Race Results: 5th ANNUAL FOLSOM CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 5k and 10k WALK/RUN & SANTA FUN RUN! - 5k  
Saturday, December 15, 2018 Participants: 323 Overall - 0 Male / 0 Female
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
1 JOHN KRETSCHMANN 1652 0:18:58 6:07 M20-29 1
2 ERIC ANDERSON 1633 0:20:36 6:38 M13-15 1
3 SAM LEBECK 1471 0:21:15 6:51 M16-19 1
4 SHAWN WELSH 1605 0:21:19 6:52 M20-29 2
5 TED ARCIAGA 1323 0:21:23 6:54 M50-59 1
6 DAVID FOX 1403 0:21:43 7:00 M30-39 1
7 MARK EGER 1649 0:22:21 7:12 M40-49 1
8 TIMOTHY STUDEBAKER 1583 0:22:29 7:15 M13-15 2
9 ED CROUSE 1375 0:23:06 7:27 M60-69 1
10 JOHN NICHOLS 1498 0:23:07 7:27 M50-59 2
11 DENIS SHIROKIKH 1560 0:23:11 7:28 M30-39 2
12 NICK BECK 1336 0:23:20 7:31 M16-19 2
13 AVA LEBECK 1469 0:23:46 7:39 F13-15 1
14 TODD WOODWARD 1616 0:23:49 7:40 M40-49 2
15 JACK NERIA 1497 0:23:55 7:42 M16-19 3
16 KATHRYN LEIGH 1472 0:24:01 7:44 F30-39 1
17 LUCY LIM 1475 0:24:16 7:49 F40-49 1
18 MICHAEL PAYETTE 1508 0:24:20 7:50 M50-59 3
19 SHAUN LANKFORD 1466 0:24:36 7:55 M30-39 3
20 ALEKHYA VOLETI 1599 0:24:51 8:00 F16-19 1
21 ISABELLA PEDEUPE 1510 0:24:57 8:02 F1-12 1
22 ANDREW DELLAS 1379 0:25:01 8:03 M30-39 4
23 KRIS CARPENTER 1358 0:25:01 8:04 M30-39 5
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
24 BARBARA LEBECK 1470 0:25:15 8:08 F50-59 1
25 CHRIS MICHELLI 1662 0:25:36 8:15 M50-59 4
26 CLAYTON CARDINALLI 1625 0:25:52 8:20 M16-19 4
27 JEN MORGAN 1493 0:26:01 8:23 F20-29 1
28 CORY GREGERSEN 1418 0:26:01 8:23 M20-29 3
29 SHARYN RAINEY 1654 0:26:25 8:31 F50-59 2
30 TIMOTHY CLEMONS 1369 0:26:30 8:32 M60-69 2
31 BYRON SLAVIN 1568 0:26:53 8:40 M40-49 3
32 JULIA SLAVIN 1569 0:26:54 8:40 F1-12 2
33 ALLISON CAULFIELD 1360 0:27:26 8:50 F1-12 3
34 TRENTON RANDALL 1536 0:27:26 8:50 M1-12 1
35 PAUL CACHOPO 1348 0:27:42 8:55 M60-69 3
36 RANDY BALLARD 1325 0:27:43 8:56 M50-59 5
37 SHARON BERTOSSA 1339 0:27:47 8:57 F50-59 3
38 EMILY DUONG 1387 0:27:48 8:57 F13-15 2
39 LISA SUNAHARA 1585 0:28:01 9:02 F60-69 1
40 RYAN SHOPE 1562 0:28:12 9:05 M30-39 6
41 CHAD RANDALL 1533 0:28:26 9:10 M30-39 7
42 GRAEME SADLER 1550 0:28:36 9:13 M30-39 8
43 DONNA HUBBARD 1436 0:28:42 9:15 F50-59 4
44 SYDNEY BERTOSSA 1340 0:28:56 9:19 F1-12 4
45 TAMARA BERG 1338 0:29:12 9:24 F30-39 2
46 DAVID ANNIS 1319 0:29:27 9:29 M30-39 9
