Race Results: Firekracker 5k 2012 - AWARDS
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2012
method for abortion where to get an abortion pill why abortion should be illegal
list of all std std free pharyngeal gonorrhea symptoms
free std testing el paso tx natural cure for chlamydia std test free
 
 

                              FIREKRACKER 5K

                        2012 FIREKRACKER 5K AWARDS
   Results by Runlimited Timing Results on runlimitedfc.com & active.com

=============================================================================
     FEMALE OVERALL - TOP  3
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   115 Katie MacKey             24   F   16:52  5:26 
    2   239 Ellie Keyser             23   F   17:01  5:29 
    3   494 Brianne Nelson           31   F   17:20  5:35 
=============================================================================
     MALE OVERALL - TOP  3
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   902 Kelly Christensen        30   M   15:29  4:59 
    2   401 Clint Wells              37   M   15:31  5:00 
    3     3 Jonathan Huie            32   M   15:36  5:02 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE MASTER OVERALL - Age 40 - 99 (TOP 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   779 Tiffany Green            40   F   20:45  6:41 
    2   634 Mary Shore               47   F   21:00  6:46 
    3  1008 Catriona Dowling         54   F   21:17  6:52 
=============================================================================
     MALE MASTER OVERALL - Age 40 - 99 (TOP 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1    34 Brian Erb                41   M   16:56  5:27 
    2   555 Jerry Rief               47   M   17:16  5:34 
    3   152 Scott Slusher            42   M   18:23  5:55 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   553 Sydnee Durtsche          10   F   26:48  8:38 
    2   828 Thea Bekkedahl            9   F   27:03  8:43 
    3   926 Alex Englehardt          10   F   30:22  9:47 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   619 Dean Noble               10   M   23:21  7:31 
    2   821 Will Boyle                8   M   24:19  7:50 
    3   598 Tyler Higgins            10   M   24:28  7:53 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 12   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   534 Callin Naddy             12   F   22:02  7:06 
    2   819 Cricket Elder            12   F   25:18  8:09 
    3   975 Olivia Lamb              11   F   28:04  9:02 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 12   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   913 Logan Simington          12   M   19:42  6:21 
    2    82 Marcello Panno           12   M   22:54  7:23 
    3   358 Bryce Pietenpol          11   M   23:16  7:30 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 14   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   492 Claire Hooker            14   F   20:57  6:45 
    2   388 Rebecca Schulte          14   F   22:18  7:11 
    3   608 Annelise Sherman         14   F   22:19  7:11 

=============================================================================
     MALE  AGE GROUP 13 - 14   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   745 Bryan Hird               14   M   18:07  5:50 
    2   744 Dylan Hird               14   M   18:56  6:06 
    3   310 Luke Gilliland           14   M   19:03  6:08 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   775 Rachael Rudel            18   F   19:06  6:09 
    2   832 Kari Van Zyl             16   F   19:31  6:17 
    3   483 Devynn Miller            19   F   19:39  6:20 

=============================================================================
     MALE  AGE GROUP 15 - 19   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   444 Grant Fischer            18   M   16:35  5:21 
    2   644 John Patterson           18   M   16:38  5:21 
    3   435 Mazin Mohamed            17   M   16:56  5:27 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1  1010 Alexis Skarda            22   F   18:03  5:49 
    2   126 Rachel Dean              21   F   19:04  6:08 
    3   114 Kirsten Follett          20   F   19:11  6:11 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   739 Scott Foley              23   M   15:54  5:07 
    2   575 Sammy Sternburg          22   M   16:28  5:18 
    3   456 James Vance              23   M   16:51  5:26 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   852 Coreen Herron            28   F   20:35  6:38 
    2    94 Meghan Trahan            26   F   21:43  7:00 
    3   676 Caitlin McMahon          26   F   22:45  7:20 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   484 Marcus Benzel            28   M   17:13  5:33 
    2    75 Benjamin Thomas          28   M   18:21  5:55 
    3   566 Nick Mullen              27   M   19:31  6:17 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   253 Kara Ford                33   F   18:39  6:00 
    2   190 Sarah Hansen             34   F   18:57  6:06 
    3   402 Alison Steele            32   F   19:22  6:14 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   683 Paul Petersen            33   M   15:52  5:07 
    2   479 Brian Murphy             30   M   17:27  5:37 
    3   526 Erik Nelson              31   M   19:40  6:20 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   521 Jennifer Lee             39   F   20:31  6:36 
    2   514 Julie Pitts              35   F   22:45  7:20 
    3   481 Erica Demint             37   F   23:36  7:36 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   906 Russell Stein            39   M   16:32  5:20 
    2     9 Chris McCullough         36   M   16:44  5:24 
    3   788 Nick Clark               38   M   17:43  5:42 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   803 Tanya Perry              41   F   21:14  6:50 
    2   153 Celeste O'Connor         40   F   24:10  7:47 
    3    35 Rachel Erb               40   F   24:57  8:02 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   576 Troy Wolf                41   M   19:53  6:24 
    2   584 David Houdeshell         41   M   20:02  6:27 
    3   464 Matt Lubick              41   M   20:10  6:30 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   129 Tracey Jensen            46   F   21:41  6:59 
    2   390 Kate Schulte             49   F   22:26  7:14 
    3   776 Theresa Rudel            49   F   22:37  7:17 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49    (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1    80 Greg Panno               49   M   20:47  6:42 
    2   311 Brad Gilliland           49   M   21:38  6:58 
    3   349 Joe Valdez               45   M   21:48  7:01 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   610 Sherrie Schell           52   F   22:43  7:19 
    2   997 Kathy Flory              54   F   24:19  7:50 
    3   698 Lori Cauthorn            50   F   25:48  8:19 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   771 Jim Nagel                53   M   18:33  5:58 
    2   737 Bishop Rich              54   M   19:04  6:09 
    3    31 Christian Kummerow       53   M   19:22  6:14 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   299 Debra Davidson           56   F   27:40  8:55 
    2    26 Bev Dodds                56   F   27:41  8:55 
    3   243 Cindy Valdez             58   F   29:33  9:31 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1    43 Kevin O'Toole            57   M   20:19  6:33 
    2    40 Michael Higgins          57   M   20:29  6:36 
    3   614 Doug Moll                55   M   22:30  7:15 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   716 Cathy Morgan             65   F   25:58  8:22 
    2   632 Rosellen Lobree          66   F   26:15  8:27 
    3   241 Peggy Neves              63   F   28:27  9:10 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   469 Pablo Vigil              60   M   21:58  7:04 
    2   647 John Blair               60   M   23:11  7:28 
    3   395 William McIntyre         66   M   23:12  7:28 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1     2 Libby James              75   F   27:15  8:47 
    2   289 Carol Blair Brennan      70   F   34:48 11:12 

=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99   (Top 3)
=============================================================================

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== 
    1   127 Stephen Lake             71   M   29:43  9:34 
    2   507 Lee Cooper               74   M   32:38 10:31 
    3   288 Patrick Brennan          74   M   32:43 10:32