Race Results: Hippity Hop Easter Trot & Kid's Cottontail Fun Run - 5K Ages
 
Saturday, March 30, 2013
list of all std how to get an std pharyngeal gonorrhea symptoms
home abortion west-bot.com spontaneous abortion
why most women cheat my husband cheated women want men
how can you get an std phuckedporn.com chlamydia side effects
is abortion murder west-bot.com houston abortion clinic
 
 
                            Hippity Hop 5K/10K
                         Central Park, Denver, CO.
                         Saturday, March 30, 2013
                   HIPPITY HOP 5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ERIC EISINGER         24 DENVER CO              17:48  5:44 
    2 STEVEN ACARREGUI      26 DENVER CO              17:54  5:46 
    3 FRANCISCO PANTOJA     36 DENVER CO              18:11  5:51 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JAYME BRINDLE         35 GOLDEN CO              19:41  6:20 
    2 VERONICA VANTUNO      36 BROOMFIELD CO          21:43  7:00 
    3 STELLA HEFFRON        45 PARKER CO              22:26  7:14 
************** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **************************
    1 JONATHAN FENSKE       43 THORNTON CO            19:04  6:09 
    2 JOHN COLLINGS         40 CASTLE ROCK CO         21:16  6:51 
    3 JOHN VANTUNO          41                        21:44  7:00 
************** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **************************
    1 STELLA HEFFRON        45 PARKER CO              22:26  7:14 
    2 CLARISSA ROBERTS      41 WESTMINSTER CO         22:55  7:23 
    3 KATIE GROSHONG        44 AURORA CO              23:27  7:33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1   124/200   ERIC SIMONY            11 PUEBLO CO             56/79    1328   38:24   38:17 12:20 
    2   134/200   KONNOR HRONCHECK       10 PARKER CO             59/79    1223   40:09   39:19 12:40 
    3   184/200   WILL DEPAEMELAERE       6                       75/79    1179   55:54   54:21 17:30 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    68/200   KIARA DEMARE           10 LOVELAND CO           30/121   1217   30:48   30:45  9:54 
    2   114/200   COLLETTE MCBRIDE        6 WESTMINSTER CO        60/121   1265   38:15   37:26 12:03 
    3   119/200   AVA MARTINEZ            9                       65/121   1255   37:53   37:52 12:12 
    4   122/200   SHANNON KELLY          12 ENGLEWOOD CO          67/121   1372   38:20   38:14 12:19 
    5   129/200   AVA MARTINEZ            9                       73/121   2949   39:11   39:01 12:34 
    6   146/200   RYANN BERGEN            7 AURORA CO             85/121   1142   41:27   41:14 13:17 
    7   155/200   MEARA MCBRIDE           5                       92/121   1264   43:44   42:55 13:49 
    8   168/200   MAKENNA HRONCHECK       8 PARKER CO             99/121   1224   46:01   45:10 14:33 
    9   185/200   DANIELLE DESHAZER      12 THORNTON CO          110/121   1180   54:43   54:27 17:32 
   10   199/200   MOLLIE SKIBINSKI        5                      120/121   1332 1:01:51 1:01:32 19:49 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1     9/200   BRYCE VRABEL           13 CASTLE PINES CO        8/79    1351   20:39   20:38  6:39 
    2    23/200   DJIBA CAMARA           18 PIKESVILLE MD         18/79    1158   23:39   23:36  7:36 
    3    25/200   BRANDON SIMONY         14 PUEBLO CO             19/79    1327   23:56   23:50  7:41 
    4    61/200   SIMON MARTINEZ         13 CASPER WY             35/79    1254   30:14   30:03  9:41 
    5    78/200   ABE DEITLE             17                       42/79    1177   33:04   32:19 10:24 
    6    79/200   PATRICK KELLY          14 ENGLEWOOD CO          43/79    1373   32:25   32:20 10:25 
    7    98/200   NOAH WALDO             13 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   49/79    1353   35:09   34:41 11:10 
