
   29   204 JOSH BOYD             LAP29    34:51 17:53:29

 6. ABSOLUTE CREW                            Laps: 28  17:37:28
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   185 KEVIN HOFFMAN         LAP1     36:01   36:01
    2   186 COLYN JUREK           LAP2     39:37 1:15:37
    3   185 KEVIN HOFFMAN         LAP3     37:08 1:52:45
    4   186 COLYN JUREK           LAP4     43:31 2:36:15
    5   185 KEVIN HOFFMAN         LAP5     38:33 3:14:47
    6   186 COLYN JUREK           LAP6     43:12 3:57:59
    7   183 DERICK BEISWANGER     LAP7     34:09 4:32:08
    8   184 PATRICK HENRY         LAP8     37:35 5:09:42
    9   183 DERICK BEISWANGER     LAP9     34:05 5:43:46
   10   184 PATRICK HENRY         LAP10    36:58 6:20:44
   11   183 DERICK BEISWANGER     LAP11    32:16 6:52:59
   12   184 PATRICK HENRY         LAP12    38:47 7:31:45
   13   185 KEVIN HOFFMAN         LAP13    35:38 8:07:23
   14   186 COLYN JUREK           LAP14    39:22 8:46:44
   15   183 DERICK BEISWANGER     LAP15    32:46 9:19:30
   16   184 PATRICK HENRY         LAP16    38:43 9:58:12
   17   185 KEVIN HOFFMAN         LAP17    35:28 10:33:40
   18   186 COLYN JUREK           LAP18    41:11 11:14:50
   19   183 DERICK BEISWANGER     LAP19    33:37 11:48:27
   20   184 PATRICK HENRY         LAP20    39:21 12:27:48
   21   185 KEVIN HOFFMAN         LAP21    39:34 13:07:21
   22   186 COLYN JUREK           LAP22    42:33 13:49:53
   23   183 DERICK BEISWANGER     LAP23    33:52 14:23:45
   24   184 PATRICK HENRY         LAP24    39:26 15:03:10
   25   185 KEVIN HOFFMAN         LAP25    38:00 15:41:09
   26   186 COLYN JUREK           LAP26    44:04 16:25:12
   27   184 PATRICK HENRY         LAP27    39:51 17:05:03
   28   183 DERICK BEISWANGER     LAP28    32:26 17:37:28

 7. THE DUDES ABIDE                          Laps: 28  17:49:06
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   273 NIC SIMS              LAP1     33:13   33:13
    2   273 NIC SIMS              LAP2     34:39 1:07:51
    3   271 NIK HOBBS             LAP3     36:48 1:44:39
    4   271 NIK HOBBS             LAP4     38:25 2:23:03
    5   270 DEVRIN CARLSON-SMITH  LAP5     36:42 2:59:45
    6   270 DEVRIN CARLSON-SMITH  LAP6     37:13 3:36:57
    7   272 HOWARD SILVERMAN      LAP7     39:37 4:16:33
    8   272 HOWARD SILVERMAN      LAP8     41:00 4:57:33
    9   273 NIC SIMS              LAP9     34:54 5:32:27
   10   273 NIC SIMS              LAP10    35:08 6:07:34
   11   271 NIK HOBBS             LAP11    36:03 6:43:37
   12   271 NIK HOBBS             LAP12    36:46 7:20:23
   13   270 DEVRIN CARLSON-SMITH  LAP13    35:19 7:55:41
   14   270 DEVRIN CARLSON-SMITH  LAP14    39:24 8:35:05
   15   272 HOWARD SILVERMAN      LAP15    36:55 9:12:00
   16   272 HOWARD SILVERMAN      LAP16    39:27 9:51:26
   17   273 NIC SIMS              LAP17    33:24 10:24:49
   18   273 NIC SIMS              LAP18    34:46 10:59:35
   19   271 NIK HOBBS             LAP19    36:10 11:35:44
   20   271 NIK HOBBS             LAP20    38:40 12:14:24
   21   270 DEVRIN CARLSON-SMITH  LAP21    37:41 12:52:05
   22   270 DEVRIN CARLSON-SMITH  LAP22    42:47 13:34:51
   23   272 HOWARD SILVERMAN      LAP23    41:16 14:16:07
   24   272 HOWARD SILVERMAN      LAP24    46:36 15:02:42
   25   273 NIC SIMS              LAP25    39:56 15:42:38
   26   273 NIC SIMS              LAP26    36:47 16:19:25
   27   270 DEVRIN CARLSON-SMITH  LAP27    46:57 17:06:21
   28   270 DEVRIN CARLSON-SMITH  LAP28    42:45 17:49:06

 8. BRUTIFUL RIDERS!                         Laps: 28  17:54:17
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   192 WADE METZLER          LAP1     36:58   36:58
    2   194 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP2     40:21 1:17:18
    3   191 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP3     36:55 1:54:12
    4   193 ADAM SHER             LAP4     36:16 2:30:27
    5   192 WADE METZLER          LAP5     38:01 3:08:27
    6   194 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP6     41:09 3:49:36
    7   191 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP7     36:47 4:26:23
    8   193 ADAM SHER             LAP8     38:27 5:04:49
    9   192 WADE METZLER          LAP9     36:50 5:41:39
   10   194 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP10    40:20 6:21:58
   11   191 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP11    36:18 6:58:16
   12   193 ADAM SHER             LAP12    34:08 7:32:23
   13   192 WADE METZLER          LAP13    35:02 8:07:25
   14   194 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP14    41:45 8:49:09
   15   191 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP15    36:22 9:25:31
   16   193 ADAM SHER             LAP16    34:32 10:00:02
   17   192 WADE METZLER          LAP17    36:07 10:36:09
   18   194 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP18    43:28 11:19:36
   19   191 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP19    37:32 11:57:08
   20   193 ADAM SHER             LAP20    34:57 12:32:04
   21   192 WADE METZLER          LAP21    39:14 13:11:18
   22   194 AARON STONEBERGER     LAP22    47:24 13:58:41
   23   191 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP23    42:04 14:40:44
   24   191 JOEL NYQUIST          LAP24    44:02 15:24:45
   25   193 ADAM SHER             LAP25    37:57 16:02:42
   26   193 ADAM SHER             LAP26    37:16 16:39:57
   27   192 WADE METZLER          LAP27    38:15 17:18:12
   28   192 WADE METZLER          LAP28    36:05 17:54:17

 9. WILL MIKES SHOULDER HOLD UP?             Laps: 27  17:35:23
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   296 MICHAEL O'HANLON      LAP1     36:31   36:31
    2   293 ANDREW HEFLIN         LAP2     37:02 1:13:33
    3   294 RUBEN KAREL           LAP3     38:22 1:51:54
    4   295 CHRIS KOERNER         LAP4     41:25 2:33:18
    5   296 MICHAEL O'HANLON      LAP5     35:38 3:08:56
    6   293 ANDREW HEFLIN         LAP6     37:55 3:46:51
    7   294 RUBEN KAREL           LAP7     40:17 4:27:07
    8   295 CHRIS KOERNER         LAP8     43:07 5:10:14
    9   296 MICHAEL O'HANLON      LAP9     39:09 5:49:22
   10   293 ANDREW HEFLIN         LAP10    38:33 6:27:55
   11   294 RUBEN KAREL           LAP11    41:52 7:09:46
   12   295 CHRIS KOERNER         LAP12    39:00 7:48:46
   13   296 MICHAEL O'HANLON      LAP13    34:37 8:23:22
   14   293 ANDREW HEFLIN         LAP14    37:47 9:01:08
   15   294 RUBEN KAREL           LAP15    39:14 9:40:22
   16   295 CHRIS KOERNER         LAP16    38:26 10:18:48
   17   296 MICHAEL O'HANLON      LAP17    35:39 10:54:27
   18   293 ANDREW HEFLIN         LAP18    40:08 11:34:34
   19   294 RUBEN KAREL           LAP19    41:12 12:15:46
   20   295 CHRIS KOERNER         LAP20    40:09 12:55:54
   21   296 MICHAEL O'HANLON      LAP21    36:49 13:32:43
   22   293 ANDREW HEFLIN         LAP22    40:38 14:13:21
   23   294 RUBEN KAREL           LAP23    42:41 14:56:01
   24   295 CHRIS KOERNER         LAP24    40:51 15:36:51
   25   296 MICHAEL O'HANLON      LAP25    38:00 16:14:51
   26   293 ANDREW HEFLIN         LAP26    39:34 16:54:25
   27   294 RUBEN KAREL           LAP27    40:59 17:35:23

10. VANLIFE CREW                             Laps: 27  17:41:40
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   291 DAVID WALSH           LAP1     38:33   38:33
    2   291 DAVID WALSH           LAP2     40:09 1:18:41
    3   290 BOBBY LHEUREUX        LAP3     39:05 1:57:46
    4   290 BOBBY LHEUREUX        LAP4     41:19 2:39:04
    5   289 MAC GARNSEY           LAP5     36:48 3:15:52
    6   289 MAC GARNSEY           LAP6     39:46 3:55:37
    7   292 NEIL ALMY             LAP7     40:17 4:35:53
    8   292 NEIL ALMY             LAP8     40:48 5:16:41
    9   291 DAVID WALSH           LAP9     39:37 5:56:18
   10   290 BOBBY LHEUREUX        LAP10    38:18 6:34:36
   11   289 MAC GARNSEY           LAP11    36:54 7:11:29
   12   292 NEIL ALMY             LAP12    38:06 7:49:34
   13   291 DAVID WALSH           LAP13    37:00 8:26:33
   14   290 BOBBY LHEUREUX        LAP14    35:59 9:02:32
   15   289 MAC GARNSEY           LAP15    40:23 9:42:55
   16   292 NEIL ALMY             LAP16    38:44 10:21:39
   17   291 DAVID WALSH           LAP17    37:06 10:58:44
   18   290 BOBBY LHEUREUX        LAP18    38:57 11:37:41
   19   289 MAC GARNSEY           LAP19    40:19 12:17:59
   20   292 NEIL ALMY             LAP20    42:17 13:00:16
   21   291 DAVID WALSH           LAP21    37:57 13:38:13
   22   290 BOBBY LHEUREUX        LAP22    40:35 14:18:47
   23   289 MAC GARNSEY           LAP23    43:41 15:02:28
   24   292 NEIL ALMY             LAP24    43:58 15:46:25
   25   291 DAVID WALSH           LAP25    38:44 16:25:09
   26   290 BOBBY LHEUREUX        LAP26    37:36 17:02:44
   27   289 MAC GARNSEY           LAP27    38:56 17:41:40

11. THE BRUTE PATROL                         Laps: 27  17:49:30
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   268 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP1     37:07   37:07
    2   267 SCOTT GURST           LAP2     37:34 1:14:40
    3   266 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP3     48:14 2:02:54
    4   269 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP4     34:08 2:37:02
    5   268 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP5     38:55 3:15:56
    6   267 SCOTT GURST           LAP6     37:48 3:53:44
    7   266 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP7     51:00 4:44:43
    8   269 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP8     33:34 5:18:17
    9   268 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP9     40:13 5:58:29
   10   267 SCOTT GURST           LAP10    36:56 6:35:25
   11   266 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP11    45:31 7:20:56
   12   269 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP12    30:51 7:51:46
   13   268 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP13    37:33 8:29:19
   14   267 SCOTT GURST           LAP14    36:06 9:05:25
   15   266 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP15    46:38 9:52:02
   16   269 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP16    30:51 10:22:53
   17   268 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP17    37:56 11:00:49
   18   267 SCOTT GURST           LAP18    36:06 11:36:54
   19   266 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP19    50:17 12:27:10
   20   269 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP20    33:52 13:01:02
   21   268 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP21    46:20 13:47:22
   22   267 SCOTT GURST           LAP22    36:56 14:24:17
   23   266 GERARDO BRUCKER       LAP23    53:34 15:17:50
   24   269 ELLIOT WHITEHEAD      LAP24    34:11 15:52:01
   25   268 MORGAN NEWLON         LAP25    43:25 16:35:26
   26   267 SCOTT GURST           LAP26    36:29 17:11:54
   27   267 SCOTT GURST           LAP27    37:36 17:49:30

