Race Results: 3rd ANNUAL FOLSOM CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 5k and 10k WALK/RUN & SANTA FUN RUN! - 5k  
Saturday, December 17, 2016 Participants: 296 Overall - 0 Male / 0 Female
FOLSOM CHRISTMAS CLASSIC COURSE MAPS:  EVENT SITE LAYOUT    FOLSOM CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 10K    5k Course Map  
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
JORDAN CARROLL 201
M40-49 1
JAMES GEZI 252
M13-15 1
HAYDEN LOW 313
M16-19 1
LUKE CARROLL 200
M1-12 1
NATASHA EVANS 234
F13-15 1
J.R. MINTZ 335
M50-59 1
EMILY DEMURE 222
F16-19 1
CHRISTINA SIMPSON 382
F30-39 1
JEN DATWYLER 215
F40-49 1
JUSTIN THAXTON 399
M20-29 1
JULIA BECK 178
F20-29 1
CLAUDIA FOLEY 244
F50-59 1
SHEILA LEARD 308
F60-69 1
DAVID READ 148
M30-39 1
ELISABETH SLAVIN 384
F1-12 1
RAY RASMUSSEN 362
M60-69 1
JULIE ALBRIGHT 165
F70+ 1
EDWARD ECHEVERRIA 225
M70+ 1
JAMES BURGOS 189
M13-15 2
NICK BECK 179
M16-19 2
WILLIAM GEZI 253
M1-12 2
ROB GEZI 250
M40-49 2
KARINA ANDERSEN 170
F13-15 2
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
GREGG MCNAMEE 327
M50-59 2
MELANIE MYDEN 339
F30-39 2
ESCHELLE STAPP 389
F40-49 2
SHARON KNICKERBOCKER 296
F50-59 2
TOM NAPIERALSKI 341
M20-29 2
KEIRA NAPIERALSKI 342
F20-29 2
KATELYN PETERSON 353
F16-19 2
BILL CAHILL 191
M60-69 2
CAISTA GRAEBER 440
F1-12 2
STEPHEN READ 147
M30-39 2
CLAUDIA SMITH 385
F60-69 2
NORMAN STOLDT 392
M70+ 2
KATHLEEN AHRENS 164
F70+ 2
SUTTER HOLDEN 276
M13-15 3
PAUL GRIMES 451
M40-49 3
DYLAN WESTBROOK 434
M1-12 3
BRET MCNAMEE 328
M16-19 3
BRANDY GONZALES 255
F30-39 3
ZOE ZIMMERMAN 425
F13-15 3
SUE HALL 259
F40-49 3
JEANI CALMES 194
F50-59 3
JORGE DELA TORRE 219
M20-29 3
LEIGH ANN SIMIN 155
F20-29 3
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
ANDI RASMUSSEN 363
F16-19 3
DAVID DATWYLER 214
M50-59 3
CHASE BENSON 181
M30-39 3
SOPHIA NOKELBY 139
F1-12 3
THEODORE VAECHES 403
M60-69 3
SANDY BROWNE 186
F60-69 3
KATHY PENNINGTON 351
F70+ 3
KYLE BODYFELT 184
M40-49 4
MAX FIELDS 240
M13-15 4
RYAN THROCKMORTON 445
M1-12 4
ALYSSA RENFREW 365
F13-15 4
KARLA READ 149
F30-39 4
STEPHANKIE MILLER 334
F40-49 4
TALON FLYNN 119
M16-19 4
PATRICIA KLIPP 295
F50-59 4
ALEX ARTH 102
F20-29 4
GLEN ELLIN 227
M50-59 4
LAUREN SIMIN 156
F16-19 4
NICK HERBACK 273
M20-29 4
DON FEENEY 237
M60-69 4
MARY RUMLEY 427
F60-69 4