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
47 JEN GANNON 1408 0:29:28 9:30 F40-49 2
48 ALISYN GULARTE 1421 0:29:56 9:39 F30-39 3
49 TRINITY FINDLETON 1624 0:30:04 9:41 F13-15 3
50 SAIGE ARCIAGA 1322 0:30:12 9:44 F1-12 5
51 REBECCA SOMERSETT 1666 0:30:15 9:45 F20-29 2
52 SHEILA TIMMONS 1592 0:30:16 9:45 F30-39 4
53 MEGAN ANNIS 1320 0:30:21 9:47 F30-39 5
54 TASHA PURNELL 1526 0:30:25 9:48 F30-39 6
55 RYAN JENKINS 1642 0:30:26 9:48 M30-39 10
56 COLLEEN CAULFIELD 1361 0:30:35 9:51 F40-49 3
57 KAYLA BELL 1337 0:30:47 9:55 F30-39 7
58 YAYOI WHETSTONE 1606 0:30:51 9:56 F50-59 5
59 LAUREN BEAN 1663 0:30:53 9:57 F30-39 8
60 ERIKA HAYASHIGATANI 1425 0:31:00 9:59 F16-19 2
61 VICKIE HAYASHIGATANI 1426 0:31:00 9:59 F40-49 4
62 JANNA MICHELMAN 1488 0:31:05 10:01 F30-39 9
63 CORBETT FERGUSON 1398 0:31:10 10:02 M1-12 2
64 FRANK SCHOCH 1554 0:31:12 10:03 M50-59 6
65 BRYAN FERGUSON 1397 0:31:35 10:11 M30-39 11
66 MAXWELL PRUCHER 1524 0:31:38 10:12 M1-12 3
67 GIANNA GAMBONE 1407 0:31:39 10:12 F1-12 6
68 MASON PRUCHER 1523 0:31:43 10:13 M1-12 4
69 GLORIANN BECK 1334 0:31:47 10:14 F50-59 6
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
70 GRACE TIMMONS 1590 0:32:00 10:19 F1-12 7
71 MARGARET DRAPER 1385 0:32:09 10:21 F30-39 10
72 MARY PRATHER 1517 0:32:48 10:34 F50-59 7
73 KIMIKO KOJIMA-SCHUTTE 1459 0:32:53 10:35 F40-49 5
74 CHRISTIAN SCHUTTE 1557 0:32:54 10:36 M1-12 5
75 TIM BRONSON 1345 0:32:54 10:36 M30-39 12
76 JEFFERY PRESSNELL 1520 0:32:57 10:37 M30-39 13
77 MEGAN DAHL 1664 0:32:58 10:37 F30-39 11
78 ANDREW WYLLIE 1619 0:33:01 10:38 M30-39 14
79 PATRICIA KLIPP 1458 0:33:03 10:39 F50-59 8
80 SAM KAFF 1668 0:33:16 10:43 M16-19 5
81 CHERYL ROCCANOVA 1542 0:33:20 10:44 F40-49 6
82 MATT OLIVER 1506 0:33:20 10:44 M30-39 15
83 TAYLOR ALLEN 1313 0:33:26 10:46 M13-15 3
84 PAIGE RANDALL 1535 0:33:35 10:49 F1-12 8
85 FREDERICK RAMIREZ 1530 0:33:45 10:52 M40-49 4
86 KIM RANDALL 1534 0:33:46 10:52 F40-49 7
87 WYATT BANNISTER 1329 0:33:53 10:55 M13-15 4
88 SCOTT EDWARDS 1641 0:33:54 10:55 M60-69 4
89 KAYLIANA VAN WINKLE 1595 0:33:56 10:56 F20-29 3
90 CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO 1307 0:33:56 10:56 M30-39 16
91 AMY MCQUILLAN 1487 0:33:57 10:56 F30-39 12
92 CRYSTAL ROBERTS 1541 0:33:58 10:57 F30-39 13