12. HAMMERTIME!                              Laps: 27  17:53:10
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   226 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP1     46:19   46:19
    2   226 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP2     52:17 1:38:36
    3   224 JASON SHARPE          LAP3     35:05 2:13:40
    4   224 JASON SHARPE          LAP4     36:10 2:49:50
    5   225 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP5     37:09 3:26:59
    6   225 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP6     36:51 4:03:49
    7   223 ROB GREMS             LAP7     39:19 4:43:08
    8   223 ROB GREMS             LAP8     38:18 5:21:25
    9   226 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP9     50:14 6:11:39
   10   224 JASON SHARPE          LAP10    33:16 6:44:55
   11   225 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP11    35:46 7:20:40
   12   223 ROB GREMS             LAP12    35:58 7:56:38
   13   226 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP13    49:02 8:45:39
   14   224 JASON SHARPE          LAP14    33:25 9:19:03
   15   225 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP15    35:50 9:54:53
   16   223 ROB GREMS             LAP16    37:02 10:31:55
   17   226 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP17    51:57 11:23:51
   18   224 JASON SHARPE          LAP18    35:18 11:59:08
   19   225 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP19    38:09 12:37:17
   20   223 ROB GREMS             LAP20    38:16 13:15:32
   21   226 STEVEN ZOLLER         LAP21    52:05 14:07:37
   22   224 JASON SHARPE          LAP22    36:17 14:43:54
   23   225 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP23    38:05 15:21:58
   24   223 ROB GREMS             LAP24    39:47 16:01:45
   25   224 JASON SHARPE          LAP25    36:53 16:38:37
   26   223 ROB GREMS             LAP26    39:09 17:17:45
   27   225 TREVOR THEELKE        LAP27    35:25 17:53:10

13. 6X                                       Laps: 27  17:53:44
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   181 JASON GLEBE           LAP1     35:47   35:47
    2   180 ERIC DEC              LAP2     38:23 1:14:10
    3   182 DOUG WALTER           LAP3     38:41 1:52:50
    4   179 RICHARD COOK          LAP4     39:58 2:32:48
    5   181 JASON GLEBE           LAP5     36:09 3:08:56
    6   180 ERIC DEC              LAP6     37:51 3:46:47
    7   182 DOUG WALTER           LAP7     39:39 4:26:25
    8   179 RICHARD COOK          LAP8     54:40 5:21:05
    9   181 JASON GLEBE           LAP9     36:29 5:57:33
   10   180 ERIC DEC              LAP10    36:35 6:34:07
   11   182 DOUG WALTER           LAP11    36:34 7:10:41
   12   179 RICHARD COOK          LAP12    39:05 7:49:46
   13   181 JASON GLEBE           LAP13    34:18 8:24:04
   14   180 ERIC DEC              LAP14    34:06 8:58:09
   15   182 DOUG WALTER           LAP15    36:15 9:34:23
   16   179 RICHARD COOK          LAP16    36:28 10:10:51
   17   181 JASON GLEBE           LAP17    36:28 10:47:19
   18   180 ERIC DEC              LAP18    36:29 11:23:48
   19   182 DOUG WALTER           LAP19    37:53 12:01:40
   20   179 RICHARD COOK          LAP20    39:59 12:41:38
   21   181 JASON GLEBE           LAP21    36:04 13:17:41
   22   180 ERIC DEC              LAP22    36:49 13:54:30
   23   182 DOUG WALTER           LAP23    39:00 14:33:30
   24   179 RICHARD COOK          LAP24    38:57 15:12:26
   25   181 JASON GLEBE           LAP25    50:56 16:03:21
   26   182 DOUG WALTER           LAP26  1:11:17 17:14:38
   27   179 RICHARD COOK          LAP27    39:07 17:53:44

14. U R THE BRUTE SQUAD                      Laps: 26  17:24:07
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   286 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP1     39:29   39:29
    2   285 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP2     40:19 1:19:48
    3   286 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP3     39:12 1:58:59
    4   285 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP4     42:10 2:41:08
    5   288 PHILIP STROM          LAP5     39:05 3:20:13
    6   287 AARON JURETUS         LAP6     40:54 4:01:06
    7   288 PHILIP STROM          LAP7     39:32 4:40:38
    8   287 AARON JURETUS         LAP8     43:21 5:23:58
    9   286 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP9     39:46 6:03:44
   10   285 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP10    40:10 6:43:53
   11   286 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP11    37:29 7:21:22
   12   285 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP12    40:18 8:01:40
   13   288 PHILIP STROM          LAP13    37:42 8:39:21
   14   287 AARON JURETUS         LAP14    38:59 9:18:19
   15   288 PHILIP STROM          LAP15    38:04 9:56:23
   16   287 AARON JURETUS         LAP16    38:21 10:34:43
   17   286 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP17    37:05 11:11:48
   18   285 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP18    40:48 11:52:36
   19   288 PHILIP STROM          LAP19    40:26 12:33:01
   20   287 AARON JURETUS         LAP20    40:37 13:13:37
   21   286 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP21    44:09 13:57:45
   22   285 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP22    42:48 14:40:33
   23   288 PHILIP STROM          LAP23    42:16 15:22:48
   24   287 AARON JURETUS         LAP24    41:55 16:04:42
   25   286 PETER GRUENBERGER     LAP25    39:18 16:44:00
   26   285 JEFFREY CANTRELL      LAP26    40:08 17:24:07

15. FOUR HORSEMEN                            Laps: 26  17:36:52
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   216 STEVE NICOLA          LAP1     42:20   42:20
    2   216 STEVE NICOLA          LAP2     42:11 1:24:30
    3   218 COLIN SOMMER          LAP3     41:40 2:06:10
    4   218 COLIN SOMMER          LAP4     43:37 2:49:47
    5   217 ERIC OHMERT           LAP5     47:09 3:36:55
    6   217 ERIC OHMERT           LAP6     47:24 4:24:19
    7   215 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP7     34:34 4:58:52
    8   215 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP8     35:07 5:33:59
    9   216 STEVE NICOLA          LAP9     41:33 6:15:31
   10   216 STEVE NICOLA          LAP10    43:21 6:58:52
   11   218 COLIN SOMMER          LAP11    39:49 7:38:41
   12   218 COLIN SOMMER          LAP12    41:23 8:20:04
   13   217 ERIC OHMERT           LAP13    41:21 9:01:24
   14   217 ERIC OHMERT           LAP14    47:10 9:48:34
   15   215 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP15    33:10 10:21:43
   16   215 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP16    35:24 10:57:07
   17   216 STEVE NICOLA          LAP17    41:33 11:38:39
   18   218 COLIN SOMMER          LAP18    40:12 12:18:51
   19   217 ERIC OHMERT           LAP19    43:58 13:02:48
   20   215 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP20    35:10 13:37:58
   21   216 STEVE NICOLA          LAP21    44:37 14:22:35
   22   218 COLIN SOMMER          LAP22    42:13 15:04:47
   23   217 ERIC OHMERT           LAP23    45:30 15:50:17
   24   215 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP24    34:46 16:25:02
   25   218 COLIN SOMMER          LAP25    39:42 17:04:43
   26   215 MICHAEL DUNN          LAP26    32:09 17:36:52

16. CASSALIDIS CREW                          Laps: 26  17:41:22
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   198 BRIAN OPITZ           LAP1     35:27   35:27
    2   198 BRIAN OPITZ           LAP2     35:53 1:11:19
    3   195 KYLE BARNETT          LAP3     39:39 1:50:58
    4   195 KYLE BARNETT          LAP4     40:25 2:31:23
    5   196 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP5     39:58 3:11:21
    6   197 BRIAN KELLY           LAP6   1:06:39 4:17:59
    7   197 BRIAN KELLY           LAP7     43:55 5:01:54
    8   198 BRIAN OPITZ           LAP8     36:57 5:38:50
    9   195 KYLE BARNETT          LAP9     37:49 6:16:39
   10   196 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP10    37:06 6:53:44
   11   197 BRIAN KELLY           LAP11    43:02 7:36:46
   12   198 BRIAN OPITZ           LAP12    34:22 8:11:07
   13   195 KYLE BARNETT          LAP13    37:43 8:48:50
   14   196 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP14    36:38 9:25:27
   15   197 BRIAN KELLY           LAP15    43:04 10:08:30
   16   198 BRIAN OPITZ           LAP16    36:05 10:44:35
   17   195 KYLE BARNETT          LAP17    37:44 11:22:18
   18   196 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP18    38:21 12:00:38
   19   197 BRIAN KELLY           LAP19    42:00 12:42:38
   20   198 BRIAN OPITZ           LAP20    42:09 13:24:47
   21   195 KYLE BARNETT          LAP21    40:28 14:05:14
   22   196 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP22    42:45 14:47:59
   23   197 BRIAN KELLY           LAP23    45:41 15:33:40
   24   198 BRIAN OPITZ           LAP24    43:17 16:16:57
   25   195 KYLE BARNETT          LAP25    39:17 16:56:13
   26   196 RICHARD FLEISCHER     LAP26    45:09 17:41:22

17. SOBO DIRT DEVILS                         Laps: 26  17:47:31
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   257 KYLE WIBERG           LAP1     43:19   43:19
    2   254 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP2     38:57 1:22:16
    3   256 KENNY KUBALA          LAP3     39:40 2:01:55
    4   255 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP4     38:36 2:40:31
    5   257 KYLE WIBERG           LAP5     41:19 3:21:49
    6   254 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP6     39:20 4:01:08
    7   256 KENNY KUBALA          LAP7     44:10 4:45:18
    8   255 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP8     40:00 5:25:17
    9   257 KYLE WIBERG           LAP9     42:20 6:07:37
   10   254 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP10    38:45 6:46:22
   11   256 KENNY KUBALA          LAP11    42:34 7:28:56
   12   255 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP12    36:37 8:05:32
   13   257 KYLE WIBERG           LAP13    40:03 8:45:35
   14   254 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP14    38:07 9:23:41
   15   256 KENNY KUBALA          LAP15    43:14 10:06:54
   16   255 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP16    38:49 10:45:43
   17   257 KYLE WIBERG           LAP17    40:32 11:26:15
   18   254 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP18    44:08 12:10:22
   19   256 KENNY KUBALA          LAP19    43:32 12:53:54
   20   255 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP20    39:08 13:33:02
   21   257 KYLE WIBERG           LAP21    42:38 14:15:39
   22   254 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP22    42:51 14:58:30
   23   256 KENNY KUBALA          LAP23    43:27 15:41:56
   24   255 MATT GRANDSAERT       LAP24    40:04 16:21:59
   25   257 KYLE WIBERG           LAP25    40:37 17:02:36
   26   254 GABRIEL BODNER        LAP26    44:55 17:47:31