    8   132/200   DANIEL HARWOOD         13 BOULDER CO            57/79    1214   39:36   39:16 12:39 
    9   133/200   MATTHEW HARWOOD        17 BOULDER CO            58/79    1213   39:36   39:17 12:39 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    24/200   MEGAN SHANAHAN         15 AURORA CO              6/121   1323   23:58   23:45  7:39 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1     2/200   STEVEN ACARREGUI       26 DENVER CO              2/79    1128   17:56   17:54  5:46 
    2     5/200   YUSUF AHMED            25 THORNTHON CO           5/79    1130   19:10   19:08  6:10 
    3     7/200   CHRIS JOHNSON          22 BOULDER CO             6/79    1230   20:34   20:29  6:36 
    4     8/200   CALEB RUST             27 LAKEWOOD CO            7/79    1315   20:41   20:36  6:38 
    5    14/200   CALEB CARL             24 LONE TREE CO          12/79    2952   22:09   22:08  7:08 
    6    20/200   KEVIN DYER             27 WESTMINSTER CO        16/79    1185   23:17   23:12  7:28 
    7    45/200   BRIAN MOLLOY           27 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   29/79    1280   27:31   27:21  8:49 
    8    64/200   WESLEY MERRIMAN        28 CENTENIAL CO          36/79    1272   30:53   30:25  9:48 
    9   110/200   JOSH CROOKS            27                       52/79    1170   37:56   36:59 11:55 
   10   113/200   SAM DEITLE             20 PORTLAND OR           54/79    1176   38:15   37:26 12:03 
   11   142/200   MATT CORDOVA           27                       61/79    1168   40:53   39:53 12:51 
   12   163/200   TIMOTHY GARRETT        25 FORT LUPTON CO        67/79    2932   44:10   43:51 14:07 
   13   165/200   SANDEEP REDDY CHELAMA  29 DENVER CO             68/79    1165   45:05   44:01 14:10 
   14   176/200   JOSH FLAUMENHAFT       29 AURORA CO             71/79    1195   47:42   47:04 15:09 
   15   178/200   RAVI TEJA POLISETTY    26 DENVER CO             72/79    1297   48:11   47:07 15:10 
   16   182/200   ANDREW RUBIN           29 ENGLEWOOD CO          74/79    1312   52:51   52:50 17:01 
   17   196/200   JOHN KRELL             24                       78/79    1243   57:29   56:27 18:11 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    32/200   MEGAN FALKENBERRY      24 DENVER CO              8/121   4541   25:14   25:10  8:06 
    2    33/200   MARY RICHTER           29 BOULDER CO             9/121   1307   25:40   25:30  8:13 
    3    49/200   KAYLIN HERNANDEZ       25 DENVER CO             18/121   1216   28:17   28:02  9:02 
    4    50/200   KIM MOLLOY             26 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   19/121   1279   28:16   28:07  9:03 
    5    57/200   ABBY ARDIS             26 DENVER CO             24/121   1132   29:37   29:22  9:27 
    6    71/200   NIKKI FOBES            26 LARAMIE WY            31/121   1196   32:30   31:03 10:00 
    7    90/200   JESSE ERDMAN           26 CENTENNIAL CO         43/121   1189   34:16   34:15 11:02 
    8    91/200   JEANNIE ADAMS          28 AURORA CO             44/121   1129   34:20   34:19 11:03 
    9   115/200   AMANDA CROOKS          26 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   61/121   1169   38:26   37:29 12:04 
   10   138/200   AMY COLE               29 LOUISVILLE CO         79/121   1166   39:50   39:36 12:45 
   11   162/200   CARRIE NOBLE           26 LAKEWOOD CO           96/121   1286   44:10   43:50 14:07 
   12   164/200   VICTORIA HAMPTON       29 LAKEWOOD CO           97/121   1209   44:18   43:58 14:10 
   13   177/200   ELISSA FLAUMENHAFT     28 AURORA CO            106/121   1194   47:41   47:04 15:09 
   14   194/200   AMY DODDS              29 LITTLETON CO         117/121   1182   57:36   56:21 18:09 
   15   197/200   LEIGH BRANDT           23 LITTLETON CO         119/121   1152   56:33   56:32 18:12 