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
93 MICHAEL HARRIE 1424 0:34:02 10:58 M50-59 7
94 NICOLE ST GERMAIN 1574 0:34:09 11:00 F30-39 14
95 CAROLYN SIMPSON 1565 0:34:09 11:00 F60-69 2
96 EMILY VIEGAS 1598 0:34:11 11:01 F30-39 15
97 TARA JASMINE 1446 0:34:24 11:05 F40-49 8
98 REBECCA BANNISTER 1328 0:34:30 11:07 F40-49 9
99 LEXI TIMMONS 1591 0:34:32 11:07 M1-12 6
100 GARY STOCKDALE 1578 0:35:01 11:17 M70+ 1
101 LINA COCKRELL 1371 0:35:02 11:17 F40-49 10
102 ALICIA BOWERMAN 1342 0:35:14 11:21 F30-39 16
103 KASSI CARPENRER 1355 0:35:15 11:21 F30-39 17
104 ANN HUMPHREYS 1437 0:35:16 11:22 F50-59 9
105 KATE BRAUN 1344 0:35:28 11:26 F40-49 11
106 JULIA FLYNN 1402 0:35:29 11:26 F1-12 9
107 EMILY LAO 1468 0:35:29 11:26 F20-29 4
108 LISA LYON 1643 0:35:31 11:27 F50-59 10
109 CAROL VIEGAS 1597 0:35:41 11:30 F60-69 3
110 CLEVE MORRIS 1494 0:35:42 11:30 M50-59 8
111 CATHY LEON 1473 0:35:54 11:34 F50-59 11
112 ETIC J BOSE 1341 0:35:55 11:34 M50-59 9
113 JOHN HURLIMANN 1439 0:36:00 11:36 M40-49 5
114 ASHIL ABHAT 1301 0:36:44 11:50 M40-49 6
115 LILLIAN WHINERY 1609 0:36:44 11:50 F16-19 3
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
116 PARIS ABHAT 1302 0:36:44 11:50 F13-15 4
117 MARTIN DIEZ 1650 0:36:55 11:54 M40-49 7
118 VINCE VERDUZCO 1651 0:36:56 11:54 M40-49 8
119 LAURA SHOPE 1561 0:36:58 11:55 F30-39 18
120 RAY RASMUSSEN 1538 0:37:13 11:59 M60-69 5
121 KAREN ALLINGTON 1314 0:37:15 12:00 F70+ 1
122 NICOLE SCHLIE 1553 0:37:25 12:03 F40-49 12
123 GABRIEL JARAMILLO 1444 0:37:47 12:10 M30-39 17
124 MELANIE JARAMILLO 1445 0:37:48 12:10 F20-29 5
125 THY VUONG 1601 0:37:52 12:12 F30-39 19
126 JODI JACQUES 1443 0:37:58 12:14 F40-49 13
127 KARI SCHOCH 1555 0:38:04 12:16 F50-59 12
128 KAMI LANKFORD 1465 0:38:14 12:19 F30-39 20
129 STACI HURLIMANN 1442 0:38:15 12:19 F20-29 6
130 ASHLEY ALLEN 1310 0:38:20 12:21 F16-19 4
131 MIKE PENNEY 1512 0:38:27 12:23 M50-59 10
132 FRANK REICHSTEIN 1539 0:38:32 12:25 M40-49 9
133 JESSICA REICHSTEIN 1540 0:38:33 12:25 F20-29 7
134 VICTORIA PRESCOTT 1519 0:38:42 12:28 F20-29 8
135 STEVE GILLIS 1412 0:38:47 12:29 M60-69 6
136 CHRISTINE ALLEN 1312 0:38:56 12:32 F40-49 14
137 KAREN BARCELLOS 1330 0:39:01 12:34 F40-49 15
138 GLENN STURGES 1584 0:39:02 12:34 M50-59 11
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
139 LISA SMITH 1570 0:39:13 12:38 F30-39 21
