Race Results: 5th ANNUAL FOLSOM CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 5k and 10k WALK/RUN & SANTA FUN RUN! - 10k  
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Participants: 132 Overall - 0 Male / 0 Female
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Overall
First Name
Bib
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
1 LEE PIERCY 1151 0:34:41 5:35 M40-49 1
2 BRYAN STAFFORD 1148 0:38:11 6:09 M16-19 1
3 KELLY BOOTH 1013 0:38:45 6:15 F30-39 1
4 ANDREW BURR 1017 0:39:05 6:18 M1-12 1
5 JOSEPH HUANG 1063 0:39:25 6:21 M30-39 1
6 CRAIG WHICHARD 1142 0:40:43 6:34 M60-69 1
7 KEVIN VEACH 1150 0:42:55 6:55 M30-39 2
8 JUSTIN MACIEL 1147 0:43:12 6:58 M1-12 2
9 DENIZ SERT 1122 0:44:19 7:08 M16-19 2
10 CHASE CRESSMAN 1024 0:44:50 7:13 M1-12 3
11 RICHARD WEAVER 1141 0:45:09 7:17 M40-49 2
12 BRADLEY BERTOSSA 1009 0:45:31 7:20 M13-15 1
13 ZACK DUSTIN 1034 0:45:36 7:21 M20-29 1
14 JEFF KARPAN 1073 0:46:50 7:33 M40-49 3
15 ERIC VENTRY 1135 0:47:24 7:38 M40-49 4
16 GREGG MCNAMEE 1089 0:48:16 7:47 M50-59 1
17 JULIA BECK 1153 0:48:25 7:48 F20-29 1
18 RICHARD MALLETT 1084 0:48:27 7:48 M60-69 2
19 JUSTIN FERGUSON 1041 0:48:38 7:50 M30-39 3
20 JENNIFER DATWYLER 1027 0:49:45 8:01 F40-49 1
21 DAVID STRONG 1130 0:49:56 8:03 M40-49 5
22 STACEY JORGENSEN 1072 0:49:57 8:03 F40-49 2
23 KRISTEN FORDERER 1048 0:50:20 8:06 F40-49 3
Overall
First Name
Bib
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
24 WILLIAM FLINK 1047 0:51:13 8:15 M60-69 3
25 ELIZABETH BERTOY 1011 0:51:35 8:19 F50-59 1
26 JAKE BENSON 1007 0:52:16 8:25 M1-12 4
27 CHRISTOPHER KOELLING 1074 0:52:33 8:28 M50-59 2
28 ROBERT BROWNELL 1016 0:53:24 8:36 M50-59 3
29 SHERI RASMUSSEN 1110 0:53:49 8:40 F40-49 4
30 DANIEL GALLARDO 1052 0:54:54 8:51 M30-39 4
31 MARK HAM 1060 0:55:02 8:52 M40-49 6
32 CODY ANTEKEIER 1001 0:55:14 8:54 M20-29 2
33 GERARD FREED 1050 0:55:26 8:56 M50-59 4
34 MATT BRAYTON 1015 0:56:13 9:03 M50-59 5
35 LIAM WALL 1139 0:56:20 9:04 M1-12 5
36 STUART AYERS 1004 0:56:21 9:05 M40-49 7
37 JOY SLAVIN 1127 0:56:23 9:05 F40-49 5
38 REBECCA SUTERA 1132 0:56:39 9:08 F16-19 1
39 MARGARET SPELL 1128 0:56:39 9:08 F50-59 2
40 RUTH SPELL 1129 0:56:40 9:08 F50-59 3
41 ERINN CONLEY 1020 0:56:56 9:10 F40-49 6
42 ANNA RUGGIERO 1115 0:57:20 9:14 F40-49 7
43 SHEILA LEARD 1078 0:57:25 9:15 F60-69 1
44 HEATHER ANZELC 1002 0:57:36 9:17 F40-49 8
45 JANELLE MCLEOD 1087 0:57:49 9:19 F30-39 2
46 ALLISON MARTINEZ 1085 0:57:49 9:19 F30-39 3
Overall
First Name
Bib
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
47 FRED MOLITOR 1092 0:58:16 9:23 M50-59 6
48 SHEA MCKOWN 1086 0:58:42 9:27 F40-49 9
49 PAT FLAHERTY 1044 0:58:50 9:29 M50-59 7
50 JULIE ENGELHART 1040 0:59:11 9:32 F50-59 4
51 KIM ROBINSON 1113 0:59:22 9:34 F40-49 10
52 JUDY JENNINGS 1067 0:59:23 9:34 F60-69 2
53 KARLA DOUGHERTY 1030 0:59:33 9:35 F40-49 11
54 KODA SHELTON 1124 1:00:00 9:40 M1-12 6
55 STEPHANIE CLAUSON 1019 1:00:16 9:43 F40-49 12
56 GRIFFIN PRATHER 1105 1:00:31 9:45 M20-29 3
57 ALYSSA JENKINS 1065 1:00:34 9:45 F20-29 2
58 SHYLA BENSON 1008 1:00:47 9:47 F30-39 4
59 JOHN SCHWANER 1120 1:00:52 9:48 M60-69 4
60 GARY CAMPBELL 1018 1:01:19 9:53 M60-69 5
61 SHAWN HOLT 1152 1:01:24 9:53 M50-59 8
62 ED GONZALES 1056 1:01:53 9:58 M40-49 8
63 TONYA BONIFACINI 1012 1:02:04 10:00 F60-69 3
64 JULIE MORAGA 1093 1:02:09 10:01 F40-49 13