18. GRAVELBUSTERS - P/B RACERX               Laps: 26  17:49:37
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   220 DANIEL BURKE          LAP1     44:34   44:34
    2   220 DANIEL BURKE          LAP2     41:40 1:26:14
    3   219 TED BENNING           LAP3     38:25 2:04:39
    4   219 TED BENNING           LAP4     38:22 2:43:00
    5   221 JAMES SMITH           LAP5     47:40 3:30:40
    6   221 JAMES SMITH           LAP6     48:53 4:19:33
    7   222 DAVID ZIEGERT         LAP7     42:53 5:02:26
    8   222 DAVID ZIEGERT         LAP8     42:00 5:44:25
    9   220 DANIEL BURKE          LAP9     37:46 6:22:11
   10   220 DANIEL BURKE          LAP10    35:46 6:57:56
   11   219 TED BENNING           LAP11    37:39 7:35:35
   12   219 TED BENNING           LAP12    37:57 8:13:31
   13   221 JAMES SMITH           LAP13    45:52 8:59:22
   14   221 JAMES SMITH           LAP14    45:51 9:45:13
   15   222 DAVID ZIEGERT         LAP15    39:00 10:24:12
   16   222 DAVID ZIEGERT         LAP16    42:17 11:06:29
   17   220 DANIEL BURKE          LAP17    37:07 11:43:35
   18   220 DANIEL BURKE          LAP18    37:48 12:21:22
   19   219 TED BENNING           LAP19    39:01 13:00:22
   20   219 TED BENNING           LAP20    39:09 13:39:31
   21   221 JAMES SMITH           LAP21    49:41 14:29:11
   22   222 DAVID ZIEGERT         LAP22    44:58 15:14:09
   23   220 DANIEL BURKE          LAP23    39:06 15:53:14
   24   219 TED BENNING           LAP24    39:39 16:32:52
   25   222 DAVID ZIEGERT         LAP25    38:25 17:11:16
   26   220 DANIEL BURKE          LAP26    38:21 17:49:37

19. THE NEW, THE OLD AND THE SLOW            Laps: 25  17:35:21
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   278 TRAVIS LIPSTEIN       LAP1     40:35   40:35
    2   280 DARREN STANDIFORD     LAP2     38:26 1:19:00
    3   279 SCOTT SHEPHERD        LAP3     40:25 1:59:25
    4   277 NICK COLLINS          LAP4     43:09 2:42:33
    5   278 TRAVIS LIPSTEIN       LAP5     39:40 3:22:13
    6   280 DARREN STANDIFORD     LAP6     38:57 4:01:09
    7   279 SCOTT SHEPHERD        LAP7     40:22 4:41:30
    8   277 NICK COLLINS          LAP8     45:22 5:26:52
    9   278 TRAVIS LIPSTEIN       LAP9     40:38 6:07:29
   10   280 DARREN STANDIFORD     LAP10    37:27 6:44:56
   11   279 SCOTT SHEPHERD        LAP11    38:17 7:23:12
   12   277 NICK COLLINS          LAP12    44:16 8:07:28
   13   278 TRAVIS LIPSTEIN       LAP13    39:07 8:46:35
   14   280 DARREN STANDIFORD     LAP14    38:25 9:24:59
   15   279 SCOTT SHEPHERD        LAP15    37:34 10:02:33
   16   277 NICK COLLINS          LAP16    49:00 10:51:32
   17   278 TRAVIS LIPSTEIN       LAP17    44:05 11:35:36
   18   280 DARREN STANDIFORD     LAP18    40:20 12:15:56
   19   279 SCOTT SHEPHERD        LAP19    39:57 12:55:52
   20   277 NICK COLLINS          LAP20    50:23 13:46:15
   21   278 TRAVIS LIPSTEIN       LAP21    43:41 14:29:56
   22   280 DARREN STANDIFORD     LAP22    41:23 15:11:18
   23   279 SCOTT SHEPHERD        LAP23    41:24 15:52:42
   24   277 NICK COLLINS          LAP24  1:00:00 16:52:41
   25   278 TRAVIS LIPSTEIN       LAP25    42:41 17:35:21

20. REBELLION                                Laps: 24  17:09:51
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   248 JEFFREY GARKOW        LAP1     40:03   40:03
    2   247 SAM BOWERSOX-DALY     LAP2     44:07 1:24:10
    3   249 MATT PRUETT           LAP3     38:36 2:02:45
    4   250 JASON WEBB            LAP4     42:23 2:45:08
    5   248 JEFFREY GARKOW        LAP5     37:43 3:22:51
    6   248 JEFFREY GARKOW        LAP6     38:31 4:01:21
    7   247 SAM BOWERSOX-DALY     LAP7     47:23 4:48:43
    8   247 SAM BOWERSOX-DALY     LAP8     55:36 5:44:19
    9   249 MATT PRUETT           LAP9     38:43 6:23:01
   10   249 MATT PRUETT           LAP10    43:22 7:06:22
   11   250 JASON WEBB            LAP11    40:56 7:47:18
   12   250 JASON WEBB            LAP12    42:14 8:29:32
   13   248 JEFFREY GARKOW        LAP13    36:38 9:06:10
   14   248 JEFFREY GARKOW        LAP14    35:05 9:41:14
   15   247 SAM BOWERSOX-DALY     LAP15    41:57 10:23:11
   16   247 SAM BOWERSOX-DALY     LAP16    52:02 11:15:12
   17   249 MATT PRUETT           LAP17    39:31 11:54:43
   18   249 MATT PRUETT           LAP18    45:08 12:39:51
   19   250 JASON WEBB            LAP19    43:24 13:23:14
   20   250 JASON WEBB            LAP20    57:27 14:20:40
   21   248 JEFFREY GARKOW        LAP21    37:05 14:57:45
   22   247 SAM BOWERSOX-DALY     LAP22    44:54 15:42:38
   23   249 MATT PRUETT           LAP23    41:16 16:23:54
   24   248 JEFFREY GARKOW        LAP24    45:58 17:09:51

21. NEW TEAM NAME                            Laps: 24  17:23:47
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   236 JAMES BURNWORTH       LAP1     43:55   43:55
    2   236 JAMES BURNWORTH       LAP2     38:29 1:22:23
    3   235 RYAN BARBONE          LAP3     49:59 2:12:21
    4   235 RYAN BARBONE          LAP4     49:12 3:01:33
    5   238 BRANDON VARGO         LAP5     38:14 3:39:46
    6   237 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP6     45:10 4:24:55
    7   238 BRANDON VARGO         LAP7     37:28 5:02:23
    8   237 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP8     46:01 5:48:23
    9   236 JAMES BURNWORTH       LAP9     37:33 6:25:56
   10   236 JAMES BURNWORTH       LAP10    40:00 7:05:56
   11   235 RYAN BARBONE          LAP11    45:13 7:51:08
   12   236 JAMES BURNWORTH       LAP12    48:04 8:39:12
   13   237 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP13    40:07 9:19:18
   14   237 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP14    47:37 10:06:55
   15   238 BRANDON VARGO         LAP15    37:45 10:44:39
   16   236 JAMES BURNWORTH       LAP16    36:49 11:21:27
   17   238 BRANDON VARGO         LAP17    43:22 12:04:49
   18   237 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP18    45:53 12:50:41
   19   236 JAMES BURNWORTH       LAP19    44:57 13:35:37
   20   238 BRANDON VARGO         LAP20    41:42 14:17:19
   21   237 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP21    46:12 15:03:30
   22   236 JAMES BURNWORTH       LAP22    48:53 15:52:22
   23   238 BRANDON VARGO         LAP23    45:27 16:37:49
   24   237 ANDREW DRENNAN        LAP24    45:58 17:23:47

22. SPOKES AND GOATS BY GENERATIVE PARTNERS  Laps: 24  17:44:00
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   260 NICK D'APOLITO        LAP1     48:00   48:00
    2   261 SCOTT EPSTEIN         LAP2     44:46 1:32:45
    3   258 SHAWN ARLEDGE         LAP3     56:17 2:29:02
    4   259 PATRICK COPPINGER     LAP4     44:38 3:13:40
    5   260 NICK D'APOLITO        LAP5     43:35 3:57:14
    6   261 SCOTT EPSTEIN         LAP6     42:33 4:39:47
    7   258 SHAWN ARLEDGE         LAP7     48:35 5:28:21
    8   259 PATRICK COPPINGER     LAP8     43:25 6:11:46
    9   260 NICK D'APOLITO        LAP9     43:01 6:54:47
   10   261 SCOTT EPSTEIN         LAP10    36:54 7:31:40
   11   258 SHAWN ARLEDGE         LAP11    44:36 8:16:16
   12   259 PATRICK COPPINGER     LAP12    42:53 8:59:08
   13   260 NICK D'APOLITO        LAP13    45:25 9:44:33
   14   261 SCOTT EPSTEIN         LAP14    35:54 10:20:27
   15   258 SHAWN ARLEDGE         LAP15    44:32 11:04:58
   16   259 PATRICK COPPINGER     LAP16    44:36 11:49:34
   17   260 NICK D'APOLITO        LAP17    48:01 12:37:35
   18   261 SCOTT EPSTEIN         LAP18    37:49 13:15:23
   19   258 SHAWN ARLEDGE         LAP19    46:43 14:02:05
   20   259 PATRICK COPPINGER     LAP20    47:41 14:49:46
   21   260 NICK D'APOLITO        LAP21    48:49 15:38:35
   22   261 SCOTT EPSTEIN         LAP22    38:39 16:17:14
   23   259 PATRICK COPPINGER     LAP23    44:50 17:02:04
   24   258 SHAWN ARLEDGE         LAP24    41:57 17:44:00

23. DISGRUNDLED DIRT WORSHIPERS              Laps: 22  16:19:17
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   208 KYLE JANKOWSKI        LAP1     40:08   40:08
    2   208 KYLE JANKOWSKI        LAP2     40:42 1:20:50
    3   207 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP3     41:28 2:02:18
    4   207 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP4     42:44 2:45:01
    5   210 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP5     40:42 3:25:43
    6   210 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP6     43:42 4:09:24
    7   207 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP7     46:33 4:55:56
    8   208 KYLE JANKOWSKI        LAP8     43:00 5:38:56
    9   208 KYLE JANKOWSKI        LAP9     42:46 6:21:42
   10   207 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP10    43:30 7:05:11
   11   207 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP11    45:28 7:50:39
   12   210 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP12    39:01 8:29:39
   13   210 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP13    43:22 9:13:01
   14   208 KYLE JANKOWSKI        LAP14    42:04 9:55:05
   15   207 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP15    42:55 10:37:59
   16   210 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP16    49:01 11:27:00
   17   208 KYLE JANKOWSKI        LAP17    47:36 12:14:35
   18   207 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP18    49:09 13:03:43
   19   210 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP19    45:26 13:49:09
   20   208 KYLE JANKOWSKI        LAP20    54:17 14:43:25
   21   207 BENJAMIN ADAM         LAP21    50:11 15:33:36
   22   210 CHRISTOPHER WITHERS   LAP22    45:42 16:19:17