140 JESSICA SANTOS 1660 0:39:52 12:50 F30-39 22
141 BUDDY MOESTOPO 1490 0:39:53 12:51 M50-59 12
142 KELLIE HURLIMANN 1441 0:39:55 12:51 F40-49 16
143 JAXON BANNISTER 1327 0:39:56 12:52 M13-15 5
144 KACIE HURLIMANN 1440 0:40:08 12:56 F20-29 9
145 MARK HOPKINS 1429 0:40:16 12:58 M40-49 10
146 BITTY SLAVIN 1567 0:40:25 13:01 F13-15 5
147 TRISTAN PHILLIPS 1514 0:40:51 13:09 M20-29 4
148 ASHLEY KEY 1653 0:40:51 13:09 F20-29 10
149 VANESSA RODRIGUEZ 1544 0:40:52 13:10 F20-29 11
150 DELMA RODRIGUEZ 1543 0:40:53 13:10 F50-59 13
151 JENNIFER HARIKIAN 1423 0:40:59 13:12 F40-49 17
152 VICKI LOCKHART 1478 0:41:00 13:12 F50-59 14
153 SONYA SORICH 1646 0:41:23 13:20 F30-39 23
154 ALAN RIQUELMY 1647 0:41:24 13:20 M40-49 11
155 BETHANY LACEY 1460 0:41:28 13:21 F1-12 10
156 HOLLY LACEY 1461 0:41:35 13:24 F40-49 18
157 JOE BUAJARDO 1149 0:41:40 13:25 M40-49 12
158 JO ANN SOTELO 1573 0:42:01 13:32 F60-69 4
159 AARON SEATON 1558 0:42:21 13:38 M30-39 18
160 DENISSE ANDRADE-MONTALVO 1318 0:42:36 13:43 F40-49 19
161 LURA HUNTER 1438 0:42:36 13:43 F60-69 5
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
162 BRIAN ALLEN 1311 0:42:40 13:45 M40-49 13
163 BRIGHA OLIVER 1505 0:42:46 13:47 F13-15 6
164 JORDAN WHITE 1610 0:42:49 13:47 M20-29 5
165 ANDY PRESTON 1521 0:43:12 13:55 M50-59 13
166 SASHA TOPOROVSKAYA 1667 0:43:33 14:01 F30-39 24
167 LESLIE WRISTON 1618 0:43:37 14:03 F40-49 20
168 THEA ROSA 1546 0:43:38 14:03 F50-59 15
169 KATHY VENTRY 1596 0:43:59 14:10 F50-59 16
170 ALICIA ALIBRANDO 1309 0:44:21 14:17 F30-39 25
171 CENDRINNE DEMATTEI 1381 0:44:31 14:20 F60-69 6
172 ROBERT KAFF 1669 0:44:51 14:27 Overall 172
173 SVETLANA KAFF 1670 0:44:52 14:27 F40-49 21
174 AMBER LAO 1467 0:44:53 14:27 F40-49 22
175 ALLISON CLEMONS 1368 0:44:53 14:27 F60-69 7
176 LINDSEY DELLAS 1380 0:44:55 14:28 F30-39 26
177 KELLY YANDELL 1620 0:45:04 14:31 F50-59 17
178 JANELLE RANGO 1537 0:45:04 14:31 F40-49 23
179 KATHI MUTO BROWNELL 1639 0:45:10 14:33 F50-59 18
180 MICHAEL ORTEIZA 1507 0:45:12 14:33 M70+ 2
181 THOMAS FINDLETON 1629 0:45:45 14:44 M1-12 7
182 TRISTAN FINDLETON 1626 0:45:48 14:45 M1-12 8
183 KYLEE CARDOZA 1638 0:46:01 14:49 F20-29 12
184 WILLIAM NICHOLS 1501 0:46:26 14:57 M1-12 9
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
185 SPENSER NICHOLS 1500 0:46:27 14:57 M1-12 10