65 DONALD WATTS 1140 1:02:45 10:06 M40-49 9
66 JOEL WILEY 1143 1:03:01 10:09 M40-49 10
67 BYRON O'NEIL 1098 1:03:22 10:12 M50-59 9
68 SUSAN SIMIN 1126 1:03:32 10:14 F40-49 14
69 FRANK STUDEBAKER 1131 1:05:05 10:29 M40-49 11
Overall
First Name
Bib
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
70 ERIC LOEWE 1080 1:05:28 10:33 M60-69 6
71 MEGAN LOEWE 1081 1:05:28 10:33 F30-39 5
72 BRYAN ELIZARRARAZ 1038 1:05:41 10:35 M40-49 12
73 LORI GILLIHAN 1054 1:06:17 10:41 F50-59 5
74 MICHAEL HUERTA 1064 1:06:32 10:43 M30-39 5
75 SARAH MILLER 1091 1:06:33 10:43 F20-29 3
76 EMMELINE WILSON 1145 1:07:02 10:48 F20-29 4
77 MEGAN COX 1022 1:07:03 10:48 F30-39 6
78 PAUL GOUDBERG 1416 1:07:30 10:52 M70+ 1
79 STACY ARMITAGE 1003 1:07:41 10:54 F40-49 15
80 SHANE DUNN 1033 1:07:47 10:55 M40-49 13
81 ALISHA JOHNSON 1071 1:07:50 10:55 F40-49 16
82 DILYN RADAKOVITZ 1108 1:08:14 10:59 F70+ 1
83 NGOZI OKEH 1097 1:08:21 11:01 F20-29 5
84 JEFF KRISA 1075 1:08:41 11:04 M50-59 10
85 ASHLEE HART 1061 1:08:49 11:05 F16-19 2
86 LISA HART 1062 1:08:49 11:05 F30-39 7
87 DENNIS DWORMAN 1036 1:09:00 11:07 M60-69 7
88 PAUL FLANAGAN 1045 1:09:06 11:08 M70+ 2
89 JAMIE SCANNELL 1117 1:09:39 11:13 F50-59 6
90 KEELAN MCNAMEE 1090 1:09:56 11:16 F50-59 7
91 WENDY DOTY 1029 1:10:04 11:17 F40-49 17
92 FEMALE QAYSI 1107 1:10:46 11:24 F30-39 8
Overall
First Name
Bib
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
93 CHRIS LOCKNER 1079 1:10:56 11:25 M30-39 6
94 SCOTT ELLENBERGER 1039 1:11:12 11:28 M50-59 11
95 DAVID GIRARD 1055 1:11:14 11:28 M70+ 3
96 BRIAN PETERSON 1104 1:11:15 11:28 M60-69 8
97 DONALEE HAM 1059 1:12:57 11:45 F40-49 18
98 JOHN NGUYEN 1096 1:13:30 11:50 M50-59 12
99 BEA FRANCHETTO 1049 1:13:41 11:52 F50-59 8
100 PATRICIA FERNANDEZ 1042 1:14:49 12:03 F60-69 4
101 CINDY FUZIE 1051 1:14:51 12:03 F50-59 9
102 NANCY LOUDON 1082 1:15:08 12:06 F50-59 10
103 CRYSTAL OXFORD 1099 1:15:12 12:07 F40-49 19
104 KEENAI SHELTON 1123 1:15:14 12:07 M1-12 7
105 SUE DERENZI 1028 1:16:24 12:18 F60-69 5
106 SWATI PATEL 1100 1:16:51 12:23 F40-49 20
107 KRIS SCHELLHOUS 1119 1:16:55 12:23 F50-59 11
108 ROBBIN HAITZ 1058 1:16:56 12:23 F50-59 12
109 CHERYL DWORMAN 1035 1:17:05 12:25 F60-69 6
110 MIKE PEASE 1101 1:17:23 12:28 M70+ 4
111 JOANNA MUPANDUKI 1094 1:17:33 12:29 F30-39 9
112 VIKI CRANE 1023 1:20:06 12:54 F50-59 13
113 TED VO 1137 1:22:09 13:14 M50-59 13
114 KRISTINA PUCHALSKI 1106 1:24:05 13:32 F30-39 10
115 CANDY FLINK 1046 1:24:43 13:39 F50-59 14
Overall
First Name
Bib
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
116 STEPHEN BENDER 1006 1:24:44 13:39 M60-69 9
117 TIM MCNALLY 1088 1:28:18 14:13 M70+ 5
118 KAY SWEENEY 1133 1:28:40 14:17 F60-69 7
119 TYLER WILSON 1146 1:30:14 14:32 M20-29 4
120 JAKE CONLY 1021 1:30:14 14:32 M16-19 3
121 BEV ADAMSON 1000 1:32:33 14:54 F50-59 15
122 ANALISSE JOHANSSON 1068 1:37:33 15:42 F20-29 6
123 DANYLE JOHANSSON 1069 1:37:33 15:43 F50-59 16
124 JUDY SHIPMAN 1125 1:37:35 15:43 F70+ 2
125 RON PECK 1102 1:37:36 15:43 M70+ 6
126 SHELLEE DALLAS 1026 1:37:37 15:43 F50-59 17
127 PETER JOHANSSON 1070 1:39:00 15:56 M50-59 14
128 JESSICA ROBINSON 1112 1:40:17 16:09 F20-29 7
129 SARAH ROBINSON 1114 1:40:18 16:09 F40-49 21
130 HEIDI GARNER 1053 1:55:03 18:31 F50-59 18
131 JASON TAYLOR 1134 1:55:04 18:32 M30-39 7
132 LISA VERDUSCO 1136 1:55:26 18:35 F50-59 19