24. ROOM FOR DOOM                            Laps: 22  17:30:54
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   301 BENJAMIN YELLIN       LAP1     45:52   45:52
    2   299 JOHN MAVELL           LAP2     51:05 1:36:57
    3   300 MICHAEL WEBSTER       LAP3     40:05 2:17:01
    4   302 JACOB WARE            LAP4     49:21 3:06:21
    5   301 BENJAMIN YELLIN       LAP5     46:17 3:52:38
    6   299 JOHN MAVELL           LAP6     54:21 4:46:58
    7   300 MICHAEL WEBSTER       LAP7     40:22 5:27:20
    8   302 JACOB WARE            LAP8   1:05:46 6:33:05
    9   301 BENJAMIN YELLIN       LAP9     47:59 7:21:03
   10   299 JOHN MAVELL           LAP10    47:50 8:08:52
   11   300 MICHAEL WEBSTER       LAP11    37:16 8:46:07
   12   302 JACOB WARE            LAP12    48:51 9:34:58
   13   301 BENJAMIN YELLIN       LAP13    45:15 10:20:13
   14   299 JOHN MAVELL           LAP14    48:36 11:08:48
   15   300 MICHAEL WEBSTER       LAP15    40:32 11:49:20
   16   302 JACOB WARE            LAP16    56:03 12:45:23
   17   301 BENJAMIN YELLIN       LAP17    50:09 13:35:31
   18   299 JOHN MAVELL           LAP18    50:06 14:25:36
   19   300 MICHAEL WEBSTER       LAP19    42:05 15:07:41
   20   301 BENJAMIN YELLIN       LAP20    51:03 15:58:44
   21   299 JOHN MAVELL           LAP21  1:06:27 17:05:10
   22   300 MICHAEL WEBSTER       LAP22    25:44 17:30:54

25. THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT                    Laps: 21  15:12:24
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   284 ANDREW PETERS         LAP1   1:27:52 1:27:52
    2   283 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP2     45:38 2:13:29
    3   283 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP3     47:13 3:00:41
    4   282 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP4     41:58 3:42:39
    5   282 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP5     42:31 4:25:10
    6   281 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP6     36:39 5:01:48
    7   281 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP7     36:13 5:38:01
    8   284 ANDREW PETERS         LAP8     42:32 6:20:33
    9   283 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP9     42:55 7:03:27
   10   282 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP10    38:44 7:42:10
   11   281 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP11    32:39 8:14:49
   12   284 ANDREW PETERS         LAP12    39:40 8:54:28
   13   283 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP13    44:47 9:39:14
   14   282 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP14    37:35 10:16:48
   15   281 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP15    32:52 10:49:40
   16   284 ANDREW PETERS         LAP16    41:38 11:31:18
   17   283 ADAM KOLNIK           LAP17    49:21 12:20:38
   18   282 SEAN BLACKMER         LAP18    39:43 13:00:20
   19   281 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP19    33:47 13:34:07
   20   284 ANDREW PETERS         LAP20    45:25 14:19:31
   21   281 KYLE BLACKMER         LAP21    52:54 15:12:24

26. SAVE FRUITA                              Laps: 20  14:46:08
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   251 NATHANIAL BUXTON      LAP1     49:27   49:27
    2   251 NATHANIAL BUXTON      LAP2     57:05 1:46:32
    3   253 KIEL MELKUS           LAP3     40:56 2:27:27
    4   253 KIEL MELKUS           LAP4     43:26 3:10:53
    5   297 ROBERT KELLER         LAP5     39:34 3:50:26
    6   297 ROBERT KELLER         LAP6     40:06 4:30:32
    7   252 KRISTIAN LAWSON       LAP7     43:41 5:14:12
    8   252 KRISTIAN LAWSON       LAP8     41:08 5:55:19
    9   251 NATHANIAL BUXTON      LAP9     48:55 6:44:13
   10   253 KIEL MELKUS           LAP10    40:35 7:24:48
   11   297 ROBERT KELLER         LAP11    37:14 8:02:01
   12   252 KRISTIAN LAWSON       LAP12    36:35 8:38:35
   13   251 NATHANIAL BUXTON      LAP13    45:38 9:24:12
   14   253 KIEL MELKUS           LAP14    41:27 10:05:38
   15   297 ROBERT KELLER         LAP15    39:55 10:45:33
   16   252 KRISTIAN LAWSON       LAP16    39:08 11:24:40
   17   251 NATHANIAL BUXTON      LAP17  1:00:25 12:25:05
   18   253 KIEL MELKUS           LAP18    41:06 13:06:10
   19   297 ROBERT KELLER         LAP19    46:51 13:53:01
   20   252 KRISTIAN LAWSON       LAP20    53:08 14:46:08

27. LOS BORICUAS                             Laps: 20  17:33:39
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   232 NESTOR RUIZ           LAP1     46:54   46:54
    2   232 NESTOR RUIZ           LAP2     45:08 1:32:01
    3   232 NESTOR RUIZ           LAP3     43:43 2:15:43
    4   234 MIGUEL SANTIAGO       LAP4     41:25 2:57:08
    5   234 MIGUEL SANTIAGO       LAP5     42:12 3:39:19
    6   233 JOSE SAGARDIA         LAP6     53:48 4:33:07
    7   233 JOSE SAGARDIA         LAP7     55:49 5:28:55
    8   232 NESTOR RUIZ           LAP8     58:32 6:27:27
    9   232 NESTOR RUIZ           LAP9     44:44 7:12:10
   10   234 MIGUEL SANTIAGO       LAP10  1:06:46 8:18:56
   11   234 MIGUEL SANTIAGO       LAP11    42:21 9:01:16
   12   233 JOSE SAGARDIA         LAP12    53:55 9:55:11
   13   233 JOSE SAGARDIA         LAP13  1:01:47 10:56:57
   14   234 MIGUEL SANTIAGO       LAP14  1:01:05 11:58:02
   15   232 NESTOR RUIZ           LAP15  1:36:46 13:34:47
   16   234 MIGUEL SANTIAGO       LAP16    45:22 14:20:09
   17   233 JOSE SAGARDIA         LAP17  1:01:49 15:21:57
   18   232 NESTOR RUIZ           LAP18    43:09 16:05:06
   19   234 MIGUEL SANTIAGO       LAP19    47:29 16:52:34
   20   232 NESTOR RUIZ           LAP20    41:05 17:33:39

28. DUSTY KOOTERS II                         Laps: 16  12:42:07
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   212 MATTHEW DEAN          LAP1     43:10   43:10
    2   214 ROBERT WALKER         LAP2     39:09 1:22:19
    3   211 JAMES CLARK           LAP3     42:31 2:04:49
    4   213 KENT SOIK             LAP4     46:16 2:51:05
    5   212 MATTHEW DEAN          LAP5     41:09 3:32:13
    6   214 ROBERT WALKER         LAP6     41:17 4:13:29
    7   211 JAMES CLARK           LAP7     48:15 5:01:44
    8   213 KENT SOIK             LAP8     50:29 5:52:13
    9   212 MATTHEW DEAN          LAP9     54:27 6:46:40
   10   214 ROBERT WALKER         LAP10    46:04 7:32:43
   11   211 JAMES CLARK           LAP11    47:40 8:20:23
   12   213 KENT SOIK             LAP12    49:39 9:10:01
   13   212 MATTHEW DEAN          LAP13    45:12 9:55:13
   14   214 ROBERT WALKER         LAP14    39:39 10:34:52
   15   211 JAMES CLARK           LAP15  1:00:14 11:35:05
   16   213 KENT SOIK             LAP16  1:07:02 12:42:07

29. THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID                     Laps: 16  13:47:30
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   156 CHUCK JOHNSON         LAP1     43:37   43:37
    2   155 DAN COPPOCK           LAP2     43:44 1:27:21
    3   150 ALAN FLORSCHUETZ      LAP3     47:50 2:15:10
    4   156 CHUCK JOHNSON         LAP4     44:04 2:59:13
    5   155 DAN COPPOCK           LAP5     50:35 3:49:48
    6   150 ALAN FLORSCHUETZ      LAP6     51:43 4:41:30
    7   156 CHUCK JOHNSON         LAP7     44:26 5:25:56
    8   155 DAN COPPOCK           LAP8     48:39 6:14:35
    9   150 ALAN FLORSCHUETZ      LAP9     52:33 7:07:07
   10   156 CHUCK JOHNSON         LAP10    51:10 7:58:16
   11   155 DAN COPPOCK           LAP11  1:18:09 9:16:24
   12   155 DAN COPPOCK           LAP12    57:59 10:14:23
   13   150 ALAN FLORSCHUETZ      LAP13    52:12 11:06:34
   14   156 CHUCK JOHNSON         LAP14    50:54 11:57:28
   15   156 CHUCK JOHNSON         LAP15    49:42 12:47:09
   16   150 ALAN FLORSCHUETZ      LAP16  1:00:21 13:47:30

30. BONKING & SCREAMING                      Laps: 15  12:39:13
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   190 MIKE ROSS             LAP1     47:16   47:16
    2   187 ANTHONY DEMARCO       LAP2     54:24 1:41:39
    3   188 JOSEPH MCDERMOTT      LAP3     53:41 2:35:19
    4   190 MIKE ROSS             LAP4     46:26 3:21:45
    5   190 MIKE ROSS             LAP5     50:00 4:11:44
    6   187 ANTHONY DEMARCO       LAP6     54:18 5:06:02
    7   187 ANTHONY DEMARCO       LAP7     55:22 6:01:24
    8   188 JOSEPH MCDERMOTT      LAP8     51:59 6:53:22
    9   188 JOSEPH MCDERMOTT      LAP9     55:17 7:48:39
   10   190 MIKE ROSS             LAP10    43:10 8:31:48
   11   190 MIKE ROSS             LAP11    42:56 9:14:44
   12   187 ANTHONY DEMARCO       LAP12    46:10 10:00:53
   13   187 ANTHONY DEMARCO       LAP13    49:54 10:50:47
   14   188 JOSEPH MCDERMOTT      LAP14    52:51 11:43:38
   15   190 MIKE ROSS             LAP15    55:35 12:39:13

31. THE FANTASTICAL WORLD OF SUPER G         Laps: 13  13:52:52
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   276 LEWIS LIVELY          LAP1     51:36   51:36
    2   274 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP2     48:44 1:40:20
    3   275 MATT CHAMBERS         LAP3     50:47 2:31:06
    4   298 DAVID SIPLE           LAP4     48:25 3:19:31
    5   274 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP5     54:24 4:13:54
    6   275 MATT CHAMBERS         LAP6   1:03:48 5:17:42
    7   298 DAVID SIPLE           LAP7     46:31 6:04:13
    8   276 LEWIS LIVELY          LAP8   1:39:56 7:44:08
    9   274 BRIAN BISHOP          LAP9   1:40:15 9:24:23
   10   275 MATT CHAMBERS         LAP10    49:36 10:13:59
   11   298 DAVID SIPLE           LAP11    44:08 10:58:07
   12   276 LEWIS LIVELY          LAP12    50:19 11:48:25
   13   298 DAVID SIPLE           LAP13  2:04:27 13:52:52