   16   200/200   MEGAN BILLESBACH       26 DENVER CO            121/121   1143 1:04:01 1:03:16 20:22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1     3/200   FRANCISCO PANTOJA      36 DENVER CO              3/79    2947   18:11   18:11  5:51 
    2    10/200   DEVIN BRINDLE          36                        9/79    1155   21:02   21:00  6:46 
    3    16/200   JOSHUA MASON           34 ARVADA CO             14/79    1259   22:16   22:14  7:10 
    4    18/200   BRIAN DAVENPORT        34 AURORA CO             15/79    4535   23:07   22:38  7:17 
    5    22/200   MARTIJN VAN DE RIJDT   37 DENVER CO             17/79    1344   23:39   23:35  7:36 
    6    29/200   JOHN BLAYTER           33                       22/79    1146   24:45   24:40  7:57 
    7    35/200   BRETT JOHNS            35 INDIANA PA            26/79    4563   26:33   26:08  8:25 
    8    36/200   STEVE WEISS            39                       27/79    1356   26:54   26:32  8:33 
    9    46/200   BRIAN BYRNE            34 DENVER CO             30/79    2945   28:05   27:32  8:52 
   10    48/200   TRAVIS LAY             36 AURORA CO             31/79    1245   27:57   27:52  8:58 
   11    51/200   ERIC LUND              35 DENVER CO             32/79    1248   28:21   28:14  9:06 
   12    58/200   ERIC WILSON            30                       34/79    1360   30:28   29:57  9:39 
   13    66/200   JOHN FREEMAN           33 BOULDER CO            37/79    1374   30:50   30:28  9:49 
   14    70/200   ROBERT FRANKLIN        30 AURORA CO             40/79    1197   31:39   31:01  9:59 
   15    84/200   JON LUCIANO            36 ARVADA CO             46/79    1247   33:53   33:35 10:49 
   16    86/200   JEFFREY OSBORNE        31 DENVER CO             47/79    1289   34:49   33:49 10:53 
   17   111/200   JASON PRONTO           34                       53/79    1301   37:53   37:19 12:01 
   18   121/200   LEO DULAY              37 DENVER CO             55/79    1183   39:04   37:55 12:13 
   19   153/200   JODEE BELL             37 DENVER CO             63/79    1139   43:02   42:40 13:44 
   20   156/200   SEAN MCBRIDE           35 DENVER CO             64/79    1263   43:47   42:56 13:50 
   21   157/200   MIKE TURMAN            35 DENVER CO             65/79    1343   43:58   43:09 13:54 
   22   166/200   CHRISTOFER HARPER      33 BOULDER CO            69/79    1210   45:28   44:22 14:17 
   23   169/200   MICHAEL HRONCHECK      39 PARKER CO             70/79    1222   46:04   45:14 14:34 
   24   181/200   ALEXANDER SAYER        38 LAKEWOOD CO           73/79    1366   54:07   52:29 16:54 
   25   193/200   JUSTIN BANNON          33 CO                    77/79    2950   57:36   56:21 18:09 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    12/200   VERONICA VANTUNO       36 BROOMFIELD CO          2/121   1347   21:51   21:43  7:00 
    2    38/200   JESSICA PRASKA         34 AURORA CO             11/121   1298   26:52   26:41  8:36 
    3    39/200   SARA O'NEILL           36 DENVER CO             12/121   1376   28:29   26:50  8:39 
    4    43/200   ERICA FULTON           32 DENVER CO             15/121   2942   27:11   26:59  8:41 
    5    44/200   MANDIE ATCHITY         33 DENVER CO             16/121   1133   27:26   27:19  8:48 
    6    47/200   ANNA DULAY             33                       17/121   1184   28:46   27:38  8:54 
    7    52/200   MONICA WEISS           35 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO    20/121   1355   28:47   28:25  9:09 
    8    54/200   SARA FISHER            36 DENVER CO             22/121   1193   29:30   28:37  9:13 
    9    60/200   MIRIAM POST            35 DENVER CO             26/121   2951   30:05   30:03  9:41 
   10    62/200   TASMIN BISHOP          31 GREENWOOD VILLAGE CO  27/121   1144   30:45   30:12  9:44 
   11    65/200   KARI HUDSON            32 PARKER CO             29/121   4561   30:49   30:27  9:48 