MALINI HILL 122
F1-12 4
WES HILL 274
M30-39 4
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
CAROLE LAINE 304
F70+ 4
JIM MILLER 332
M40-49 5
ANDREW DEL PIZZO 114
M1-12 5
HAYDEN THROCKMORTON 446
M13-15 5
LAUREN KOTT 300
F13-15 5
TOBI THROCKMORTON 444
F40-49 5
KELLY CATE 203
F30-39 5
NYDIA CUEVAS-DELA TORRE 212
F20-29 5
GLORIANN BECK 177
F50-59 5
STEPHEN OSBORN 450
M50-59 5
KELLY ESPARZA 230
F16-19 5
CARLIE SCOTT 378
M20-29 5
BILL RUMLEY 426
M60-69 5
K MACRINA 314
F60-69 5
NIKO LIBERTY 130
M16-19 5
PIPER CARDA 108
F1-12 5
PHILIP RADMILOVIC 360
M30-39 5
ALEC EVANS 233
M13-15 6
SHAWN KENNEDY 291
M1-12 6
JULIN KENISON 290
F13-15 6
KIM ALLEN 437
F40-49 6
NICOLE HENRY 271
F30-39 6
MIKE HAGEN 438
M40-49 6
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
SUSAN BUTTERWORTH 190
F50-59 6
CORTNEY STANFORD 388
F20-29 6
PETER CHRISSANTHIS 441
M50-59 6
MEGAN MILLER 448
F16-19 6
DENNI ALBRIGHT 166
F60-69 6
TRAVIS GARLEJO 120
M20-29 6
ROB SIMIN 154
M60-69 6
MICHELLE JEWELL 126
F1-12 6
RYAN WEDAN 162
M30-39 6
OLIVER OSBORN 449
M1-12 7
ALEX MILLER 333
F13-15 7
PIA DELROSARIO 220
F40-49 7
JANELLE MCLEOD 325
F30-39 7
DAVE DEL PIZZO 112
M40-49 7
CELIA DEAN 217
F50-59 7
JACKSON MALCHOW 316
M13-15 7
KAITLYN ISSERTELL 281
F16-19 7
BRIDGET FLOYD 442
F20-29 7
BRIAN ESPARZA 231
M50-59 7
CHERYL CHARLESON 205
F60-69 7
OLIVIA JACKSON 125
F1-12 7
RICK FIELITZ 116
M60-69 7
RYAN SHOPE 152
M30-39 7
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
MATT MCCLURG 323
M20-29 7
RIDGE IVEY 282
M1-12 8
KENDALL KOTT 299
F13-15 8
LAURA BARTHEL 174
F40-49 8
ALLISON MARTINEZ 322
F30-39 8
SEAN BOYD 185
M40-49 8
DENISE ELLIN 226
F50-59 8
ALEX DEL PIZZO 113
M13-15 8
VANESSA RODRIGUEZ 368
F20-29 8
KAYLA NOKELBY 344
F16-19 8
GLENN STURGES 393
M50-59 8
NIKKI FIELITZ 117
F60-69 8
MADALYNN HOPKINS 278
F1-12 8
JOE WALLACE 161
M30-39 8
JAKE READ 146
M1-12 9
BECKI WESTBROOK 433
F40-49 9
LAURA HOLMES 123
F30-39 9
JAMES GRAEBER 439
M40-49 9
KEELAN MCNAMEE 326
F50-59 9
MICHAEL HANSEN 267
M50-59 9
BAILEY FLOYD 243
F16-19 9
AARON NOKELBY 138
M13-15 9
JENNIFER ASCERCION 103
F20-29 9
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
KATHLEEN MOORE 337
F60-69 9
NICOLE WYLLIE 421
F13-15 9
HANK SCHMIDT 377
M30-39 9
KADEN KOSCHIK 298
M1-12 10
KATE GEZI 251
F40-49 10
MIKE SHEIDENBERGER 379
M40-49 10