                         3-4 PERSON FEMALE RESULTS

 1. STAY DIRTY                               Laps: 26  17:06:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   341 ANNE GONZALES         LAP1     37:56   37:56
    2   341 ANNE GONZALES         LAP2     37:40 1:15:36
    3   340 RACHEL BECK           LAP3     37:55 1:53:30
    4   340 RACHEL BECK           LAP4     39:26 2:32:56
    5   342 DANA LAUGHREN         LAP5     43:59 3:16:54
    6   342 DANA LAUGHREN         LAP6     46:35 4:03:29
    7   343 JANIS TAYLOR          LAP7     40:55 4:44:23
    8   343 JANIS TAYLOR          LAP8     41:04 5:25:26
    9   341 ANNE GONZALES         LAP9     38:18 6:03:43
   10   340 RACHEL BECK           LAP10    34:28 6:38:11
   11   342 DANA LAUGHREN         LAP11    42:40 7:20:51
   12   343 JANIS TAYLOR          LAP12    38:45 7:59:36
   13   341 ANNE GONZALES         LAP13    35:04 8:34:40
   14   340 RACHEL BECK           LAP14    33:31 9:08:10
   15   342 DANA LAUGHREN         LAP15    41:51 9:50:01
   16   343 JANIS TAYLOR          LAP16    39:12 10:29:12
   17   341 ANNE GONZALES         LAP17    35:22 11:04:33
   18   340 RACHEL BECK           LAP18    35:46 11:40:18
   19   342 DANA LAUGHREN         LAP19    44:48 12:25:05
   20   343 JANIS TAYLOR          LAP20    42:49 13:07:54
   21   341 ANNE GONZALES         LAP21    38:05 13:45:59
   22   340 RACHEL BECK           LAP22    36:19 14:22:18
   23   342 DANA LAUGHREN         LAP23    46:37 15:08:54
   24   343 JANIS TAYLOR          LAP24    42:54 15:51:48
   25   341 ANNE GONZALES         LAP25    38:56 16:30:43
   26   340 RACHEL BECK           LAP26    35:35 17:06:18

 2. THE PRINCESS RIDES                       Laps: 23  17:54:17
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   345 REBECCA SHANNON       LAP1     48:36   48:36
    2   347 WENDY YAPHE           LAP2     45:04 1:33:40
    3   346 LISA TON              LAP3     49:01 2:22:41
    4   344 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP4     54:11 3:16:51
    5   345 REBECCA SHANNON       LAP5     44:04 4:00:55
    6   347 WENDY YAPHE           LAP6     44:38 4:45:32
    7   346 LISA TON              LAP7     49:24 5:34:56
    8   344 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP8     56:42 6:31:37
    9   345 REBECCA SHANNON       LAP9     41:30 7:13:06
   10   347 WENDY YAPHE           LAP10    41:49 7:54:55
   11   346 LISA TON              LAP11    44:06 8:39:00
   12   344 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP12    51:46 9:30:45
   13   345 REBECCA SHANNON       LAP13    41:01 10:11:46
   14   347 WENDY YAPHE           LAP14    40:45 10:52:30
   15   346 LISA TON              LAP15    47:07 11:39:37
   16   344 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP16    55:00 12:34:37
   17   345 REBECCA SHANNON       LAP17    43:35 13:18:12
   18   347 WENDY YAPHE           LAP18    43:51 14:02:02
   19   346 LISA TON              LAP19    47:53 14:49:55
   20   344 KATIE GILLILAND       LAP20    54:03 15:43:58
   21   345 REBECCA SHANNON       LAP21    44:43 16:28:40
   22   347 WENDY YAPHE           LAP22    41:37 17:10:17
   23   346 LISA TON              LAP23    44:00 17:54:17

 3. BEASTIE GIRLS                            Laps: 21  16:18:40
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   327 HEATHER HOPPER        LAP1     44:41   44:41
    2   327 HEATHER HOPPER        LAP2     44:25 1:29:06
    3   328 VALERIE LAWTON        LAP3     44:49 2:13:54
    4   328 VALERIE LAWTON        LAP4     47:35 3:01:28
    5   326 SHAWNA BROWN          LAP5     42:50 3:44:18
    6   326 SHAWNA BROWN          LAP6     44:53 4:29:11
    7   325 JENNIFER BELKNAP      LAP7     49:52 5:19:02
    8   325 JENNIFER BELKNAP      LAP8     52:28 6:11:30
    9   327 HEATHER HOPPER        LAP9     41:51 6:53:20
   10   328 VALERIE LAWTON        LAP10    45:27 7:38:47
   11   326 SHAWNA BROWN          LAP11    40:35 8:19:21
   12   325 JENNIFER BELKNAP      LAP12    48:40 9:08:01
   13   327 HEATHER HOPPER        LAP13    41:51 9:49:52
   14   328 VALERIE LAWTON        LAP14    47:24 10:37:16
   15   326 SHAWNA BROWN          LAP15    43:33 11:20:48
   16   325 JENNIFER BELKNAP      LAP16    54:59 12:15:47
   17   327 HEATHER HOPPER        LAP17    47:24 13:03:10
   18   328 VALERIE LAWTON        LAP18    49:54 13:53:04
   19   326 SHAWNA BROWN          LAP19    44:00 14:37:03
   20   325 JENNIFER BELKNAP      LAP20    54:11 15:31:14
   21   327 HEATHER HOPPER        LAP21    47:26 16:18:40

 4. SOFA KING BRUTAL                         Laps: 21  17:28:49
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   336 LINDSAY BOYLE         LAP1     52:53   52:53
    2   337 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP2     44:37 1:37:30
    3   339 SARAH WILLIAMS        LAP3     45:53 2:23:23
    4   338 DIANE HOLTON          LAP4   1:05:19 3:28:41
    5   336 LINDSAY BOYLE         LAP5     58:07 4:26:48
    6   337 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP6     45:24 5:12:11
    7   339 SARAH WILLIAMS        LAP7     46:06 5:58:17
    8   338 DIANE HOLTON          LAP8     55:27 6:53:43
    9   336 LINDSAY BOYLE         LAP9     50:58 7:44:40
   10   337 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP10    26:37 8:11:16
   11   339 SARAH WILLIAMS        LAP11    44:28 8:55:44
   12   338 DIANE HOLTON          LAP12    54:25 9:50:08
   13   336 LINDSAY BOYLE         LAP13    50:09 10:40:17
   14   337 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP14    45:27 11:25:43
   15   339 SARAH WILLIAMS        LAP15    47:00 12:12:43
   16   338 DIANE HOLTON          LAP16    56:01 13:08:44
   17   336 LINDSAY BOYLE         LAP17  1:00:07 14:08:50
   18   337 DEBORAH CANTRELL      LAP18    48:44 14:57:34
   19   339 SARAH WILLIAMS        LAP19    48:31 15:46:05
   20   338 DIANE HOLTON          LAP20    56:15 16:42:19
   21   339 SARAH WILLIAMS        LAP21    46:30 17:28:49

 5. CLAM SLAM                                Laps: 18  17:40:00
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   329 LAKOTA BECKHORN       LAP1     47:30   47:30
    2   329 LAKOTA BECKHORN       LAP2     46:03 1:33:33
    3   331 JESSICA LINCOLN       LAP3   1:00:52 2:34:24
    4   330 BROOKE ELDER          LAP4     48:24 3:22:48
    5   330 BROOKE ELDER          LAP5     52:48 4:15:35
    6   329 LAKOTA BECKHORN       LAP6     47:35 5:03:09
    7   331 JESSICA LINCOLN       LAP7   1:06:19 6:09:28
    8   330 BROOKE ELDER          LAP8     58:40 7:08:07
    9   329 LAKOTA BECKHORN       LAP9     56:09 8:04:16
   10   331 JESSICA LINCOLN       LAP10  1:09:24 9:13:39
   11   330 BROOKE ELDER          LAP11    53:14 10:06:53
   12   329 LAKOTA BECKHORN       LAP12    45:31 10:52:23
   13   331 JESSICA LINCOLN       LAP13  1:13:45 12:06:08
   14   330 BROOKE ELDER          LAP14  1:02:41 13:08:49
   15   329 LAKOTA BECKHORN       LAP15  1:00:09 14:08:57
   16   329 LAKOTA BECKHORN       LAP16    46:21 14:55:17
   17   329 LAKOTA BECKHORN       LAP17  1:23:31 16:18:47
   18   329 LAKOTA BECKHORN       LAP18  1:21:14 17:40:00

                      3-4 PERSON COED GEEZER RESULTS

 1. EVERGREEN BIKE SHOP                      Laps: 28  17:29:25
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   373 GREG BESAU            LAP1     36:22   36:22
    2   373 GREG BESAU            LAP2     36:49 1:13:11
    3   371 MARTY ALBE            LAP3     35:21 1:48:31
    4   371 MARTY ALBE            LAP4     34:53 2:23:24
    5   372 TANDY BESAU           LAP5     40:55 3:04:18
    6   372 TANDY BESAU           LAP6     41:16 3:45:33
    7   374 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP7     37:15 4:22:48
    8   374 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP8     36:27 4:59:14
    9   373 GREG BESAU            LAP9     36:38 5:35:52
   10   371 MARTY ALBE            LAP10    34:01 6:09:52
   11   372 TANDY BESAU           LAP11    39:59 6:49:50
   12   374 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP12    34:23 7:24:13
   13   373 GREG BESAU            LAP13    34:29 7:58:41
   14   371 MARTY ALBE            LAP14    32:43 8:31:24
   15   372 TANDY BESAU           LAP15    40:29 9:11:52
   16   374 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP16    34:19 9:46:10
   17   373 GREG BESAU            LAP17    35:02 10:21:11
   18   371 MARTY ALBE            LAP18    34:41 10:55:51
   19   372 TANDY BESAU           LAP19    42:44 11:38:35
   20   374 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP20    35:58 12:14:32
   21   373 GREG BESAU            LAP21    40:04 12:54:36
   22   371 MARTY ALBE            LAP22    37:00 13:31:36
   23   372 TANDY BESAU           LAP23    44:56 14:16:31
   24   374 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP24    38:06 14:54:37
   25   373 GREG BESAU            LAP25    38:21 15:32:57
   26   371 MARTY ALBE            LAP26    38:11 16:11:08
   27   372 TANDY BESAU           LAP27    42:05 16:53:12
   28   374 MICHAEL IDDINGS       LAP28    36:14 17:29:25

 2. I RIDE WITH MATT                         Laps: 22  17:28:53
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   375 ERIC GRAHAM           LAP1     40:14   40:14
    2   375 ERIC GRAHAM           LAP2     40:15 1:20:29
    3   376 TRISH HARRISON        LAP3     49:49 2:10:17
    4   377 KAREN KSIAK           LAP4   2:28:05 4:38:22
    5   378 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP5     47:02 5:25:23
    6   378 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP6     44:55 6:10:17
    7   375 ERIC GRAHAM           LAP7     42:41 6:52:58
    8   375 ERIC GRAHAM           LAP8     38:21 7:31:19
    9   376 TRISH HARRISON        LAP9     41:37 8:12:55
   10   377 KAREN KSIAK           LAP10    43:19 8:56:14
   11   378 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP11    42:28 9:38:42
   12   378 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP12    45:27 10:24:08
   13   375 ERIC GRAHAM           LAP13    36:51 11:00:59
   14   376 TRISH HARRISON        LAP14    40:29 11:41:28
   15   377 KAREN KSIAK           LAP15    42:11 12:23:38
   16   378 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP16    44:55 13:08:33
   17   375 ERIC GRAHAM           LAP17    39:49 13:48:22
   18   376 TRISH HARRISON        LAP18    42:08 14:30:30
   19   377 KAREN KSIAK           LAP19    51:03 15:21:32
   20   378 KATERINA STRASKRABA   LAP20    47:56 16:09:28
   21   375 ERIC GRAHAM           LAP21    39:00 16:48:27
   22   375 ERIC GRAHAM           LAP22    40:26 17:28:53