   12    72/200   SUZANNE PHILSON        33 DENVER CO             32/121   1295   32:30   31:04 10:00 
   13    74/200   JENNIFER VANDENBERG    31 GOLDEN CO             33/121   1346   32:13   31:33 10:10 
   14    76/200   RONDA SCHWAB           38 JOHNSTOWN CO          35/121   1321   31:42   31:41 10:12 
   15    81/200   SHAUNA MODEN           34 ARVADA CO             37/121   1278   33:00   32:56 10:36 
   16    87/200   ANNE SALLI             32 AURORA CO             40/121   1316   34:42   33:49 10:53 
   17    88/200   NICOLE GIPSON          30                       41/121   1200   34:28   33:59 10:57 
   18    89/200   GABRIELLE AHEARN       35 WATKINS CO            42/121   1365   34:14   34:05 10:59 
   19    92/200   MONICA MCBRIDE         32 WESTMINSTER CO        45/121   1266   35:15   34:25 11:05 
   20    93/200   REBECCA WILSON         32 DENVER CO             46/121   1359   34:56   34:25 11:05 
   21    94/200   JEN RUBACH             30 DENVER CO             47/121   1311   34:53   34:29 11:06 
   22    96/200   JACKIE SIMONY          38                       49/121   1326   34:37   34:30 11:07 
   23    99/200   KATHRYN STODDARD       32 DENVER CO             50/121   1338   35:40   34:48 11:12 
   24   107/200   CINTIA VON FELDT       34 LITTLETON CO          57/121   1349   36:31   36:19 11:42 
   25   112/200   ANGELA SULLIVAN        31 THORNTON CO           59/121   1339   37:53   37:20 12:01 
   26   123/200   ELLE OSBORNE           31                       68/121   1290   39:17   38:17 12:20 
   27   125/200   SHAUNA EARL            35 CASTLE ROCK CO        69/121   1186   38:33   38:20 12:21 
   28   127/200   TINA BLOIS             34 COMMERCE CITY CO      71/121   1147   39:02   38:29 12:23 
   29   130/200   LINDSEY HADLEY         30 DENVER CO             74/121   1208   39:22   39:12 12:37 
   30   131/200   ALLISON WINDES         35 WHEAT RIDGE CO        75/121   1361   39:22   39:12 12:38 
   31   135/200   KELLI HRONCHECK        36 PARKER CO             76/121   1221   40:11   39:20 12:40 
   32   137/200   HEATHER MORDECAI       37 DENVER CO             78/121   1281   39:48   39:22 12:41 
   33   139/200   CARLY JOHANSSON        30 BAILEY CO             80/121   1228   40:45   39:39 12:46 
   34   140/200   LISA CUMMINGS WILLIAM  37 CONIFER CO            81/121   1172   40:45   39:40 12:46 
   35   143/200   ASHLEY CORDOVA         30 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   82/121   1167   40:53   39:54 12:51 
   36   144/200   NICOLE MASON           33 ARVADA CO             83/121   1258   40:56   40:36 13:04 
   37   147/200   MINDY BERGEN           39 AURORA CO             86/121   1141   41:27   41:14 13:17 
   38   149/200   JEN WALDO              37 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   87/121   1352   42:23   41:55 13:30 
   39   150/200   SARAH JOHNSON          31 BROOMFIELD CO         88/121   1229   42:42   42:12 13:35 
   40   151/200   KATIE WILLIAMS         37 LITTLETON CO          89/121   1358   42:34   42:27 13:40 
   41   152/200   KATIE KEMERY           36 DENVER CO             90/121   1233   43:02   42:39 13:44 
   42   154/200   JESSICA SAVA           30                       91/121   1317   43:28   42:54 13:49 
   43   158/200   BECKY MCBRIDE          37                       93/121   1262   43:58   43:11 13:54 
   44   159/200   LAUREN MILLER          34 AL                    94/121   1275   44:12   43:11 13:54 
   45   160/200   HOLLY SOLOMON          35 AURORA CO             95/121   1333   43:59   43:22 13:58 
   46   167/200   COURTNAY HARPER        35                       98/121   1211   46:07   45:01 14:30 
   47   171/200   KIRSTEN CARLILE        38 DENVER CO            101/121   1160   46:03   45:28 14:38 
   48   180/200   LACEY BYRNE            35 DENVER CO            108/121   2946   52:47   52:04 16:46 