WENDY KING 294
F30-39 10
TAMMY COLLIN 210
F50-59 10
KENT VEIRS 405
M50-59 10
JAKE LIBERTY 131
M13-15 10
SARA LOWRY 132
F20-29 10
DEBBIE LAWRENCE 307
F60-69 10
HANNAH SAITMAN 371
F16-19 10
ANNALISE WALLACE 159
F13-15 10
TATE HALL 257
M1-12 11
SUSAN SIMIN 153
F40-49 11
RICO BUNDALIAN 188
M40-49 11
THERESA WOODS 416
F30-39 11
KIMBERLY WHITNEY 414
F50-59 11
KAREN PETERSON 352
M50-59 11
BLAKE HALL 258
M13-15 11
JODELL CRUZ 110
F20-29 11
LAUREL STORRS 157
F60-69 11
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
CARLY VERDUZCO 407
F16-19 11
DYLAN BARTHEL 175
M1-12 12
JEN GANNON 249
F40-49 12
MICHAEL PHILLIPS 141
M40-49 12
ERIN PIPER 355
F30-39 12
SHEILA STEVENS 432
F50-59 12
ROBERT LEMIESZEK 310
M50-59 12
VICTOR CAMAGNA 196
M13-15 12
NIKKI PLEXICO 144
F20-29 12
JOYCE CARO 198
F60-69 12
JAKE FIELDS 241
M1-12 13
STEPHANIE DENISON 223
F40-49 13
SHYLA BENSON 180
F30-39 13
DANIEL HENRY 272
M40-49 13
AMY HANSEN 266
F50-59 13
KANE FUREY 247
M50-59 13
SAMANTHA MOLLET 336
F20-29 13
PATRICIA KANE 289
F60-69 13
TYLER CLANTON 207
M1-12 14
JULIE FIELDS 239
F40-49 14
SARAH PREISS-FARZANEGAN 357
F30-39 14
SUZANNE OYOUNG 347
F50-59 14
DAVID FLYNN 118
M40-49 14
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
CHASIE MITCHELL 135
F20-29 14
JANE CALLAGHAN 193
F60-69 14
JAKE KENNEDY 292
M1-12 15
MOONJU DEL PIZZO 111
F40-49 15
YAZMIN AVILA 171
F30-39 15
DEBBIE NAPIERALSKI 340
F50-59 15
DAN FLOYD 242
M40-49 15
JANE FRAZEE 246
F20-29 15
LONI MELLERUP 330
F60-69 15
JOHNNY MALCHOW 315
M1-12 16
TANIA ALCORAN 167
F40-49 16
LISA SMITH 386
F30-39 16
BECKY WUDELL 419
F50-59 16
BRYAN NOKELBY 136
M40-49 16
KAYLA ELLIN 228
F20-29 16
SUE BALDWIN 172
F60-69 16
JAKE BENSON 182
M1-12 17
CHRISTINE MILLER 447
F40-49 17
DAWN MARTIN 133
F30-39 17
JIAN VAECHES 402
F50-59 17
JASON CARDA 106
M40-49 17
JOVANNA SCHMIDT 376
F20-29 17
LINDA WALTERS 410
F60-69 17
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
RILEY PHILLIPS 142
M1-12 18
KRISTEN WHITESEL 412
F40-49 18
TERESA SACHSE 370
F30-39 18
RANDEL MCDERMOTT 324
M40-49 18
KRISTI ALVERA 168
F50-59 18
BRITTANNY BEACHAM 443
F20-29 18
LARADEAN NERLI 343
F60-69 18
ALEXANDRA TAVERNA 394
F40-49 19
JACKSON WESTBROOK 435
M1-12 19
SARAH MEADOWS 329
F30-39 19
KEVIN LACASSE 301
M40-49 19
TRACY HALL 256
F50-59 19
TIFFANY RAVENELL 364
F20-29 19
NAN CAJACOB 192