                          6-8 PERSON OPEN RESULTS

 1. GVYC                                     Laps: 31  17:49:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   406 STERLING SCHRADER     LAP1     30:28   30:28
    2   406 STERLING SCHRADER     LAP2     30:54 1:01:21
    3   402 DYLAN DOUDY           LAP3     34:33 1:35:54
    4   402 DYLAN DOUDY           LAP4     35:23 2:11:16
    5   407 HUDSON SEEMAN         LAP5     34:20 2:45:35
    6   407 HUDSON SEEMAN         LAP6     34:20 3:19:55
    7   401 RYLAN BIRCH           LAP7     34:03 3:53:57
    8   401 RYLAN BIRCH           LAP8     33:41 4:27:38
    9   404 JACKSON HAFTEL        LAP9     33:41 5:01:18
   10   404 JACKSON HAFTEL        LAP10    34:28 5:35:45
   11   403 COLTON ELLIOTT        LAP11    36:36 6:12:21
   12   403 COLTON ELLIOTT        LAP12    36:00 6:48:21
   13   405 PAOLO REITZ           LAP13    35:06 7:23:26
   14   405 PAOLO REITZ           LAP14    35:10 7:58:36
   15   483 GEOFF WILLIAMS        LAP15    35:57 8:34:33
   16   483 GEOFF WILLIAMS        LAP16    31:43 9:06:16
   17   406 STERLING SCHRADER     LAP17    28:20 9:34:36
   18   402 DYLAN DOUDY           LAP18    32:06 10:06:42
   19   407 HUDSON SEEMAN         LAP19    31:37 10:38:18
   20   401 RYLAN BIRCH           LAP20    30:41 11:08:59
   21   404 JACKSON HAFTEL        LAP21    31:49 11:40:48
   22   405 PAOLO REITZ           LAP22    34:56 12:15:44
   23   403 COLTON ELLIOTT        LAP23    32:57 12:48:40
   24   483 GEOFF WILLIAMS        LAP24    39:01 13:27:40
   25   406 STERLING SCHRADER     LAP25    29:02 13:56:42
   26   402 DYLAN DOUDY           LAP26    34:29 14:31:11
   27   407 HUDSON SEEMAN         LAP27    33:48 15:04:58
   28   401 RYLAN BIRCH           LAP28    32:44 15:37:42
   29   404 JACKSON HAFTEL        LAP29    32:23 16:10:04
   30   403 COLTON ELLIOTT        LAP30    34:20 16:44:24
   31   406 STERLING SCHRADER     LAP31  1:04:55 17:49:18

 2. REVEL BIKES                              Laps: 30  17:25:06
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   450 STEVE CLAYTON         LAP1     33:40   33:40
    2   451 BRIAN DANZ            LAP2     34:30 1:08:10
    3   455 JACOB STROHL          LAP3     32:01 1:40:10
    4   456 OLA VEPRLOEGH         LAP4     37:31 2:17:40
    5   453 JORDAN HAFFENER       LAP5     33:17 2:50:56
    6   454 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP6     36:43 3:27:39
    7   452 ADDIE GODFREY         LAP7     38:44 4:06:23
    8   450 STEVE CLAYTON         LAP8     33:28 4:39:50
    9   451 BRIAN DANZ            LAP9     35:09 5:14:59
   10   455 JACOB STROHL          LAP10    32:34 5:47:32
   11   456 OLA VEPRLOEGH         LAP11    36:52 6:24:23
   12   453 JORDAN HAFFENER       LAP12    31:46 6:56:09
   13   454 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP13    35:24 7:31:32
   14   452 ADDIE GODFREY         LAP14    37:51 8:09:23
   15   450 STEVE CLAYTON         LAP15    31:00 8:40:22
   16   451 BRIAN DANZ            LAP16    34:02 9:14:23
   17   455 JACOB STROHL          LAP17    31:43 9:46:06
   18   456 OLA VEPRLOEGH         LAP18    35:51 10:21:56
   19   450 STEVE CLAYTON         LAP19    30:38 10:52:33
   20   454 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP20    39:24 11:31:57
   21   452 ADDIE GODFREY         LAP21    38:32 12:10:29
   22   450 STEVE CLAYTON         LAP22    33:44 12:44:12
   23   451 BRIAN DANZ            LAP23    32:56 13:17:08
   24   455 JACOB STROHL          LAP24    33:12 13:50:19
   25   456 OLA VEPRLOEGH         LAP25    40:10 14:30:29
   26   453 JORDAN HAFFENER       LAP26    33:17 15:03:45
   27   454 MATTHEW HOOGENBOOM    LAP27    37:29 15:41:14
   28   452 ADDIE GODFREY         LAP28    39:34 16:20:47
   29   451 BRIAN DANZ            LAP29    32:38 16:53:24
   30   455 JACOB STROHL          LAP30    31:42 17:25:06

 3. WE ARE FAMILY P/B RACER X                Laps: 30  17:43:50
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   479 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP1     34:18   34:18
    2   479 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP2     35:37 1:09:54
    3   477 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP3     36:48 1:46:41
    4   477 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP4     36:45 2:23:25
    5   480 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP5     39:48 3:03:13
    6   480 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP6     41:35 3:44:47
    7   482 CHRISTIAN WILLISS     LAP7     42:18 4:27:05
    8   482 CHRISTIAN WILLISS     LAP8     36:01 5:03:06
    9   481 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP9     36:05 5:39:11
   10   481 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP10    35:03 6:14:13
   11   478 KEITH COLLINS         LAP11    32:56 6:47:09
   12   478 KEITH COLLINS         LAP12    33:34 7:20:42
   13   479 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP13    32:23 7:53:05
   14   477 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP14    34:03 8:27:08
   15   480 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP15    36:13 9:03:20
   16   482 CHRISTIAN WILLISS     LAP16    33:17 9:36:36
   17   481 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP17    33:42 10:10:17
   18   478 KEITH COLLINS         LAP18    33:00 10:43:17
   19   479 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP19    33:03 11:16:20
   20   477 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP20    34:35 11:50:54
   21   478 KEITH COLLINS         LAP21    34:58 12:25:51
   22   482 CHRISTIAN WILLISS     LAP22    34:46 13:00:37
   23   481 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP23    35:12 13:35:49
   24   478 KEITH COLLINS         LAP24    35:57 14:11:46
   25   479 DARREN ROBINSON       LAP25    35:22 14:47:08
   26   477 BOB CAMPBELL          LAP26    34:46 15:21:53
   27   480 PETER ROCKWOOD        LAP27    38:42 16:00:34
   28   482 CHRISTIAN WILLISS     LAP28    34:35 16:35:09
   29   481 BROOK SPINDLER        LAP29    34:16 17:09:24
   30   478 KEITH COLLINS         LAP30    34:26 17:43:50

 4. CHOCOLATE CHAMOIS                        Laps: 28  17:39:18
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   200 SEAN ELDER            LAP1     36:40   36:40
    2   201 GARY MANNINO          LAP2     38:37 1:15:16
    3   199 MATT BURNS            LAP3     37:56 1:53:11
    4   102 KEITH REINHARD        LAP4     41:27 2:34:37
    5   202 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP5     36:14 3:10:51
    6   101 LYNDSEY LARSON        LAP6     40:33 3:51:23
    7   200 SEAN ELDER            LAP7     34:21 4:25:44
    8   201 GARY MANNINO          LAP8     40:04 5:05:48
    9   199 MATT BURNS            LAP9     41:59 5:47:46
   10   102 KEITH REINHARD        LAP10    42:19 6:30:05
   11   202 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP11    34:36 7:04:40
   12   101 LYNDSEY LARSON        LAP12    37:03 7:41:43
   13   200 SEAN ELDER            LAP13    34:29 8:16:12
   14   201 GARY MANNINO          LAP14    36:57 8:53:08
   15   199 MATT BURNS            LAP15    36:44 9:29:51
   16   102 KEITH REINHARD        LAP16    42:05 10:11:55
   17   202 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP17    34:09 10:46:04
   18   101 LYNDSEY LARSON        LAP18    36:08 11:22:11
   19   200 SEAN ELDER            LAP19    35:32 11:57:42
   20   201 GARY MANNINO          LAP20    38:00 12:35:42
   21   199 MATT BURNS            LAP21    38:59 13:14:41
   22   102 KEITH REINHARD        LAP22    44:17 13:58:57
   23   202 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP23    36:22 14:35:18
   24   101 LYNDSEY LARSON        LAP24    37:23 15:12:41
   25   200 SEAN ELDER            LAP25    35:07 15:47:48
   26   201 GARY MANNINO          LAP26    39:25 16:27:12
   27   202 EVAN WORTMAN          LAP27    35:33 17:02:45
   28   101 LYNDSEY LARSON        LAP28    36:33 17:39:18

 5. HARDTAILS AND HOT MAMAS                  Laps: 28  17:54:25
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   484 PATRICK MORTON        LAP1     35:32   35:32
    2   488 TYLER HENDERSON       LAP2     31:52 1:07:24
    3   488 TYLER HENDERSON       LAP3     33:28 1:40:52
    4   489 BRIAN LAYDEN          LAP4   1:07:43 2:48:35
    5   486 TYLER MCMAHON         LAP5     40:43 3:29:17
    6   486 TYLER MCMAHON         LAP6     41:27 4:10:44
    7   487 TYLER SHARRETT        LAP7     40:42 4:51:25
    8   485 THOR LOECHELL         LAP8     33:00 5:24:25
    9   485 THOR LOECHELL         LAP9     31:50 5:56:15
   10   484 PATRICK MORTON        LAP10    36:53 6:33:07
   11   484 PATRICK MORTON        LAP11    36:44 7:09:51
   12   488 TYLER HENDERSON       LAP12    30:59 7:40:50
   13   489 BRIAN LAYDEN          LAP13    44:14 8:25:03
   14   486 TYLER MCMAHON         LAP14    37:26 9:02:29
   15   487 TYLER SHARRETT        LAP15    43:21 9:45:49
   16   485 THOR LOECHELL         LAP16    29:40 10:15:29
   17   484 PATRICK MORTON        LAP17    34:44 10:50:13
   18   488 TYLER HENDERSON       LAP18    31:57 11:22:10
   19   489 BRIAN LAYDEN          LAP19    47:50 12:09:59
   20   486 TYLER MCMAHON         LAP20    40:23 12:50:22
   21   487 TYLER SHARRETT        LAP21    41:14 13:31:36
   22   487 TYLER SHARRETT        LAP22    49:12 14:20:48
   23   485 THOR LOECHELL         LAP23    30:35 14:51:23
   24   484 PATRICK MORTON        LAP24    37:45 15:29:07
   25   488 TYLER HENDERSON       LAP25    31:59 16:01:05
   26   489 BRIAN LAYDEN          LAP26    44:17 16:45:22
   27   486 TYLER MCMAHON         LAP27    40:05 17:25:27
   28   485 THOR LOECHELL         LAP28    28:59 17:54:25