186 KAREN WIDDER 1612 0:46:45 15:03 F60-69 8
187 TERRI WRIGHT 1617 0:46:46 15:04 F50-59 19
188 JACKIE BARTZ 1333 0:47:18 15:14 F70+ 2
189 KAREN CRICK 1374 0:47:19 15:14 F70+ 3
190 MICHELE CAHALL 1349 0:47:21 15:15 F60-69 9
191 DENNIS DOHNER 1384 0:47:45 15:23 M70+ 3
192 SARAH FARREN 1393 0:47:45 15:23 F30-39 27
193 TRACY JOHNSON 1451 0:48:12 15:31 F20-29 13
194 DEBBIE COLLINS 1372 0:48:22 15:35 F40-49 24
195 SHASTA CHAMBERS 1363 0:48:24 15:35 F30-39 28
196 MICHAEL TIDWELL 1588 0:48:56 15:45 M60-69 7
197 JULIE ALBRIGHT 1306 0:49:02 15:47 F70+ 4
198 ANN MARIE DUONG 1386 0:49:04 15:48 F40-49 25
199 HARPREET SINGH 1566 0:49:13 15:51 M30-39 19
200 VANEET KALRA 1454 0:49:13 15:51 M40-49 14
201 CECILY MABERRY 1481 0:49:27 15:55 F50-59 20
202 KAREN SALVADOR 1552 0:49:27 15:55 F40-49 26
203 VANESSA RAMIREZ 1532 0:49:32 15:57 F40-49 27
204 CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ 1529 0:49:32 15:57 M1-12 11
205 ANGELA CARDINALLI 1622 0:49:49 16:02 F40-49 28
206 TINA SMITH 1627 0:49:49 16:03 F40-49 29
207 CATHERINE GOUDBERG 1057 0:50:37 16:18 F60-69 10
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
208 JILL PEASE 1509 0:50:47 16:21 F70+ 5
209 BEV HALLIDAY 1422 0:50:47 16:21 F70+ 6
210 CATHY DENNIN 1383 0:50:48 16:22 F50-59 21
211 LESLIE GRIFFITH 1419 0:51:03 16:27 F40-49 30
212 MONICA FERGUSON 1399 0:51:27 16:34 F30-39 29
213 ALICIA GAMBONE 1406 0:51:27 16:34 F40-49 31
214 TANYA PRUCHER 1525 0:51:29 16:35 F40-49 32
215 MARTI PLASSMEYER 1516 0:51:31 16:35 F50-59 22
216 SHAUNA MORRIS 1495 0:51:50 16:41 F50-59 23
217 AMBER ANTOLIK 1321 0:52:00 16:45 M40-49 15
218 JENNIFER AGUIRRE 1304 0:52:00 16:45 F50-59 24
219 JUNE BRAND 1343 0:52:02 16:45 F50-59 25
220 BARB YEADON 1621 0:52:05 16:46 F60-69 11
221 EILEEN MACK 1483 0:52:05 16:46 F50-59 26
222 KATHY MCCANN 1485 0:52:07 16:47 F50-59 27
223 JENNIFER GROGAN 1420 0:52:43 16:58 F30-39 30
224 DAWN SIMERLY 1563 0:52:44 16:59 F50-59 28
225 ALANA CARDINALLI 1623 0:52:44 16:59 F16-19 5
226 TAYLA SMITH 1628 0:52:45 16:59 F16-19 6
227 PHILIP RADMILOVIC 1528 0:52:49 17:01 M30-39 20
228 CHARLOTTE RADMILOVIC 1527 0:52:50 17:01 F30-39 31
229 SANDRA MOLITOR 1491 0:52:52 17:01 F50-59 29
230 CHRIS HOUDE 1434 0:52:58 17:03 M50-59 14
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