   49   186/200   ELIZABETH CALLAWAY     32 COMMERCE CITY CO     111/121   1157   55:30   54:30 17:33 
   50   195/200   SOMMER BANNAN          34 CASTLE ROCK CO       118/121   1135   57:36   56:21 18:09 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1     4/200   JONATHAN FENSKE        43 THORNTON CO            4/79    1190   19:06   19:04  6:09 
    2    11/200   JOHN COLLINGS          40 CASTLE ROCK CO        10/79    2940   21:23   21:16  6:51 
    3    13/200   JOHN VANTUNO           41                       11/79    1348   21:52   21:44  7:00 
    4    27/200   ANDY MARTINEZ          48                       20/79    1253   24:10   24:01  7:44 
    5    28/200   WILLIAM BLOIS          43                       21/79    1148   24:27   24:16  7:49 
    6    30/200   JOHN MARKLINE          42                       23/79    1250   24:45   24:41  7:57 
    7    31/200   JIM SIMONY             41 PUEBLO CO             24/79    1325   25:10   25:06  8:05 
    8    34/200   GREG DACH              45 LITTLETON CO          25/79    2934   25:58   25:54  8:21 
    9    56/200   ERIC MORISSET          43 DENVER CO             33/79    1282   30:24   29:19  9:26 
   10    97/200   MARK HERRIN            49 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO    48/79    1218   34:54   34:36 11:09 
   11   105/200   MARK BALAUN            47 CENTENNIAL CO         50/79    1134   36:12   35:41 11:29 
   12   191/200   BRUCE YARISH           48 LITTLETON CO          76/79    2933   57:03   56:11 18:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    17/200   STELLA HEFFRON         45 PARKER CO              3/121   1215   22:28   22:26  7:14 
    2    19/200   CLARISSA ROBERTS       41 WESTMINSTER CO         4/121   1309   23:06   22:55  7:23 
    3    21/200   KATIE GROSHONG         44 AURORA CO              5/121   1206   23:36   23:27  7:33 
    4    37/200   ALISON BRESLER         42 DENVER CO             10/121   1153   26:39   26:33  8:33 
    5    75/200   DONNA ELIN             45 CENTENNIAL CO         34/121   1188   32:06   31:39 10:11 
    6    85/200   FELICIA MULLISON       48 DENVER CO             39/121   1283   34:24   33:47 10:53 
    7   100/200   CAMILLE PLATTEN        44 ENGLEWOOD CO          51/121   1296   35:50   34:48 11:12 
    8   102/200   BETH MARTIN            43 DENVER CO             53/121   1251   35:14   34:59 11:16 
    9   104/200   ANNETTE PRICE          42 THORNTON CO           55/121   1299   35:52   35:17 11:22 
   10   106/200   MEGAN BARTLETT         42 DENVER CO             56/121   1138   36:19   35:47 11:31 
   11   116/200   CHERYL SHANAHAN        49 AURORA CO             62/121   1322   38:15   37:40 12:08 
   12   117/200   KAREN BURNETT          46 DENVER CO             63/121   1156   38:00   37:45 12:09 
   13   120/200   MYA MARTIN-GLENN       43 AURORA CO             66/121   1257   39:14   37:55 12:13 
   14   126/200   LISA KELLY             41 ENGLEWOOD CO          70/121   1377   38:29   38:23 12:21 
   15   128/200   EMILY MARTINEZ         42 CASPER WY             72/121   1252   39:11   38:34 12:25 
   16   136/200   INGRID SHEA            41 DENVER CO             77/121   1324   39:47   39:21 12:40 
   17   145/200   CONNIE SCHOENWALD      47 AURORA CO             84/121   1319   41:27   40:55 13:11 
   18   174/200   BECKY SPENCER          46 DENVER CO            104/121   1334   46:51   46:04 14:50 
   19   175/200   JENNY DAY              45 PARKER CO            105/121   1173   46:51   46:04 14:50 
   20   183/200   LYNNE DEPAEMELAERE     43 AURORA CO            109/121   1178   55:54   54:21 17:30 
   21   187/200   DENISE CAVALERI        40 WESTMINSTER CO       112/121   1164   55:30   54:31 17:33 
   22   192/200   SHANNON YARISH         41 LITTLETON CO         116/121   1375   57:03   56:12 18:06 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    15/200   BOB IRVING             58 LAKEWOOD CO           13/79    1226   22:14   22:11  7:09 