 6. KNIGHTS OF THE BUFFET TABLE 3            Laps: 27  17:34:27
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   440 STEPHEN MACK          LAP1     35:57   35:57
    2   441 DIETER TANTIUS        LAP2     35:03 1:11:00
    3   439 MIKE LOVER            LAP3     37:52 1:48:51
    4   442 LONNIE THOMSEN        LAP4     44:42 2:33:33
    5   437 RYAN HOEFT            LAP5     38:31 3:12:04
    6   440 STEPHEN MACK          LAP6     35:36 3:47:40
    7   440 STEPHEN MACK          LAP7     36:34 4:24:13
    8   441 DIETER TANTIUS        LAP8     36:43 5:00:56
    9   441 DIETER TANTIUS        LAP9     36:55 5:37:50
   10   439 MIKE LOVER            LAP10    36:33 6:14:22
   11   442 LONNIE THOMSEN        LAP11    46:10 7:00:32
   12   442 LONNIE THOMSEN        LAP12    49:43 7:50:15
   13   439 MIKE LOVER            LAP13    35:06 8:25:21
   14   437 RYAN HOEFT            LAP14    37:54 9:03:14
   15   437 RYAN HOEFT            LAP15    41:24 9:44:37
   16   440 STEPHEN MACK          LAP16    32:20 10:16:57
   17   441 DIETER TANTIUS        LAP17    33:30 10:50:27
   18   439 MIKE LOVER            LAP18    36:08 11:26:34
   19   442 LONNIE THOMSEN        LAP19    50:09 12:16:43
   20   437 RYAN HOEFT            LAP20    40:34 12:57:16
   21   440 STEPHEN MACK          LAP21    34:20 13:31:36
   22   441 DIETER TANTIUS        LAP22    35:58 14:07:34
   23   439 MIKE LOVER            LAP23    37:10 14:44:43
   24   442 LONNIE THOMSEN        LAP24    51:28 15:36:11
   25   437 RYAN HOEFT            LAP25    39:21 16:15:31
   26   440 STEPHEN MACK          LAP26    33:36 16:49:07
   27   441 DIETER TANTIUS        LAP27    45:21 17:34:27

 7. KNIGHTS OF THE BUFFET TABLE 2            Laps: 27  17:37:59
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   432 MATTHEW DUNN          LAP1     35:52   35:52
    2   436 TONY WILHELMS         LAP2     40:18 1:16:10
    3   434 WALKER HENNINGTON     LAP3     39:44 1:55:54
    4   431 ERIC BORGERSON        LAP4     45:01 2:40:54
    5   433 JOEL HAMILTON         LAP5     36:41 3:17:34
    6   435 GREG VALACE           LAP6     36:30 3:54:03
    7   432 MATTHEW DUNN          LAP7     35:56 4:29:59
    8   436 TONY WILHELMS         LAP8     40:09 5:10:08
    9   434 WALKER HENNINGTON     LAP9     40:59 5:51:06
   10   431 ERIC BORGERSON        LAP10    44:46 6:35:52
   11   433 JOEL HAMILTON         LAP11    33:58 7:09:49
   12   435 GREG VALACE           LAP12    35:43 7:45:31
   13   432 MATTHEW DUNN          LAP13    33:19 8:18:49
   14   436 TONY WILHELMS         LAP14    38:56 8:57:45
   15   434 WALKER HENNINGTON     LAP15    40:02 9:37:46
   16   431 ERIC BORGERSON        LAP16    46:05 10:23:50
   17   433 JOEL HAMILTON         LAP17    34:37 10:58:27
   18   435 GREG VALACE           LAP18    36:48 11:35:15
   19   434 WALKER HENNINGTON     LAP19    43:54 12:19:08
   20   432 MATTHEW DUNN          LAP20    36:23 12:55:31
   21   436 TONY WILHELMS         LAP21    41:54 13:37:24
   22   431 ERIC BORGERSON        LAP22    53:20 14:30:43
   23   433 JOEL HAMILTON         LAP23    38:12 15:08:55
   24   434 WALKER HENNINGTON     LAP24    41:25 15:50:19
   25   435 GREG VALACE           LAP25    39:01 16:29:20
   26   432 MATTHEW DUNN          LAP26    33:22 17:02:41
   27   433 JOEL HAMILTON         LAP27    35:19 17:37:59

 8. SADDLE SISTERS AND SORES                 Laps: 26  17:24:10
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   461 RACHEL ROYSTER        LAP1     47:46   47:46
    2   462 STEWART SOLEMAN       LAP2     38:42 1:26:28
    3   335 MARK BUSCARD          LAP3     40:30 2:06:57
    4   459 JULIA COLLINS         LAP4     39:34 2:46:31
    5   334 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP5     38:40 3:25:10
    6   333 ASHLEY MUHLESTEIN     LAP6     40:37 4:05:46
    7   332 KATIE BURBANK         LAP7     43:39 4:49:25
    8   461 RACHEL ROYSTER        LAP8     46:57 5:36:22
    9   462 STEWART SOLEMAN       LAP9     37:20 6:13:41
   10   335 MARK BUSCARD          LAP10    37:18 6:50:59
   11   459 JULIA COLLINS         LAP11    38:50 7:29:49
   12   335 MARK BUSCARD          LAP12    35:32 8:05:20
   13   334 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP13    36:44 8:42:04
   14   332 KATIE BURBANK         LAP14    36:59 9:19:02
   15   457 KEILI BELL            LAP15    37:09 9:56:11
   16   459 JULIA COLLINS         LAP16    40:30 10:36:41
   17   333 ASHLEY MUHLESTEIN     LAP17    37:36 11:14:16
   18   461 RACHEL ROYSTER        LAP18    45:22 11:59:38
   19   462 STEWART SOLEMAN       LAP19    39:03 12:38:40
   20   335 MARK BUSCARD          LAP20    37:38 13:16:18
   21   334 STEPHANIE TOMLIN      LAP21    38:51 13:55:09
   22   332 KATIE BURBANK         LAP22    40:42 14:35:51
   23   457 KEILI BELL            LAP23    40:42 15:16:32
   24   459 JULIA COLLINS         LAP24    43:18 15:59:50
   25   333 ASHLEY MUHLESTEIN     LAP25    42:31 16:42:20
   26   333 ASHLEY MUHLESTEIN     LAP26    41:50 17:24:10

 9. GVYC 2                                   Laps: 26  17:53:42
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   491 EAN SMITH             LAP1     31:11   31:11
    2   414 PORTER LANDIS         LAP2     40:56 1:12:06
    3   410 BRODY ELLIOTT         LAP3     43:54 1:56:00
    4   411 STEVE GOODKNIGHT      LAP4     34:23 2:30:22
    5   412 MARLEY GUSTAFSON      LAP5     45:10 3:15:32
    6   409 IZABELLE BARNEY       LAP6     41:29 3:57:01
    7   416 SOFIA REITZ           LAP7     43:21 4:40:21
    8   413 ERIC LANDIS           LAP8     34:03 5:14:24
    9   491 EAN SMITH             LAP9     33:05 5:47:28
   10   491 EAN SMITH             LAP10    33:08 6:20:36
   11   414 PORTER LANDIS         LAP11    38:51 6:59:26
   12   410 BRODY ELLIOTT         LAP12    41:31 7:40:57
   13   411 STEVE GOODKNIGHT      LAP13  1:04:39 8:45:35
   14   412 MARLEY GUSTAFSON      LAP14    43:21 9:28:56
   15   409 IZABELLE BARNEY       LAP15    40:43 10:09:38
   16   416 SOFIA REITZ           LAP16    42:23 10:52:00
   17   413 ERIC LANDIS           LAP17    33:12 11:25:12
   18   491 EAN SMITH             LAP18    34:35 11:59:47
   19   414 PORTER LANDIS         LAP19    38:52 12:38:38
   20   410 BRODY ELLIOTT         LAP20    48:46 13:27:23
   21   411 STEVE GOODKNIGHT      LAP21    32:57 14:00:20
   22   409 IZABELLE BARNEY       LAP22    46:50 14:47:10
   23   412 MARLEY GUSTAFSON      LAP23    41:50 15:28:59
   24   413 ERIC LANDIS           LAP24  1:16:17 16:45:15
   25   491 EAN SMITH             LAP25    33:34 17:18:49
   26   491 EAN SMITH             LAP26    34:53 17:53:42

10. STOMPARILLAZ                             Laps: 25  16:56:14
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   466 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP1     39:36   39:36
    2   467 KRISTIE POLL          LAP2     40:51 1:20:27
    3   468 TIMOTHY WALKER        LAP3     41:25 2:01:52
    4   469 KALEIGH WISROTH       LAP4     42:19 2:44:10
    5   470 MARK WISROTH          LAP5     39:21 3:23:31
    6   465 KEN KEISTER           LAP6     40:07 4:03:37
    7   463 DARIN BINION          LAP7     35:10 4:38:46
    8   464 REBECCA BINION        LAP8     42:56 5:21:42
    9   466 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP9     49:04 6:10:46
   10   467 KRISTIE POLL          LAP10    40:39 6:51:24
   11   468 TIMOTHY WALKER        LAP11    41:57 7:33:20
   12   469 KALEIGH WISROTH       LAP12    40:57 8:14:17
   13   470 MARK WISROTH          LAP13    37:54 8:52:10
   14   465 KEN KEISTER           LAP14    38:39 9:30:48
   15   463 DARIN BINION          LAP15    33:37 10:04:25
   16   464 REBECCA BINION        LAP16    40:09 10:44:34
   17   466 BLAKE MCDONALD        LAP17    40:51 11:25:24
   18   467 KRISTIE POLL          LAP18    40:40 12:06:04
   19   468 TIMOTHY WALKER        LAP19    43:36 12:49:40
   20   469 KALEIGH WISROTH       LAP20    42:04 13:31:43
   21   470 MARK WISROTH          LAP21    41:29 14:13:12
   22   465 KEN KEISTER           LAP22    41:50 14:55:02
   23   463 DARIN BINION          LAP23    36:05 15:31:06
   24   464 REBECCA BINION        LAP24    44:37 16:15:43
   25   465 KEN KEISTER           LAP25    40:31 16:56:14

11. TASMAN                                   Laps: 25  17:31:45
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   475 ANDY SAGEN            LAP1     39:22   39:22
    2   474 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP2     39:40 1:19:01
    3   476 VADE SCRUGGS          LAP3     38:11 1:57:11
    4   471 SAMUEL ANDERSON       LAP4     50:06 2:47:16
    5   472 MICHAEL CONNOLLY      LAP5     43:02 3:30:18
    6   473 BRENDON LAVASSEUR     LAP6     34:33 4:04:51
    7   473 BRENDON LAVASSEUR     LAP7     41:11 4:46:01
    8   475 ANDY SAGEN            LAP8     41:15 5:27:15
    9   476 VADE SCRUGGS          LAP9     39:01 6:06:16
   10   471 SAMUEL ANDERSON       LAP10    48:19 6:54:35
   11   472 MICHAEL CONNOLLY      LAP11    44:08 7:38:43
   12   473 BRENDON LAVASSEUR     LAP12    33:25 8:12:07
   13   475 ANDY SAGEN            LAP13    38:48 8:50:55
   14   474 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP14    36:40 9:27:34
   15   476 VADE SCRUGGS          LAP15    38:41 10:06:15
   16   471 SAMUEL ANDERSON       LAP16    50:13 10:56:27
   17   472 MICHAEL CONNOLLY      LAP17    52:02 11:48:29
   18   473 BRENDON LAVASSEUR     LAP18    33:28 12:21:56
   19   475 ANDY SAGEN            LAP19    41:56 13:03:52
   20   474 BRANDON LEVASSEUR     LAP20    40:00 13:43:51
   21   476 VADE SCRUGGS          LAP21    41:14 14:25:05
   22   471 SAMUEL ANDERSON       LAP22    54:24 15:19:28
   23   472 MICHAEL CONNOLLY      LAP23    57:00 16:16:28
   24   473 BRENDON LAVASSEUR     LAP24    34:34 16:51:01
   25   475 ANDY SAGEN            LAP25    40:44 17:31:45