231 JENNIFER BRUNI 1347 0:53:36 17:16 F40-49 33
232 JENNY LOMOSAD 1479 0:53:37 17:16 F40-49 34
233 MINDY KAPUCINSKI 1455 0:53:43 17:18 F40-49 35
234 KATHLEEN AHRENS 1305 0:54:05 17:25 F70+ 7
235 MICHELLE HOPKINS 1430 0:54:12 17:27 F40-49 36
236 MORGAN STUDEBAKER 1580 0:54:22 17:30 F13-15 7
237 SCARLETT STUDEBAKER 1582 0:54:22 17:30 F1-12 11
238 BRIAN BERTOSSA 1661 0:54:27 17:32 M50-59 15
239 DON LIBERTY 1637 0:54:33 17:34 M50-59 16
240 JAKE LIBERTY 1634 0:54:34 17:34 M16-19 6
241 NICO LIBERTY 1635 0:54:34 17:34 M20-29 6
242 DIANE LIBERTY 1636 0:54:34 17:34 F50-59 30
243 GRIFFYNN JONES 1452 0:54:38 17:36 M1-12 12
244 RUZENE JONES 1453 0:54:39 17:36 F40-49 37
245 CATHY BARRINGTON 1332 0:54:49 17:39 F50-59 31
246 SARAH MACAULAY 1482 0:54:51 17:40 F30-39 32
247 JOHN WINGERTER 1613 0:54:52 17:40 M70+ 4
248 MIA MORRIS 1631 0:54:58 17:42 F13-15 8
249 MELISSA MORRIS 1630 0:55:00 17:43 F40-49 38
250 VICTORIA VUONG 1602 0:55:38 17:55 F30-39 33
251 ERIC JOHNSON 1450 0:56:04 18:03 M40-49 16
252 CARROLL LAQUANAH 1645 0:56:22 18:09 F30-39 34
253 ROBERT NYDAN 1644 0:56:22 18:09 M30-39 21
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
254 GRANT WHINERY 1608 0:56:24 18:10 M40-49 17
255 ED ANDERSON 1316 0:56:56 18:20 M70+ 5
256 MARCY WALKER 1603 0:56:57 18:20 F70+ 8
257 KEN FLETCHER 1401 0:56:57 18:20 M70+ 6
258 DEBBIE WHINERY 1607 0:56:58 18:21 F40-49 39
259 JUDY ANDERSON 1317 0:57:00 18:21 F70+ 9
260 DEBORAH JOHNSON 1449 0:57:06 18:23 F40-49 40
261 SUNDEEP MANN 1484 0:57:28 18:30 F30-39 35
262 HARJ CHIMA 1367 0:57:28 18:30 F40-49 41
263 FRANK DORF 1640 0:57:28 18:30 M70+ 7
264 RAINBOW BROOKS 1346 0:57:29 18:31 F40-49 42
265 LANETTE BARNUM 1331 0:57:30 18:31 F40-49 43
266 ROBERT WAYNE 1604 0:57:32 18:32 M70+ 8
267 MICHAEL WINGERTER 1632 0:57:42 18:35 M40-49 18
268 MILENA DE MELO 1378 0:58:16 18:46 F30-39 36
269 STEPHANIE DENISON 1382 0:58:18 18:46 F40-49 44
270 SARAH ROPER 1545 0:58:18 18:46 F30-39 37
271 ANTHONY DE MELO 1377 0:58:18 18:46 M30-39 22
272 LIAM FARZANEGAN 1396 0:58:18 18:46 M1-12 13
273 SARAH PREISS-FARZANEGAN 1518 0:58:33 18:51 F40-49 45
274 GRACE CAMACHO 1350 0:58:53 18:58 F60-69 12
275 JACKIE CARPENTER 1357 0:58:54 18:58 F50-59 32
276 JAN SADLER 1551 1:00:07 19:22 F60-69 13
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
277 CARLA ANDERSON 1315 1:00:08 19:22 F60-69 14