F60-69 19
TRANG NOKELBY 137
F40-49 20
SHANNON DECKER 218
F30-39 20
ZANDER CARDA 109
M1-12 20
SHAW TAYLOR 396
M40-49 20
TAMI HARMON 268
F50-59 20
KAREN BARCELLOS 173
F40-49 21
REBECCA RAMER 361
F30-39 21
CAMERON KILEY 127
M1-12 21
CHIP JEWELL 286
M40-49 21
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
DON LIBERTY 128
F50-59 21
VALERIE HALSEY 260
F40-49 22
JENNY LOMOSAD 311
F30-39 22
BRIAN WALLACE 160
M1-12 22
JOHN CAMAGNA 195
M40-49 22
GRETCHEN VARGAS 404
F50-59 22
HARJ CHIMA 206
F40-49 23
STEPHANIE JACOBY 283
F30-39 23
JAKE FUREY 248
M1-12 23
MARCEL MARCALE 319
M40-49 23
TERRI WRIGHT 418
F50-59 23
PEGAH PAJOUHI 708
F40-49 24
JESSICA JOPSON 288
F30-39 24
KENNY PLEXICO 145
M1-12 24
STACY SIMPSON 383
F50-59 24
LAURENT LAGUERRE 302
M40-49 24
MELISSA ERNST 229
F40-49 25
BONNIE ARTH 101
F30-39 25
CHARLOTTE PHILLIPS 143
M1-12 25
SUSAN BAGLEY 105
F50-59 25
LISA MEYERS 331
F40-49 26
VENUS CARDA 107
F30-39 26
JAYDEN JACKSON 429
M1-12 26
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
CHRISTINE CARO 199
F50-59 26
PATRICIA PURVIS 358
F40-49 27
TRANG DELUCA 221
F30-39 27
DEBRA GOMES 254
F50-59 27
TAMMY MORSE 338
F40-49 28
STEPHANIE AMBROSE 169
F30-39 28
PILAR WILLIAMS 415
F50-59 28
CHRISTINA LONG 312
F40-49 29
CHARLOTTE RADMILOVIC 359
F30-39 29
LYNNE SHARPE 150
F50-59 29
DELMA RODRIGUEZ 367
F40-49 30
SHERRY DRUNHELLER 115
F30-39 30
LISA FERRANTE 238
F50-59 30
TONYA HILL 275
F40-49 31
LAUREE TAYLOR 395
F30-39 31
CHERYL FRASER 245
F50-59 31
KARIN SHINE 380
F40-49 32
MILENA CVJETKOVIC 213
F30-39 32
ANNE TWEEDY 401
F50-59 32
LORI CHANDLER 204
F40-49 33
SARAH RICH 366
F30-39 33
MICHELE MITCHELL 134
F50-59 33
ERIN TAYLOR 397
F40-49 34
Place
Name
Bib
Pictures
Tenk Time
Tenk Pace
Division
Div Place
SABRINA WESTPHAL 163
F30-39 34
SUSAN DUBAY 224
F50-59 34
KRISTIN SORNBORGER 387
F40-49 35
LAURA JACKSON 124
F30-39 35
SORAYA LAGUERRE 303
F50-59 35
DIANE LIBERTY 129
F40-49 36
KRISTINA JACKSON 428
F30-39 36
KIM SHOFFNER 381
F50-59 36
MICHELLE HOPKINS 277
F40-49 37
JESSICA BAGLEY 104
F30-39 37
LISA VERDUZCO 406
F50-59 37
SUSAN MARCALE 318
F40-49 38
NICOLE WALLACE 158
F30-39 38
LORNA PAGE 348
F40-49 39
TINA WYLLIE 420
F40-49 40
RACHEL PHILLIPS 140
F40-49 41
JENINE MARTIN 321
F40-49 42
WENDI JOHNS 287
F40-49 43
DANIELLE PINNEY 354
F40-49 44
CHRISTI CLEVELAND 208
F40-49 45