    2    67/200   AMARANTE PACHECO       50 COMMERCE CITY CO      38/79    1292   31:49   30:37  9:52 
    3    69/200   MARK ALLEN             59 LAKEWOOD CO           39/79    1131   31:23   30:54  9:57 
    4   161/200   KEVIN BARRY            55 MENTOR OH             66/79    1137   44:09   43:26 13:59 
    5   198/200   GEORGE BRANDT          53 LITTLETON CO          79/79    1151   56:35   56:34 18:13 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    26/200   JANET DEGRAZIA         57 BOULDER CO             7/121   1174   23:55   23:51  7:41 
    2    41/200   BOBBIE HICKMAN         53 LITTLETON CO          13/121   1219   27:00   26:57  8:41 
    3    42/200   JANA WENING            50 CO                    14/121   2944   27:01   26:58  8:41 
    4    63/200   JOANIE PETTIGREW       55 LOVELAND CO           28/121   1294   30:45   30:20  9:46 
    5    77/200   LISA DIAZ              55 DENVER CO             36/121   1181   32:00   31:52 10:16 
    6    95/200   INGE BENTZ             54 LITTLETON CO          48/121   1140   34:53   34:29 11:06 
    7   101/200   LUISA POST             53 CHERRY HILL NJ        52/121   2939   35:10   34:49 11:13 
    8   103/200   SUZAN BARRY            54 MENTOR OH             54/121   1136   36:01   35:10 11:19 
    9   109/200   LINDA STEVENSON        52 LITTLETON CO          58/121   1337   36:44   36:43 11:50 
   10   118/200   ADELE GAMMEL           58 STRASBURG CO          64/121   1198   38:01   37:45 12:09 
   11   173/200   JANIE TOW              58 DENVER CO            103/121   1342   45:55   45:50 14:46 
   12   188/200   LINDA LAUERMANN        53 CENTENNIAL CO        113/121   1244   55:53   54:47 17:38 
   13   189/200   MICHALENE RODRIGUEZ    50 THORNTON CO          114/121   1310   55:51   55:35 17:54 
   14   190/200   ANGIE JONES            52                      115/121   1231   55:52   55:37 17:54 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    40/200   THOMAS WINDES          69 WHEAT RIDGE CO        28/79    1367   27:09   26:55  8:40 
    2    80/200   DAVE MAXWELL           62 ARVADA CO             44/79    1260   32:43   32:27 10:27 
    3    83/200   ERNEST POST            63 CHERRY HILL NJ        45/79    2938   33:36   33:22 10:45 
    4   108/200   JIM DEITLE             65 PORTLAND OR           51/79    1175   37:05   36:19 11:42 
    5   141/200   SAVERIO GRETTO         60 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   60/79    2955   40:46   39:40 12:46 
    6   148/200   LARRY MEADOWS          64 GOLDEN CO             62/79    1270   42:02   41:31 13:22 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    53/200   CHARMAINE YANEZ        60 LAKEWOOD CO           21/121   1362   28:45   28:34  9:12 
    2    55/200   KATHY KLESMIT          61 GOLDEN CO             23/121   1239   31:20   29:16  9:25 
    3    82/200   DIANE MINKA            66 DENVER CO             38/121   1276   33:25   33:18 10:43 
    4   170/200   WANDA CARLILE          69 LITTLETON CO         100/121   1161   46:03   45:28 14:38 
    5   172/200   JAN MILLER             60 CENTENNIAL CO        102/121   1273   47:04   45:41 14:43 
    6   179/200   ANN GROVER             62                      107/121   1207   50:37   49:49 16:02 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    73/200   JIM PETERSON           70 LONGMONT CO           41/79    1293   31:36   31:16 10:04 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE
    1    59/200   CAROL ROBBINS          70 DENVER CO             25/121   1308   30:06   30:00  9:40 

FEMALE NO AGE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE

MALE NO AGE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
         OVER/TOT NAME                  AGE CITY/STATE          SEX/TOT     NO.   GUN     CHIP   PACE