278 LESLIE LINDSEY 1476 1:00:08 19:22 F60-69 15
279 NICK HRBACK 1655 1:00:38 19:32 M30-39 23
280 LIZ WILSON 1656 1:00:38 19:32 F20-29 14
281 MATT GEORGE 1410 1:00:39 19:32 M30-39 24
282 SARAH GEORGE 1411 1:00:39 19:32 F30-39 38
283 THERESA HERBACK 1428 1:00:41 19:33 F30-39 39
284 KRISTIN SORNBORGER 1572 1:00:50 19:35 F40-49 46
285 LORI CHANDLER 1364 1:00:51 19:36 F40-49 47
286 ERIN TAYLOR 1587 1:00:51 19:36 F40-49 48
287 ELLEN CEHAND 1362 1:01:26 19:47 F50-59 33
288 YVONNE MOORE 1492 1:01:27 19:47 F50-59 34
289 MARTIE GOODSON 1414 1:01:27 19:47 F50-59 35
290 LYNNE SHARPE 1559 1:01:38 19:51 F50-59 36
291 BEVERLEY HENDRICKSON 1427 1:01:40 19:52 F70+ 10
292 ANN AAKER 1300 1:01:41 19:52 F60-69 16
293 CHRIS JOHNSON 1448 1:01:54 19:56 F60-69 17
294 WANDA WINGERTER 1614 1:02:43 20:12 F60-69 18
295 NANCY HOPKINS 1431 1:02:45 20:12 F60-69 19
296 BERT CANTO 1659 1:04:14 20:41 M30-39 25
297 MIKE CHENEY 1366 1:04:23 20:44 M70+ 9
298 CONNIE FULLMER 1405 1:04:24 20:44 F70+ 11
299 LAN VUONG 1600 1:04:41 20:50 F60-69 20
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
300 TUCKER HORWATH 1433 1:04:42 20:50 M20-29 7
301 SAMANTHA STUDEBAKER 1581 1:04:49 20:52 F40-49 49
302 PAIGE MC 1658 1:04:50 20:52 F16-19 7
303 KRYSTLE MCCONNELL 1657 1:05:17 21:01 F30-39 40
304 LEILA FARZANEGAN 1395 1:06:21 21:22 F1-12 12
305 FARHAD FARZANEGAN 1394 1:06:24 21:23 M40-49 19
306 NADINE LOBE 1477 1:06:26 21:24 F20-29 15
307 LAUREN SIMIN 1564 1:07:22 21:41 F20-29 16
308 CAROLE LAINE 1464 1:07:23 21:42 F70+ 12
309 ELIZABETH GOMES 1413 1:08:40 22:07 F20-29 17
310 BRET MCNAMEE 1486 1:08:41 22:07 M20-29 8
311 BECKY CARPENTER 1356 1:10:25 22:40 F50-59 37
312 WENDI JOHNS 1447 1:10:55 22:50 F40-49 50
313 DANIELLE PINNEY 1515 1:10:58 22:51 F50-59 38
314 CHRISTI CLEVELAND 1370 1:10:59 22:51 M40-49 20
315 FRANK HORWATH 1432 1:12:00 23:11 M50-59 17
316 BETH WOLKE 1615 1:22:36 26:36:00 F70+ 13
317 TONYA LOPEZ 1480 1:22:53 26:41:00 F40-49 51
318 JON DURAN 1648 1:29:45 28:54:00 M30-39 26
319 MARGIE DARROW 1376 1:29:46 28:54:00 F60-69 21
320 KATHY PERRY 1513 1:40:22 32:19:00 F50-59 39
321 REBECCA ST. JOHN 1575 1:48:51 35:03:00 F60-69 22
322 TARA SCHOWE 1556 1:49:06 35:07:00 F30-39 41
Overall
First Name
Bib
Fivek Time
Fivek Pace
Division
Div Place
323 JANET BAILEY-KIDDIE 1324 1:49:14 35:10:00 F70+ 14