12. KNIGHTS OF THE BUFFET TABLE 1            Laps: 25  17:35:07
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   427 DANIEL OBERNESSER     LAP1     42:53   42:53
    2   430 GREGORY VALACE        LAP2     37:51 1:20:44
    3   425 JASON MATYLEWICZ      LAP3     40:15 2:00:58
    4   428 GUY SHALEV            LAP4     43:38 2:44:36
    5   426 TOM MCFAUL            LAP5     53:39 3:38:14
    6   429 JOSHUA SOKOL          LAP6     44:27 4:22:40
    7   427 DANIEL OBERNESSER     LAP7     40:58 5:03:38
    8   430 GREGORY VALACE        LAP8     38:59 5:42:36
    9   425 JASON MATYLEWICZ      LAP9     39:38 6:22:14
   10   428 GUY SHALEV            LAP10    41:33 7:03:47
   11   426 TOM MCFAUL            LAP11    41:25 7:45:11
   12   429 JOSHUA SOKOL          LAP12    41:51 8:27:02
   13   427 DANIEL OBERNESSER     LAP13    37:54 9:04:55
   14   430 GREGORY VALACE        LAP14    37:04 9:41:59
   15   425 JASON MATYLEWICZ      LAP15    39:15 10:21:13
   16   428 GUY SHALEV            LAP16    41:11 11:02:23
   17   426 TOM MCFAUL            LAP17    43:01 11:45:24
   18   427 DANIEL OBERNESSER     LAP18    42:45 12:28:09
   19   429 JOSHUA SOKOL          LAP19    43:29 13:11:37
   20   430 GREGORY VALACE        LAP20    38:50 13:50:26
   21   425 JASON MATYLEWICZ      LAP21    46:18 14:36:44
   22   428 GUY SHALEV            LAP22    45:11 15:21:55
   23   426 TOM MCFAUL            LAP23    48:01 16:09:55
   24   427 DANIEL OBERNESSER     LAP24    39:39 16:49:33
   25   429 JOSHUA SOKOL          LAP25    45:34 17:35:07

13. PRO LAPS                                 Laps: 25  17:38:46
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   444 WILLEM DODD           LAP1     44:29   44:29
    2   446 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP2     34:59 1:19:27
    3   449 MICHAEL PODCZERVINSKI LAP3     48:39 2:08:06
    4   447 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP4     39:36 2:47:41
    5   448 ALAN PODCZERVINSKI    LAP5     40:07 3:27:47
    6   445 WYATT DODD            LAP6     51:51 4:19:37
    7   444 WILLEM DODD           LAP7     49:11 5:08:48
    8   446 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP8     34:16 5:43:03
    9   449 MICHAEL PODCZERVINSKI LAP9     48:02 6:31:05
   10   447 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP10    37:37 7:08:41
   11   448 ALAN PODCZERVINSKI    LAP11    37:08 7:45:49
   12   445 WYATT DODD            LAP12    52:01 8:37:50
   13   444 WILLEM DODD           LAP13    46:01 9:23:51
   14   446 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP14    32:38 9:56:28
   15   449 MICHAEL PODCZERVINSKI LAP15    45:39 10:42:07
   16   447 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP16    37:46 11:19:52
   17   448 ALAN PODCZERVINSKI    LAP17    37:33 11:57:25
   18   448 ALAN PODCZERVINSKI    LAP18    44:31 12:41:56
   19   445 WYATT DODD            LAP19    53:54 13:35:49
   20   444 WILLEM DODD           LAP20    49:24 14:25:12
   21   446 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP21    33:53 14:59:05
   22   449 MICHAEL PODCZERVINSKI LAP22    47:57 15:47:01
   23   447 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP23    39:09 16:26:10
   24   447 ROBERT FRAZEE         LAP24    40:17 17:06:26
   25   446 MICHELLE FRAZEE       LAP25    32:21 17:38:46

14. HAULIN' HONEYS                           Laps: 23  17:34:29
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   420 TARA NULTEMEIER       LAP1     44:26   44:26
    2   418 JENNIFER LAWLER       LAP2     49:20 1:33:46
    3   419 ERIN LOVELY           LAP3     45:00 2:18:46
    4   423 MARILYN VALACE        LAP4     47:58 3:06:43
    5   421 KARI OBERNESSER       LAP5     48:59 3:55:42
    6   417 KATHLEEN BORGERSON    LAP6     53:08 4:48:50
    7   422 YAICHA SCHUNEMAN      LAP7     45:40 5:34:30
    8   420 TARA NULTEMEIER       LAP8     40:58 6:15:28
    9   418 JENNIFER LAWLER       LAP9     45:12 7:00:40
   10   419 ERIN LOVELY           LAP10    44:30 7:45:09
   11   423 MARILYN VALACE        LAP11    45:25 8:30:34
   12   421 KARI OBERNESSER       LAP12    45:26 9:15:59
   13   417 KATHLEEN BORGERSON    LAP13    48:30 10:04:29
   14   422 YAICHA SCHUNEMAN      LAP14    41:27 10:45:55
   15   420 TARA NULTEMEIER       LAP15    42:22 11:28:16
   16   418 JENNIFER LAWLER       LAP16    49:56 12:18:12
   17   419 ERIN LOVELY           LAP17    45:39 13:03:50
   18   423 MARILYN VALACE        LAP18    45:44 13:49:33
   19   421 KARI OBERNESSER       LAP19    47:11 14:36:43
   20   417 KATHLEEN BORGERSON    LAP20    53:22 15:30:05
   21   422 YAICHA SCHUNEMAN      LAP21    44:53 16:14:57
   22   420 TARA NULTEMEIER       LAP22    41:04 16:56:00
   23   422 YAICHA SCHUNEMAN      LAP23    38:29 17:34:29

15. BEANS N TACOS                            Laps: 20  17:46:31
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   392 DONALD WEGENER        LAP1     39:30   39:30
    2   392 DONALD WEGENER        LAP2     40:20 1:19:50
    3   386 CARRIE CHRISTIANSEN   LAP3   1:10:02 2:29:51
    4   391 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP4     59:25 3:29:16
    5   390 LAURIE KUKLIN         LAP5   1:08:16 4:37:32
    6   388 SEANN JORDAN          LAP6   1:21:36 5:59:07
    7   388 SEANN JORDAN          LAP7     47:11 6:46:18
    8   389 ADAM KUKLIN           LAP8     59:06 7:45:23
    9   388 SEANN JORDAN          LAP9   1:23:06 9:08:28
   10   392 DONALD WEGENER        LAP10    37:38 9:46:06
   11   386 CARRIE CHRISTIANSEN   LAP11    46:52 10:32:57
   12   391 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP12    47:47 11:20:43
   13   386 CARRIE CHRISTIANSEN   LAP13    44:20 12:05:03
   14   387 JEN DIGAN             LAP14  1:00:05 13:05:07
   15   388 SEANN JORDAN          LAP15    40:32 13:45:39
   16   389 ADAM KUKLIN           LAP16    47:42 14:33:20
   17   392 DONALD WEGENER        LAP17    37:39 15:10:58
   18   386 CARRIE CHRISTIANSEN   LAP18    42:11 15:53:08
   19   391 MICHAEL SUTHERLAND    LAP19    53:28 16:46:35
   20   392 DONALD WEGENER        LAP20    59:56 17:46:31

16. FRUITA BEER LEAGUE CHAMPIONS             Laps: 16  15:27:22
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   395 KELLY MINTON          LAP1     47:57   47:57
    2   395 KELLY MINTON          LAP2     54:27 1:42:24
    3   400 MARY WINKLER          LAP3   1:29:49 3:12:13
    4   393 EMILY KORCE           LAP4   1:14:46 4:26:58
    5   396 TRAVIS THOELE         LAP5     46:23 5:13:21
    6   397 ADAM WADAS            LAP6   1:06:07 6:19:27
    7   395 KELLY MINTON          LAP7   1:09:13 7:28:39
    8   396 TRAVIS THOELE         LAP8     49:32 8:18:10
    9   398 SHANNON WADAS         LAP9     43:49 9:01:59
   10   394 DAVID MINTON          LAP10  1:03:45 10:05:43
   11   399 JODY WINKLER          LAP11  1:03:01 11:08:43
   12   397 ADAM WADAS            LAP12    38:39 11:47:22
   13   396 TRAVIS THOELE         LAP13  1:08:14 12:55:35
   14   398 SHANNON WADAS         LAP14    43:36 13:39:11
   15   397 ADAM WADAS            LAP15  1:03:43 14:42:54
   16   397 ADAM WADAS            LAP16    44:29 15:27:22

                      6-8 PERSON COED GEEZER RESULTS

 1. RACER X ROADIES RIDING ON DIRT           Laps: 25  17:00:20
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   528 ROBERT KANTOR         LAP1     37:43   37:43
    2   528 ROBERT KANTOR         LAP2     37:49 1:15:31
    3   527 MELISSA FRANCE        LAP3     44:36 2:00:06
    4   527 MELISSA FRANCE        LAP4     46:37 2:46:42
    5   529 SEAN PIEPER           LAP5     42:30 3:29:11
    6   529 SEAN PIEPER           LAP6     42:37 4:11:48
    7   525 LISA DAVIS            LAP7     44:47 4:56:35
    8   525 LISA DAVIS            LAP8     43:16 5:39:50
    9   526 RICHARD ELLIOTT       LAP9     42:33 6:22:23
   10   526 RICHARD ELLIOTT       LAP10    40:23 7:02:45
   11   531 RICH SWEENEY          LAP11    37:52 7:40:37
   12   531 RICH SWEENEY          LAP12    37:30 8:18:06
   13   530 MAURINE SWEENEY       LAP13    39:50 8:57:56
   14   530 MAURINE SWEENEY       LAP14    39:46 9:37:42
   15   528 ROBERT KANTOR         LAP15    35:05 10:12:47
   16   527 MELISSA FRANCE        LAP16    41:21 10:54:08
   17   529 SEAN PIEPER           LAP17    40:56 11:35:03
   18   525 LISA DAVIS            LAP18    40:39 12:15:42
   19   526 RICHARD ELLIOTT       LAP19    43:37 12:59:18
   20   531 RICH SWEENEY          LAP20    37:13 13:36:30
   21   530 MAURINE SWEENEY       LAP21    40:56 14:17:25
   22   528 ROBERT KANTOR         LAP22    37:13 14:54:38
   23   527 MELISSA FRANCE        LAP23    44:29 15:39:07
   24   529 SEAN PIEPER           LAP24    41:09 16:20:15
   25   525 LISA DAVIS            LAP25    40:06 17:00:20

 2. WHISKEY AND BEER                         Laps: 11  11:05:59
      NO.   NAME                  Event    Split Time
    1   536 RUSSELL QUIMBY        LAP1     55:54   55:54
    2   536 RUSSELL QUIMBY        LAP2     42:56 1:38:50
    3   535 DAVID MARRS           LAP3     42:28 2:21:18
    4   535 DAVID MARRS           LAP4     41:31 3:02:48
    5   534 PETE HAJDU            LAP5     45:42 3:48:30
    6   534 PETE HAJDU            LAP6     43:48 4:32:17
    7   536 RUSSELL QUIMBY        LAP7   1:58:08 6:30:25
    8   536 RUSSELL QUIMBY        LAP8     44:56 7:15:20
    9   535 DAVID MARRS           LAP9   1:57:15 9:12:35
   10   535 DAVID MARRS           LAP10    50:40 10:03:14
   11   534 PETE HAJDU            LAP11  1:02:46 11:05:59

                                DQ RESULTS